Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 09:32 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/28/2019                   
                        East Rutherford - Riggins Field                        
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        33.70  
  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         34.20  
  3 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                   36.20  
  4 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track Cl                   37.50  
  5 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   37.90  
  6 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                   38.40  
  7 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        38.60  
  8 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  39.30  
  9 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                  39.50  
 10 Amegor, E’vah                Jaguar Track Cl                   40.00  
 11 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.70  
 12 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                    41.40  
 13 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                   41.70  
 14 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                        42.40  
 15 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                        42.90  
 16 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           43.00  
 17 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                         43.20  
 18 Jones, Logan                 Jaguar Track Cl                   43.30  
 19 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         44.30  
 20 Rehbein, Sophia              Mahwah                            44.40  
 21 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                   44.50  
 22 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                        44.80  
 23 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.00  
 24 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                    45.60  
 25 Burdon, Phoebe               ER - Carlstadt                    46.00  
 26 Steiginga, Jaynie            Emerson Cavos                     46.10  
 27 Argenzia, Francesca          Emerson Cavos                     46.30  
 28 Gonzalez, Ella               Hackensack                        47.20  
 29 Clark, Ruby                  Englewood                         48.42  
 30 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  48.50  
 31 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  48.90  
 32 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  49.40  
 32 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  49.40  
 34 Kaja, Anvitha                ER - Carlstadt                    49.80  
 35 Muhammad, Nala               Jaguar Track Cl                   49.90  
 36 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  53.00  
 37 Burke, Madeline              Dumont Recreatio                  53.40  
 38 Grom, Juliana Grace          Dumont Recreatio                  54.40  
 39 Downing, Madeline            Emerson Cavos                     54.60  
 40 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                        57.00  
 41 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                  57.80  
 42 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 1:01.80  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                3:22.60  
  2 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:23.90  
  3 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:34.70  
  4 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:36.70  
  5 Wozniak, Autumn              Monroe Woodbury                 3:41.80  
  6 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                3:47.00  
  7 Amegor, E’vah                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:48.60  
  8 Rehbein, Sophia              Mahwah                          3:51.80  
  9 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:55.60  
 10 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      3:57.80  
 11 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:59.50  
 12 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      4:01.30  
 13 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      4:04.40  
 14 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                4:11.30  
 15 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                4:14.27  
 16 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                      4:15.80  
 17 Jones, Logan                 Jaguar Track Cl                 4:18.80  
 18 Gonzalez, Ella               Hackensack                      5:04.60  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                       9-00.00  
  1 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
  3 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                8-03.00  
  4 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                7-07.00  
  5 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                  7-05.00  
  6 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                  7-02.00  
  7 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                         7-01.00  
  8 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.00  
  9 Wozniak, Autumn              Monroe Woodbury                 6-06.00  
 10 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      6-04.00  
 11 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                5-07.00  
 12 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                5-04.00  
 13 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      5-02.00  
 14 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                      5-01.00  
 15 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                4-10.00  
 15 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      4-10.00  
 15 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                4-10.00  
 15 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                4-10.00  
 19 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                4-08.00  
 20 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                4-03.00  
 20 Gonzalez, Ella               Hackensack                      4-03.00  
 20 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 4-03.00  
 23 Grom, Juliana Grace          Dumont Recreatio                4-02.00  
 24 Burke, Madeline              Dumont Recreatio                3-11.00  
 25 Rehbein, Sophia              Mahwah                          3-09.00  
 26 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                      3-08.00  
 27 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                3-07.00  
 -- Kaja, Anvitha                ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL  
 -- Argenzia, Francesca          Emerson Cavos                      FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                 12-09.00  
  2 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a               12-04.00  
  3 Steiginga, Jaynie            Emerson Cavos                  12-00.00  
  4 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                 10-01.00  
  5 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                9-04.00  
  6 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                8-07.00  
  7 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                8-04.00  
  8 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                8-01.00  
  9 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 10 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                6-11.00  
 11 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steiginga, Jaynie            Emerson Cavos                     18-06  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track Cl                   31.80  
  2 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                        33.00  
  3 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                   33.20  
  4 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                  34.00  
  5 Sabato, Olivia               Hasbrouck Height                  34.10  
  6 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      34.20  
  7 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                   34.80  
  8 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                      34.90  
  9 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         35.50  
 10 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                     35.70  
 11 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                   36.10  
 12 Rajab, Farehan               Hasbrouck Height                  36.30  
 13 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                   36.40  
 14 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         36.60  
 15 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                        36.90  
 16 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        37.00  
 17 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                      37.90  
 18 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                   38.10  
 19 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                        38.20  
 20 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                            38.30  
 21 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.60  
 21 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.60  
 23 Leibman, Theodora            Woodcliff Lake R                  38.70  
 24 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                            39.00  
 25 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                  39.10  
 26 Lema, Valerie                Hackensack                        39.20  
 27 Rajab, Frida                 Hasbrouck Height                  39.50  
 28 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                     39.60  
 29 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      39.80  
 30 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                   40.30  
 31 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.20  
 31 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                      41.20  
 33 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                    41.40  
 34 Bracciodieta, Isabella       Mahwah                            43.00  
 35 Whalen, Olive                Westwood Track a                  43.10  
 36 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                      43.20  
 37 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.                  43.30  
 38 Downing, Lily                Emerson Cavos                     43.50  
 39 Corby, Riley                 ER - Carlstadt                    43.70  
 39 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   43.70  
 41 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         44.00  
 42 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         44.30  
 43 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  44.40  
 44 Cosgun, Liyah                Hasbrouck Height                  44.60  
 45 Delaney, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                   44.80  
 46 Machado, Nicole              Monroe Woodbury                   45.10  
 47 Stewart, Destiny             Englewood                         45.50  
 48 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         45.60  
 49 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                      46.50  
 50 Estevez, Melanie             River Dell                        52.40  
 50 Daves, Nariyah               Englewood                         52.40  
 52 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                        52.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:58.10  
  2 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 2:59.00  
  3 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:02.30  
  4 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      3:09.50  
  5 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                 3:12.00  
  6 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       3:13.10  
  7 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 3:13.90  
  8 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                3:20.60  
  9 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                    3:20.90  
 10 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 3:21.90  
 11 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:24.30  
 12 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                3:26.50  
 13 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                    3:28.60  
 14 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                          3:29.50  
 15 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                3:30.50  
 16 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                          3:35.40  
 17 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                    3:35.80  
 18 Thorton, London              Hackensack                      3:40.10  
 19 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:53.60  
 20 Machado, Nicole              Monroe Woodbury                 3:54.10  
 21 Delaney, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:59.00  
 22 Corby, Riley                 ER - Carlstadt                  4:01.30  
 23 Tucker, Katelyn              Emerson Cavos                   4:04.60  
 24 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                 4:10.20  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   10-02.00  
  2 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       9-08.00  
  3 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                    9-04.00  
  4 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00  
  5 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                9-02.00  
  6 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                          9-01.00  
  7 Sabato, Olivia               Hasbrouck Height                8-11.00  
  8 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
  9 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                    8-06.00  
  9 Terreri, Madeline            ER - Carlstadt                  8-06.00  
 11 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                   8-01.00  
 12 Gagliardo, Dylan             Rutherford                      7-11.00  
 13 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.00  
 13 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.00  
 13 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                7-10.00  
 16 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                  7-07.00  
 17 Rajab, Frida                 Hasbrouck Height                7-04.00  
 18 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                  7-01.00  
 18 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                7-01.00  
 18 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                       7-01.00  
 18 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                7-01.00  
 22 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                      6-11.00  
 23 Cosgun, Liyah                Hasbrouck Height                6-08.00  
 24 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                       6-07.00  
 25 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                 6-06.00  
 25 Corby, Riley                 ER - Carlstadt                  6-06.00  
 27 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                   6-05.00  
 28 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                6-04.00  
 28 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                6-04.00  
 30 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-02.00  
 31 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                 6-01.00  
 32 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-07.00  
 32 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                    5-07.00  
 34 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                    4-06.00  
 35 Ricciardella, Eve            Westwood Track a                3-08.00  
 -- Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               20-06.00  
  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   16-00.50  
  3 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.               15-11.00  
  4 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                 14-11.00  
  5 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               12-10.00  
  6 Terreri, Madeline            ER - Carlstadt                 12-05.00  
  7 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                12-03.00  
  8 Bracciodieta, Isabella       Mahwah                         11-02.00  
  9 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                     11-00.00  
 10 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                10-09.50  
 11 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                    8-07.00  
 12 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp               78-05.00  
  2 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               62-06.00  
  3 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   55-08.00  
  4 Zitouni, Sofia               Westwood Track a               53-11.00  
  5 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.               52-00.00  
  6 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                 49-08.00  
  7 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               48-08.00  
  8 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                   45-05.00  
  9 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                        42-05.00  
 10 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio               38-05.00  
 11 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                  36-00.00  
 12 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                   34-10.00  
 13 Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.               32-11.00  
 14 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a               31-01.00  
 15 Downing, Lily                Emerson Cavos                  24-07.00  
 16 Terreri, Madeline            ER - Carlstadt                 24-03.00  
 17 Creighton, Lana              Englewood                      21-10.00  
 18 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                  20-10.00  
 19 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                20-05.00  
 20 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                   17-01.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                 9:00.90  
  2 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                 9:01.30  
  3 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                9:23.40  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   28.60  
  2 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                   29.60  
  3 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                   29.80  
  4 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                        30.70  
  5 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         31.60  
  6 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                  31.70  
  7 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        31.90  
  8 Velozo, Astrid               Woodcliff Lake R                  32.40  
  9 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         32.50  
  9 Brooks, Morgan               Jaguar Track Cl                   32.50  
 11 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                  32.60  
 12 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                         32.80  
 12 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                         32.80  
 12 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         32.80  
 15 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                            33.00  
 16 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         33.20  
 17 Glover, Misa                 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.30  
 18 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                         33.50  
 18 Guerrier, Janaea             ER - Carlstadt                    33.50  
 20 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         33.80  
 20 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         33.80  
 20 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         33.80  
 20 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.80  
 24 Hiatt, Amaris                Westwood Track a                  34.00  
 25 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  34.30  
 26 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                  34.50  
 27 Paretti, Jaelyn              Saddle Brook                      34.80  
 28 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                  35.00  
 29 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                        35.20  
 30 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      35.60  
 31 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                  35.70  
 32 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                           35.90  
 33 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                            36.00  
 33 Morgan, Faith                Westwood Track a                  36.00  
 35 Williams, Jasmin             Hasbrouck Height                  36.10  
 35 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        36.10  
 37 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                         36.40  
 38 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track Cl                   36.60  
 38 Marvell, Audrey              Jaguar Track Cl                   36.60  
 38 Saccone, Daniella            Hackensack                        36.60  
 41 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                  37.20  
 42 Bido, Anabelle               Paramus                           37.30  
 43 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                  37.80  
 43 Serrano, Elyanna             Saddle Brook                      37.80  
 43 Adekanbi, Sydney             Hackensack                        37.80  
 46 Johnson, Mia                 ER - Carlstadt                    38.00  
 47 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                        38.20  
 47 Nunziato, Skyler             Saddle Brook                      38.20  
 49 Pierce, Samantha             Jaguar Track Cl                   38.30  
 50 Kaplan, Gabriella            Mahwah                            38.40  
 51 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                  38.50  
 52 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                        38.90  
 52 Delarosa, lindsey            Emerson Cavos                     38.90  
 54 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                  39.00  
 55 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                  39.20  
 56 Segro, Gianna                Westwood Track a                  41.20  
 57 Gil, Victoria                Paramus                           41.50  
 58 Ciappina, Gianna             Saddle Brook                      41.60  
 59 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                     42.00  
 60 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                        42.10  
 61 Manning, Kaori               Jaguar Track Cl                   42.20  
 62 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                  42.40  
 62 Rodriguez, Nini              Woodridge                         42.40  
 64 McGuinness, Mackenzie        Emerson Cavos                     42.90  
 65 Marques, Adriana             Rutherford                        44.00  
 66 suieD, noa                   Mahwah                            44.90  
 67 Batista, Delilah             Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.40  
 68 Corby, Erin                  ER - Carlstadt                    48.20  
 69 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                        50.10  
 69 Weuste, Ashley               Paramus                           50.10  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.90  
  2 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       2:51.10  
  3 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                 2:53.80  
  4 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:55.90  
  5 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 2:58.60  
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                      2:59.00  
  7 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:00.40  
  8 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       3:02.90  
  9 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                3:03.30  
 10 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                       3:04.70  
 11 Glover, Misa                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:05.60  
 12 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                      3:06.00  
 13 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       3:07.00  
 14 Marvell, Audrey              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:07.80  
 15 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                          3:08.70  
 16 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                3:11.50  
 17 Brooks, Morgan               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:13.20  
 18 Martin, Emma                 Unattached                      3:16.40  
 19 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                3:18.80  
 20 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                3:22.60  
 21 Segro, Gianna                Westwood Track a                3:24.80  
 22 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                         3:25.70  
 23 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track Cl                 3:26.30  
 24 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                          3:27.10  
 25 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                3:32.60  
 26 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                3:37.20  
 27 Saccone, Daniella            Hackensack                      3:37.90  
 28 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                3:38.30  
 29 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                   3:39.30  
 30 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    3:43.90  
 31 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                       3:44.90  
 32 Adekanbi, Sydney             Hackensack                      3:47.60  
 33 Pierce, Samantha             Jaguar Track Cl                 3:51.30  
 34 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                      4:06.60  
 35 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      4:20.30  
 -- Manning, Kaori               Jaguar Track Cl                      DQ  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                12:34.70  
  2 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                13:17.40  
  3 Martin, Emma                 Unattached                     13:23.30  
  4 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.               14:16.90  
  5 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                         14:17.60  
  6 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.               14:20.70  
  7 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a               14:22.40  
  8 Delarosa, lindsey            Emerson Cavos                  14:57.10  
  9 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                  15:07.20  
 10 McGuinness, Mackenzie        Emerson Cavos                  15:24.60  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.00  
  1 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                      11-07.00  
  3 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a               11-06.00  
  4 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio               10-08.00  
  5 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00  
  6 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a               10-03.00  
  7 Guerrier, Janaea             ER - Carlstadt                  9-08.00  
  7 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                9-08.00  
  9 Segro, Gianna                Westwood Track a                9-05.00  
 10 Sisco, Jadelyn               Hasbrouck Height                9-04.00  
 11 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                8-11.00  
 12 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                8-10.00  
 13 Johnson, Mia                 ER - Carlstadt                  8-02.00  
 14 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                         7-11.00  
 14 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                       7-11.00  
 16 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                7-10.00  
 17 Gil, Victoria                Paramus                         7-07.00  
 18 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 7-05.00  
 19 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                7-03.00  
 20 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       7-02.00  
 21 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                      6-10.00  
 22 Batista, Delilah             Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00  
 23 Corby, Erin                  ER - Carlstadt                  6-07.00  
 24 Weuste, Ashley               Paramus                         6-01.00  
 25 Marques, Adriana             Rutherford                      4-08.00  
 -- Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                          FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                  42-07  
  2 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a                  41-01  
  3 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                  36-01  
  4 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                  32-10  
  5 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                  32-03  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valentin, Sadie              Paramus                        78-06.00  
  2 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                        73-00.00  
  3 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               65-06.00  
  4 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a               53-06.00  
  5 Morgan, Faith                Westwood Track a               49-05.00  
  6 Green, Faith                 Englewood                      42-09.00  
  7 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                      39-09.00  
  8 Kremer, Payton               Paramus                        36-03.00  
  9 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               34-08.00  
 10 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.               32-03.00  
 11 Gil, Victoria                Paramus                        27-02.00  
 12 Corby, Erin                  ER - Carlstadt                 18-03.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                9:34.00  
  2 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 9:57.11  
  3 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               10:18.90  
  4 Stewart, Tynaya              Englewood                      10:43.70  
  5 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               11:18.40  
  6 Voorhis, Chloe               Englewood                      11:24.90  
  7 DiFiore, Natalie             Woodcliff Lake R               13:08.90  
  8 DiFabio, Sierra              Westwood Track a               13:28.00  
 -- Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                               DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                   27.10  
  2 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                        28.30  
  2 DePersio, Cynthia            Unattached                        28.30  
  4 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                   28.50  
  5 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         28.80  
  6 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.10  
  6 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        29.10  
  8 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         29.50  
  9 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         29.70  
 10 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                         29.80  
 11 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                   30.10  
 12 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track Cl                   30.20  
 13 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         30.40  
 14 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                   30.50  
 14 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         30.50  
 14 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                   30.50  
 17 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   30.80  
 17 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  30.80  
 19 Givens, Kimora               Hackensack                        31.10  
 20 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            31.30  
 21 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        31.70  
 22 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.00  
 23 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         32.40  
 24 Hawkins, Zara                Jaguar Track Cl                   32.70  
 25 Freschi, Brooke              Hasbrouck Height                  32.90  
 26 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                        33.20  
 27 Forte, Jenna                 Woodridge                         33.70  
 28 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         33.90  
 29 Fraser, Gabrielle            Jaguar Track Cl                   34.60  
 30 Lee, Shannon                 Woodridge                         34.80  
 31 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.90  
 32 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                         35.30  
 32 Takahashi, Momo              Mahwah                            35.30  
 34 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        35.60  
 35 Hendley, Deandra             Saddle Brook                      35.70  
 36 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                         36.20  
 37 Garcia, Gianna               Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.90  
 38 Khan, Samyrah                Englewood                         38.40  
 39 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  38.70  
 39 Penate, Leila                ER - Carlstadt                    38.70  
 41 Kedersha, Lauren             Woodridge                         39.40  
 42 Kim, Aerin                   Westwood Track a                  40.40  
 43 Moskal, Ava                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.70  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:23.30  
  2 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:46.20  
  3 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       2:50.30  
  4 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       2:54.90  
  5 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       2:55.90  
  6 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:57.70  
  7 Tomlinson, Ariana            Rutherford                      3:02.50  
  8 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          3:03.70  
  9 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:09.80  
 10 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                 3:21.80  
 11 Michael, Christina           Englewood                       3:28.40  
 12 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                3:29.70  
 12 Fraser, Gabrielle            Jaguar Track Cl                 3:29.70  
 14 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       3:30.20  
 15 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                3:30.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                      12:49.80  
  2 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               13:53.50  
  3 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         14:03.90  
  4 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.               14:26.70  
  5 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp               15:36.10  
  6 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp               16:18.00  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   35.00  
  2 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         35.60  
  3 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         36.50  
  4 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  41.30  
  5 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  42.00  
  6 Campo, Kiara                 Woodridge                         43.40  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp               14-10.00  
  2 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                14-02.00  
  3 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                     13-09.00  
  4 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                      13-05.00  
  5 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                     12-11.00  
  5 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                      12-11.00  
  7 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                      12-10.00  
  8 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               12-09.00  
  9 Foster, Majia                Englewood                      12-02.00  
 10 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.00  
 11 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                12-00.00  
 12 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                11-08.00  
 13 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.00  
 14 Freschi, Brooke              Hasbrouck Height               10-11.00  
 15 Forte, Jenna                 Woodridge                      10-06.00  
 16 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.               10-00.00  
 17 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                  9-10.00  
 18 Marinelli, Jenna             Rutherford                      9-02.00  
 19 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                       9-00.00  
 20 Cassetta, Angelica           Woodridge                       8-05.00  
 21 Milne, MaryGrace             Woodridge                       6-10.00  
 22 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.00  
 23 Moskal, Ava                  Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 -- Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                   FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               29-09.00  
 -- Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 -- Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Meghan             Unattached                     29-04.50  
  2 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               26-09.25  
  3 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                     25-03.00  
  4 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               21-09.25  
  5 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                      21-05.00  
  6 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                     19-06.00  
  7 Cassetta, Angelica           Woodridge                      18-08.00  
  7 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                      18-08.00  
  9 Walby, Alison                Saddle Brook                   17-07.00  
 10 King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.               15-03.00  
 11 Moskal, Ava                  Fair Lawn All Sp               14-02.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  76-09  
  2 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                  55-02  
  3 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                         48-03  
  4 Randolph, Meghan             Unattached                        42-04  
  5 Cassetta, Angelica           Woodridge                         40-09  
  6 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                         39-10  
  7 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                    27-05  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp              112-09.00  
  2 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               75-04.00  
  3 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                      44-11.00  
  4 Cassetta, Angelica           Woodridge                      43-09.00  
  5 Freschi, Brooke              Hasbrouck Height               41-11.00  
  6 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                 40-02.00  
  7 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                      37-01.00  
  8 Voorhis, Emma                Englewood                      35-10.00  
  9 Guerrero, Ashley             Englewood                      33-11.00  
 10 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                 30-10.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 7:49.90  
  2 Guerrero, Ashley             Englewood                      11:02.80  
  3 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                      11:05.30  
  4 McInerney, Megan             Monroe Woodbury                11:07.00  
 -- King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.                     DQ  
 -- Voorhis, Emma                Englewood                            DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      31.90  
  2 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.80  
  3 Dudley, Courtney             Jaguar Track Cl                   34.80  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                       3:08.50  
  2 Dudley, Courtney             Jaguar Track Cl                 3:26.80  
  3 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                    3:29.40  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      37.50  
  2 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.90  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahullier0, Sam              Hasbrouck Height                9-00.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahullier0, Sam              Hasbrouck Height               44-00.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        36.10  
  2 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.10  
  3 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  38.00  
  4 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  38.40  
  4 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  38.40  
  6 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    38.50  
  7 Berens, Jacob                Emerson Cavos                     38.60  
  8 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         38.90  
  9 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        39.10  
 10 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         39.30  
 10 Foushee, Jeremiah            Jaguar Track Cl                   39.30  
 12 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        39.40  
 13 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                   40.70  
 14 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         40.80  
 15 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  40.90  
 16 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                            41.20  
 17 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         41.50  
 18 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                            41.80  
 19 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        42.00  
 20 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                        42.10  
 20 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                    42.10  
 22 Vialet, Xavier               Jaguar Track Cl                   42.30  
 23 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    42.40  
 24 Giaritta, Dylan              Emerson Cavos                     42.60  
 25 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         42.80  
 26 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                    43.30  
 27 Babilonia, Mason             Emerson Cavos                     43.40  
 28 Muhammad, Asad               Jaguar Track Cl                   43.60  
 29 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                   43.80  
 30 Jones, Camden                Jaguar Track Cl                   44.20  
 31 Grady, Van                   Englewood                         44.30  
 31 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.                  44.30  
 33 Jimenez, Jeter               Englewood                         44.80  
 34 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                    44.90  
 35 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                         45.22  
 36 Oyegbola, Joel               Englewood                         45.50  
 37 Lang, Aiden                  Emerson Cavos                     45.80  
 38 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                    46.20  
 39 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                   46.50  
 40 Eng, Ethan                   Paramus                           46.90  
 40 Villanova, Trevor            ER - Carlstadt                    46.90  
 42 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                        47.60  
 43 Person, Carter               Monroe Woodbury                   48.10  
 44 Parapi, David                Mahwah                            49.30  
 45 Balamurail, Yashas           Englewood                         50.40  
 46 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                  50.90  
 47 Kist, Zackary                Emerson Cavos                     52.30  
 48 Gabbedon, Amadeus            Jaguar Track Cl                   52.40  
 49 Schwegler, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury                   52.90  
 50 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                    54.00  
 51 Balamurail, Yatish           Englewood                         54.20  
 52 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                           55.30  
 53 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  56.10  
 54 Dzamba, Edward               River Dell                        56.50  
 55 Casiano, Nicholas            Rutherford                      1:08.90  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                3:10.50  
  2 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          3:20.50  
  3 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      3:25.00  
  4 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  3:26.40  
  5 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:27.30  
  6 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                3:27.80  
  7 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          3:36.40  
  8 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 3:42.70  
  9 Vialet, Xavier               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:45.20  
 10 Jones, Camden                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:50.10  
 11 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      3:50.90  
 12 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:55.20  
 13 Foushee, Jeremiah            Jaguar Track Cl                 3:56.70  
 14 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                4:03.20  
 15 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                  4:05.70  
 16 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                      4:06.30  
 17 Muhammad, Asad               Jaguar Track Cl                 4:07.40  
 18 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                 4:27.20  
 19 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                4:32.10  
 20 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                4:34.70  
 21 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                  4:36.10  
 22 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                      4:36.60  
 -- Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                            DQ  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                9-03.00  
  2 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
  3 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  8-07.00  
  4 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                8-04.00  
  5 Paterno, Nicholas            Woodcliff Lake R                8-00.00  
  6 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                  7-04.00  
  7 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                7-01.00  
  8 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.                6-06.00  
  9 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                6-04.00  
 10 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      6-01.00  
 11 Villanova, Trevor            ER - Carlstadt                  5-11.00  
 12 scano, Luke                  Rutherford                      5-08.00  
 13 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.00  
 14 Valentin, Maxtin             Paramus                         5-01.00  
 14 Rishi, Avi                   Rutherford                      5-01.00  
 16 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                  5-00.00  
 16 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                  5-00.00  
 18 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      4-09.00  
 18 Dzamba, Edward               River Dell                      4-09.00  
 20 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                      4-08.00  
 21 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                4-07.00  
 21 Person, Carter               Monroe Woodbury                 4-07.00  
 23 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                4-06.00  
 24 Babilonia, Mason             Emerson Cavos                   4-05.00  
 25 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                  4-03.00  
 25 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      4-03.00  
 -- Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL  
 -- Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                   FOUL  
 -- Serino, Luciano              Rutherford                         FOUL  
 -- Lang, Aiden                  Emerson Cavos                      FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berens, Jacob                Emerson Cavos                  14-06.00  
  2 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.               13-09.00  
  3 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a               13-02.00  
  4 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.               12-00.00  
  5 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.               11-10.00  
  6 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                 11-08.00  
  7 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                 11-02.00  
  8 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                11-00.00  
  9 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                 10-08.00  
 10 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.               10-07.00  
 10 Person, Carter               Monroe Woodbury                10-07.00  
 12 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                 10-00.00  
 13 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                      9-08.00  
 14 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                  9-05.00  
 15 Schwegler, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00  
 16 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          9-02.00  
 17 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                8-04.00  
 18 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                  7-06.00  
 19 Casiano, Nicholas            Rutherford                      4-07.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berens, Jacob                Emerson Cavos                     38-00  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                   31.70  
  2 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  31.90  
  3 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        32.00  
  4 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  32.10  
  5 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        32.20  
  6 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                   32.40  
  7 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         32.70  
  8 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                   32.90  
  8 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.90  
  8 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      32.90  
 11 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                   33.10  
 12 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                   33.20  
 13 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                        33.40  
 13 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.40  
 15 Clemons, Quintin             Jaguar Track Cl                   33.50  
 16 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                   33.70  
 17 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                        33.80  
 17 Maldonado, Ethan             Monroe Woodbury                   33.80  
 19 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        34.20  
 20 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                   34.70  
 21 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        34.80  
 22 King, Logan                  Englewood                         35.00  
 23 shelton, eli                 Emerson Cavos                     35.10  
 24 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        35.60  
 25 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90  
 25 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         35.90  
 27 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                     36.00  
 28 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        36.10  
 29 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        36.20  
 30 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50  
 30 Nienstedt, James             Emerson Cavos                     36.50  
 32 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                   36.80  
 33 Gallotta, Rocco              Wayne                             37.40  
 34 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                        37.50  
 35 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                   37.60  
 36 Harris, Kaelen               Jaguar Track Cl                   37.70  
 36 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                   37.70  
 38 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.80  
 39 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        37.90  
 40 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                   38.00  
 41 Luftman, Jesse               Mahwah                            38.20  
 42 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                         38.80  
 43 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                        39.50  
 44 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                   39.60  
 45 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                     39.70  
 46 DiTommaso, Anthony           Paramus                           39.90  
 47 Tellez, Aiden                Westwood Track a                  41.20  
 47 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                            41.20  
 49 Caban, Kaden                 Englewood                         41.50  
 50 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                    41.90  
 51 Paterno, Nicholas            Woodcliff Lake R                  42.00  
 52 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                     42.20  
 52 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                        42.20  
 54 Falato-Johnson, Robert       Emerson Cavos                     42.40  
 54 Hallgren, Eli                Westwood Track a                  42.40  
 56 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                         42.50  
 56 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.50  
 58 Lang, Adam                   Emerson Cavos                     42.70  
 59 Felix, Richard               Englewood                         43.30  
 60 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                    43.70  
 61 Jean-Francois, Jaden         Hackensack                        45.00  
 62 Yacono, Louis                Emerson Cavos                     45.60  
 63 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                    46.20  
 64 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                    46.30  
 65 Dirisala, Mochan             Westwood Track a                  47.40  
 66 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.90  
 67 Mastalerczyk, Daniel         Paramus                           50.27  
 68 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                        50.40  
 69 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                    51.10  
 70 Rondon, Evan                 Hackensack                        52.80  
 71 Astudillo, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    56.10  
 72 Ioime Van Kell, Aiden        ER - Carlstadt                  1:10.30  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Quintin             Jaguar Track Cl                 2:49.70  
  2 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 2:53.40  
  3 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:56.50  
  4 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:57.90  
  5 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      3:04.10  
  6 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:06.60  
  7 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                3:06.90  
  8 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                 3:07.50  
  9 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:09.60  
 10 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      3:11.90  
 11 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 3:13.30  
 12 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                       3:16.10  
 13 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:17.30  
 14 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                 3:17.70  
 15 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 3:17.90  
 16 Nienstedt, James             Emerson Cavos                   3:19.70  
 17 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                   3:20.00  
 18 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                      3:20.40  
 19 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                 3:20.50  
 20 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      3:20.80  
 21 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      3:21.50  
 22 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                 3:22.40  
 23 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       3:22.50  
 24 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                      3:24.10  
 25 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                 3:24.40  
 26 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:29.50  
 27 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                      3:30.70  
 28 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:31.10  
 29 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:32.90  
 30 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                   3:33.40  
 31 Maldonado, Ethan             Monroe Woodbury                 3:35.10  
 32 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                      3:36.20  
 33 Harris, Kaelen               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:36.90  
 34 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                   3:38.70  
 35 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                      3:40.30  
 36 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:44.10  
 37 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:47.80  
 38 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                      3:52.70  
 39 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                      3:55.00  
 40 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                  4:05.90  
 41 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 4:20.40  
 -- kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                               DQ  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio               11-09.00  
  2 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                     11-00.00  
  2 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.               11-00.00  
  4 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                      10-06.00  
  5 shelton, eli                 Emerson Cavos                  10-03.00  
  5 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                   10-03.00  
  7 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp               10-00.00  
  7 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                     10-00.00  
  7 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                  10-00.00  
 10 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      9-09.00  
 10 Nienstedt, James             Emerson Cavos                   9-09.00  
 12 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                          9-06.00  
 13 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00  
 14 Yacono, Louis                Emerson Cavos                   9-03.00  
 15 Maldonado, Ethan             Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.00  
 16 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
 17 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 8-02.00  
 18 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                  8-01.00  
 18 King, Logan                  Englewood                       8-01.00  
 20 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00  
 20 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 22 Genao, Pedro                 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 23 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      7-09.00  
 23 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.00  
 25 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.00  
 26 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                      7-00.00  
 27 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                   6-05.00  
 28 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.00  
 29 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                      6-02.00  
 30 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00  
 31 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00  
 32 Lang, Adam                   Emerson Cavos                   5-07.00  
 33 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                   5-03.00  
 34 Dirisala, Mochan             Westwood Track a                4-08.00  
 35 Astudillo, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                  3-02.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               24-00.00  
  2 Ramsey, Kieran               Mahwah                         23-03.00  
  3 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               21-05.25  
  4 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               18-07.00  
  5 Steiginga, Lucas             Emerson Cavos                  14-08.00  
  6 Stern, Charles               Westwood Track a               14-00.00  
  7 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                         12-08.00  
  8 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                12-05.25  
  9 DiTommaso, Anthony           Paramus                        12-04.00  
 10 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                         12-03.50  
 11 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                12-02.50  
 12 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                 11-10.50  
 13 Jean-Francois, Jaden         Hackensack                     11-04.00  
 14 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
 15 Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                     10-07.00  
 15 Genao, Pedro                 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-07.00  
 17 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.00  
 18 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                  5-07.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               85-11.00  
  2 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               76-10.00  
  3 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                      62-03.00  
  4 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp               54-03.00  
  5 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               47-02.00  
  6 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp               47-01.00  
  7 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                 46-09.00  
  8 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.               45-11.00  
  9 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                         45-10.00  
 10 Ramsey, Kieran               Mahwah                         45-00.00  
 11 Tellez, Aiden                Westwood Track a               41-04.00  
 12 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp               41-03.00  
 13 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                      34-02.00  
 14 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                  33-06.00  
 15 Rondon, Evan                 Hackensack                     33-03.00  
 16 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                  31-09.00  
 17 Steiginga, Lucas             Emerson Cavos                  31-06.00  
 18 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                         30-09.00  
 19 Yacono, Louis                Emerson Cavos                  29-10.00  
 20 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                      28-01.00  
 21 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                 25-04.00  
 22 Marinelli, Kai               Rutherford                     25-02.00  
 23 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                     19-01.00  
 -- Lang, Adam                   Emerson Cavos                      FOUL  
 -- Lombardo, Brandon            Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                9:17.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         26.00  
  2 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   26.70  
  3 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         27.60  
  4 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                   29.80  
  5 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                   30.20  
  6 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                        30.30  
  7 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            30.50  
  7 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                   30.50  
  9 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        30.70  
  9 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                        30.70  
  9 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                        30.70  
 12 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        31.90  
 12 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  31.90  
 14 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         32.00  
 15 Cross, Kyle                  Jaguar Track Cl                   32.20  
 16 Chardonet, Travon            Hackensack                        32.30  
 17 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        32.40  
 18 Obiaya, Jaden                Woodridge                         32.60  
 18 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track Cl                   32.60  
 20 Bussanich, Luke              Westwood Track a                  32.90  
 20 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track Cl                   32.90  
 22 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        33.10  
 23 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                   33.80  
 24 Lucious, Jason               Westwood Track a                  34.20  
 25 Sullivan, Roman              Jaguar Track Cl                   34.30  
 26 Mezzina, Ryan                ER - Carlstadt                    34.60  
 26 Williams-Murray, Mason       Monroe Woodbury                   34.60  
 26 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                   34.60  
 29 Forst, Yishal                Englewood                         34.90  
 29 Perry, Jamil                 Englewood                         34.90  
 31 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                        35.50  
 32 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  35.60  
 33 Paterno, Louis               Woodcliff Lake R                  36.20  
 34 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         36.50  
 35 Penn, Sudais                 Jaguar Track Cl                   36.60  
 36 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                  37.20  
 37 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                         37.60  
 38 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                  38.80  
 38 Paul, Aidan                  Rutherford                        38.80  
 40 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                  39.40  
 41 Hayes, Eric                  Woodridge                         39.50  
 42 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   39.70  
 43 Callaham, Tyler              Paramus                           40.20  
 44 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                  40.30  
 45 Jean-Francois, Nicholas      Hackensack                        41.70  
 46 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                  42.10  
 47 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.20  
 48 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                  42.50  
 49 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                         43.10  
 50 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                            43.50  
 51 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                  44.10  
 52 Vu-Nguyen, Louis             Woodridge                         44.90  
 53 Miller, Milo                 Woodridge                         48.80  
 54 Aquila, Dylan                Emerson Cavos                     51.70  
 55 Park, Alexander              Rutherford                        52.10  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:40.00  
  2 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track Cl                 2:41.90  
  3 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:42.50  
  4 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                       2:44.30  
  5 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.50  
  6 Cross, Kyle                  Jaguar Track Cl                 2:46.40  
  7 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:47.90  
  8 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                      2:49.00  
  9 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                      2:52.40  
 10 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                          2:53.90  
 11 Williams-Murray, Mason       Monroe Woodbury                 2:55.90  
 12 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:04.90  
 13 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                      3:10.00  
 14 Sullivan, Roman              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:11.60  
 15 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                      3:14.90  
 16 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                3:15.20  
 17 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                      3:22.80  
 18 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                3:23.10  
 19 Penn, Sudais                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:23.50  
 20 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track Cl                 3:23.90  
 21 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:27.90  
 22 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                      3:30.30  
 23 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                          3:31.90  
 24 Nevins, Michael              Hasbrouck Height                3:38.50  
 25 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                      3:42.70  
 26 Cheng, Caden                 Westwood Track a                3:46.90  
 27 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                3:48.00  
 28 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                3:52.50  
 29 Tortora, Matthew             Emerson Cavos                   3:54.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a               12:11.60  
  2 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                  12:35.30  
  3 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                     12:43.70  
  4 Amatucci, Johnny             Rutherford                     12:44.40  
  5 Tortora, Matthew             Emerson Cavos                  13:37.40  
  6 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.               16:13.30  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                      12-08.00  
  2 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                      12-05.00  
  3 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height               12-04.00  
  4 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                     12-01.00  
  5 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                     11-10.00  
  6 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                      11-04.00  
  7 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               10-05.00  
  8 Moskal, Ben                  Fair Lawn All Sp               10-00.00  
  9 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                      9-11.00  
 10 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                9-07.00  
 11 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                9-06.00  
 12 Sikora, Gavin                Woodridge                       9-03.00  
 13 Carola, Anthony              Woodridge                       8-06.00  
 14 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.00  
 15 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                      8-03.00  
 16 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00  
 17 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                          7-11.00  
 18 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                7-04.00  
 19 Aquila, Dylan                Emerson Cavos                   6-07.00  
 20 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                5-07.00  
 20 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                5-07.00  
 22 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.                5-02.00  
 23 Park, Alexander              Rutherford                      4-10.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.                  63-06  
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a                  56-04  
  3 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                  43-03  
  4 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                  41-02  
  4 Ballard, Phoenix             Westwood Track a                  41-02  
 -- Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a                   FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell             Westwood Track a              109-08.00  
  2 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     93-11.00  
  3 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a               90-05.00  
  4 Kasica, David                Fair Lawn All Sp               69-10.00  
  5 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               63-00.00  
  6 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a               53-11.00  
  7 Marinkovic, Mark             Westwood Track a               52-11.00  
  8 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                         49-09.00  
  8 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                     49-09.00  
 10 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               48-06.00  
 11 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.               45-01.00  
 12 Sikora, Gavin                Woodridge                      44-11.00  
 13 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               43-05.00  
 14 Forst, Yishal                Englewood                      39-05.00  
 15 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R               38-10.00  
 16 Perry, Jamil                 Englewood                      38-06.00  
 17 Carola, Anthony              Woodridge                      34-09.00  
 18 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.               32-00.00  
 19 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.               29-10.00  
 20 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio               27-09.00  
 21 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                      25-11.00  
 22 Mordan, David                Woodridge                      22-10.00  
 23 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp               19-05.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.               12:26.10  
  2 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:33.90  
 -- Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                     DQ  
 -- Paterno, Louis               Woodcliff Lake R                     DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jadin               Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.90  
  2 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track Cl                   25.70  
  3 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                   26.70  
  3 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   26.70  
  5 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                   27.30  
  6 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         27.60  
  7 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         27.70  
  8 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        27.90  
  9 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                        28.00  
 10 Hampton, Zachary             Hackensack                        28.40  
 10 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                   28.40  
 12 Urso, Jake                   Dumont Recreatio                  29.00  
 13 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                   29.10  
 13 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  29.10  
 15 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         29.40  
 16 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  29.50  
 16 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                         29.50  
 18 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                        29.90  
 19 Oats, Hassan                 Hasbrouck Height                  30.90  
 19 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  30.90  
 19 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                   30.90  
 22 Micholas, William            Hackensack                        31.40  
 23 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                  32.30  
 24 Wurster, Matthew             Jaguar Track Cl                   32.40  
 25 Hubinger, Jak                ER - Carlstadt                    32.80  
 26 Almeida, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                    33.10  
 27 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  34.00  
 28 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                  35.20  
 29 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                            35.80  
 30 Burton, Kahlil               Englewood                         36.10  
 31 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.60  
 32 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                    39.10  
 33 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.90  
 34 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:00.00  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Robert              Unattached                      2:28.40  
  2 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                      2:32.00  
  3 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      2:33.40  
  4 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                 2:36.90  
  4 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:36.90  
  6 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                2:38.00  
  7 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:40.80  
  8 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                 2:41.90  
  9 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track Cl                 2:44.20  
 10 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.20  
 11 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                       2:45.90  
 12 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                      2:50.50  
 13 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                2:50.60  
 14 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      2:52.70  
 15 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:53.30  
 16 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                      2:55.90  
 17 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:58.70  
 18 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:58.90  
 19 Wurster, Matthew             Jaguar Track Cl                 2:59.90  
 19 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                2:59.90  
 21 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                       3:02.40  
 22 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                          3:04.30  
 23 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                          3:09.70  
 24 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       3:10.10  
 25 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                       3:25.10  
 26 Escobar, Robert              Saddle Brook                    4:05.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jibb, Oliver                 Monroe Woodbury                11:07.70  
  2 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               11:20.50  
  3 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track Cl                11:22.00  
  4 Catanzaro, Salvatore         Woodridge                      12:11.00  
  5 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                      12:18.00  
  6 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                     12:35.00  
  7 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         12:36.70  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.                  31.10  
  2 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                         31.70  
  3 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  32.50  
  4 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.00  
  5 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  33.40  
  6 Catanzaro, Salvatore         Woodridge                         33.50  
  7 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  34.00  
  8 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                  34.40  
  9 Lambe, Michael               Woodridge                         36.70  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.               14-09.00  
  1 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.               14-09.00  
  3 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                      14-00.00  
  4 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.               13-08.00  
  5 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     13-04.00  
  6 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                     13-01.00  
  7 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               13-00.00  
  8 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                      12-08.00  
  9 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               12-07.00  
 10 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                         12-06.00  
 11 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.               12-02.00  
 12 Yajima, Jake                 River Dell                     12-00.00  
 12 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp               12-00.00  
 14 Ober, Jeffrey                Hasbrouck Height               11-09.00  
 15 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               11-06.00  
 16 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.               11-02.00  
 17 Rivera, Thomas               Paramus                        10-00.00  
 18 Sorrention, Michael          ER - Carlstadt                  9-10.00  
 19 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.00  
 20 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                8-10.00  
 21 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                6-06.00  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.               32-10.00  
  2 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     30-09.00  
  3 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               28-09.00  
  4 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               27-09.00  
  5 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.               25-07.00  
 -- Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                 39-09.50  
  2 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio               29-09.75  
  3 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a               26-05.75  
  4 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               22-07.00  
  5 Pulvino, Christopher         Dumont Recreatio               21-04.25  
  6 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               19-03.00  
  7 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp               16-11.00  
  8 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio               16-04.50  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                   158-11  
  2 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio                 113-02  
  3 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a                  80-10  
  4 Geraghty, Matthew            Mahwah                            75-01  
  5 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a                  62-11  
  6 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  49-02  
  7 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp                  46-01  
  8 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  40-08  
  9 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-05  
 10 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                  28-07  
 -- Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                   FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                        110-02.00  
  2 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a               98-01.00  
  3 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a               91-08.00  
  4 Garcia, Benjamin             Mahwah                         88-09.00  
  5 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                      79-02.00  
  6 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.               72-02.00  
  7 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.               71-03.00  
  8 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               67-00.00  
  9 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                      58-05.00  
 10 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio               40-06.00  
 11 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               35-01.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                8:52.80  
  2 Souza, Brendan               Fair Lawn All Sp                9:53.10  
  3 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        Monroe Woodbury                11:02.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         26.30  
  2 Trinidad, Zhaire             Fair Lawn All Sp                  28.50  
  3 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                   28.80  
  4 Ashkenazi, Gabriel           Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.40  
  5 Williams, Ihsann             Jaguar Track Cl                   29.70  
  6 Vazquez, Joshua              ER - Carlstadt                    30.20  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.70  
  2 Williams, Ihsann             Jaguar Track Cl                 3:04.80