Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2019 06:05 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/14/2019                   
                            Hackensack High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        16.60  
  2 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        17.70  
  3 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.20  
  4 Moreda, Sienna               Unattached                        18.30  
  4 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                    18.30  
  4 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                  18.30  
  7 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                        18.40  
  8 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
  9 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                        18.80  
  9 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  18.80  
 11 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 12 Echavarria, Leiya            Rutherford                        19.10  
 12 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                        19.10  
 14 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           19.20  
 15 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                   19.60  
 16 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                        19.70  
 16 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                    19.70  
 18 Jackson, Deborah             Monroe Woodbury                   19.80  
 18 Currid, Teagan               Warwick Youth Tr                  19.80  
 20 Armental, Sophia             River Dell                        19.90  
 20 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         19.90  
 22 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                        20.20  
 22 Amegor, E’vah                Jaguar Track Cl                   20.20  
 24 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                         20.40  
 25 Leon, Bella                  Rutherford                        21.00  
 26 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  21.30  
 27 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                        21.50  
 27 Scalcione, Leah              West Milford Jr.                  21.50  
 29 Lledo, Isabella              Westwood Track a                  21.60  
 30 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.70  
 30 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  21.70  
 32 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                        21.90  
 33 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.10  
 33 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.10  
 35 Johnson, Abigail             Unattached                        22.30  
 36 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.40  
 37 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  22.90  
 38 Muhammad, Nala               Jaguar Track Cl                   23.20  
 39 Kane, Sydney                 Paramus                           23.40  
 40 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.70  
 41 Sheridan, Abigail            Dumont Recreatio                  24.10  
 42 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                        24.70  
 43 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                  24.80  
 44 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                    25.10  
 45 Shah, Tashvi                 Paramus                           25.30  
 46 Grom, Juliana Grace          Dumont Recreatio                  25.60  
 47 Jahrling, Lily               Warwick Youth Tr                  25.90  
 48 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                        26.30  
 49 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                   27.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:22.60  
  2 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                1:23.70  
  3 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.00  
  4 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                      1:27.90  
  5 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                1:31.80  
  6 Rose, Olivia                 Warwick Youth Tr                1:32.20  
  7 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                      1:35.20  
  8 Echavarria, Leiya            Rutherford                      1:35.70  
  9 Amegor, E’vah                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.60  
 10 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                1:38.40  
 11 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:39.30  
 12 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:39.40  
 12 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      1:39.40  
 14 Jackson, Deborah             Monroe Woodbury                 1:40.50  
 15 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                       1:41.00  
 16 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.20  
 17 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                      1:41.50  
 18 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      1:41.70  
 19 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      1:43.40  
 20 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                       1:43.60  
 21 Armental, Sophia             River Dell                      1:44.60  
 22 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                1:46.20  
 23 Kane, Sydney                 Paramus                         1:46.60  
 24 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                1:48.00  
 25 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                      1:48.90  
 25 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      1:48.90  
 27 Akguc, Lillian               Paramus                         1:49.40  
 28 Smith, Chloe                 Rutherford                      1:49.50  
 29 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                1:50.10  
 29 Bagnasco, Valentina          Paramus                         1:50.10  
 31 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                      1:51.00  
 32 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                      1:51.30  
 33 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                         1:51.80  
 34 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                1:54.30  
 35 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                1:59.00  
 36 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                2:01.20  
 37 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                2:05.30  
 38 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                    2:07.70  
 39 casieri, stella              Paramus                         2:08.50  
 40 Shah, Tashvi                 Paramus                         2:10.20  
 40 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                      2:10.20  
 42 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 2:17.40  
 43 Noble, Rebecca               Fair Lawn All Sp                2:18.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      8:17.90  
  2 Smith, Chloe                 Rutherford                      8:20.50  
  3 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 8:25.70  
  4 Amalia Silva, Hailey         ST Francis                      8:59.00  
  5 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                9:40.00  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.00  
  2 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                  8-04.00  
  3 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                7-11.00  
  4 Moreda, Sienna               Unattached                      7-05.00  
  5 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                6-09.00  
  6 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                6-05.00  
  7 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                6-01.00  
  8 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                  5-10.00  
  8 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                5-10.00  
 10 Smith, Chloe                 Rutherford                      5-05.00  
 11 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                5-03.00  
 12 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                      5-00.00  
 13 Scalcione, Leah              West Milford Jr.                4-10.00  
 14 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 4-05.00  
 15 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                4-00.00  
 15 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
 17 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                3-05.00  
 18 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                3-02.00  
 -- Gorguis, Anjali              Paramus                            FOUL  
 -- Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                     11-06.00  
  2 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                   10-11.00  
  3 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                 10-09.00  
  4 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.               10-04.00  
  5 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                9-09.00  
  6 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      9-08.00  
  7 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00  
  8 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                9-01.00  
  9 Johnson, Abigail             Unattached                      8-07.00  
 10 Shah, Tashvi                 Paramus                         8-05.00  
 11 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00  
 12 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                8-02.00  
 13 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.00  
 13 Gorguis, Anjali              Paramus                         7-09.00  
 15 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00  
 16 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                  5-00.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                        36-01  
  2 Currid, Teagan               Warwick Youth Tr                  28-00  
  3 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  22-06  
  4 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                  20-01  
  5 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                  20-00  
  6 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  19-11  
  7 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                        19-09  
  8 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                  19-03  
  9 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  18-11  
 10 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           17-06  
 11 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16-10  
 12 Johnson, Abigail             Unattached                        16-04  
 13 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                  15-04  
 14 Kane, Sydney                 Paramus                           15-01  
 15 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  14-09  
 16 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  14-08  
 17 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                  13-10  
 18 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  13-06  
 19 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                  12-09  
 20 Jahrling, Lily               Warwick Youth Tr                   8-07  
 21 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                     8-00  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                   15.10  
  2 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                        15.70  
  2 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        15.70  
  4 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.00  
  5 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                  16.10  
  5 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      16.10  
  7 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                      16.30  
  8 Giudice, Annabella           Westfield Flyers                  16.50  
  9 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        16.70  
 10 Casasola, Lunna              River Dell                        16.80  
 10 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                  16.80  
 12 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         16.90  
 12 Currid, Ciara                Warwick Youth Tr                  16.90  
 14 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                        17.00  
 15 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                   17.10  
 15 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                   17.10  
 17 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                    17.20  
 17 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                   17.20  
 17 Powell, Anya                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.20  
 20 Kelnik, Alexandra            Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 20 Welsh, Gabriella             Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 20 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                  17.30  
 23 Rajab, Farehan               Hasbrouck Height                  17.40  
 24 Lema, Valerie                Hackensack                        17.50  
 25 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
 25 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 25 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                      17.60  
 25 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                        17.60  
 29 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 30 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      17.80  
 31 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                        17.90  
 32 Rajab, Frida                 Hasbrouck Height                  18.00  
 32 Lanzilotti, Gianna           Dumont Recreatio                  18.00  
 32 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 35 DiLascio, Angelina           Hasbrouck Height                  18.10  
 35 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                  18.10  
 37 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 37 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                  18.20  
 39 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                   18.30  
 40 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 41 vellore, sasmita             Mahwah                            18.60  
 41 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                  18.60  
 41 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
 44 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                            18.70  
 45 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                           18.80  
 46 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  18.90  
 47 Montes, Isabella             Hackensack                        19.00  
 48 Parsons, Jillian             Warwick Youth Tr                  19.20  
 48 Gagliardo, Dylan             Rutherford                        19.20  
 50 Keegan, Taylor               West Milford Jr.                  19.30  
 50 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         19.30  
 50 Nickels, Chloe               Mahwah                            19.30  
 53 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                      19.40  
 54 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         19.60  
 55 Kohles, Samantha             Wayne                             19.80  
 55 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                  19.80  
 57 Kessler, Sydney              Westfield Flyers                  19.90  
 58 Martinez, Brielle            Westwood Track a                  20.00  
 58 Maliani, Mia                 Westwood Track a                  20.00  
 60 Laster, Angelina             Hackensack                        20.10  
 60 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                        20.10  
 60 Koleser, Angelica            West Milford Jr.                  20.10  
 63 Zitouni, Sofia               Westwood Track a                  20.30  
 63 Ballard, Lily                Dumont Recreatio                  20.30  
 65 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                        20.40  
 66 Del Vecchio, Lindsay         West Milford Jr.                  20.60  
 67 Stewart, Destiny             Englewood                         20.80  
 68 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         21.00  
 69 Zimmermann, Kaitlyn          Westwood Track a                  21.10  
 70 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.30  
 71 Finn, Audrey                 Warwick Youth Tr                  21.40  
 72 Voorhis, Fiona               Englewood                         21.90  
 73 Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.                  22.20  
 74 Saxenian, April              Westwood Track a                  22.60  
 74 Creighton, Lana              Englewood                         22.60  
 76 Estevez, Melanie             River Dell                        24.30  
 77 Lily, Hernandez              Englewood                         24.40  
 78 Sheridan, Olivia             Dumont Recreatio                  27.80  
 79 Welsh, Christina             Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.10  
  2 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.90  
  3 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                      1:16.00  
  4 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                    1:17.20  
  5 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                1:17.40  
  6 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       1:18.80  
  7 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                1:20.40  
  8 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                      1:21.00  
  9 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.50  
 10 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      1:21.60  
 11 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       1:22.20  
 12 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.00  
 13 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                1:25.20  
 14 Currid, Ciara                Warwick Youth Tr                1:25.70  
 15 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.30  
 16 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Flyers                1:26.60  
 17 Lanzilotti, Gianna           Dumont Recreatio                1:26.80  
 18 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                1:27.60  
 19 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                 1:28.40  
 20 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                1:28.90  
 21 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                          1:29.90  
 22 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                    1:30.70  
 23 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                1:31.20  
 24 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                      1:31.40  
 25 Thorton, London              Hackensack                      1:31.70  
 26 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                1:31.80  
 27 Welsh, Gabriella             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.50  
 28 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                1:32.80  
 29 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      1:32.90  
 30 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:33.30  
 31 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                          1:33.50  
 32 Montes, Isabella             Hackensack                      1:34.10  
 33 Lema, Valerie                Hackensack                      1:35.60  
 34 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                  1:37.10  
 34 Del Vecchio, Lindsay         West Milford Jr.                1:37.10  
 36 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                    1:37.60  
 37 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:37.80  
 38 Hoxholli, Gabrielle          Hasbrouck Height                1:38.40  
 38 Parsons, Jillian             Warwick Youth Tr                1:38.40  
 40 Zitouni, Sofia               Westwood Track a                1:38.60  
 41 Kohles, Samantha             Wayne                           1:39.30  
 42 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:39.70  
 42 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:39.70  
 44 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                       1:40.30  
 45 Chapin Penarreta, Tanish     Hasbrouck Height                1:40.50  
 46 Rajab, Frida                 Hasbrouck Height                1:40.70  
 47 Martinez, Brielle            Westwood Track a                1:40.90  
 48 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.10  
 49 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                       1:41.50  
 50 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                      1:41.90  
 51 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                1:44.30  
 52 Martinez, Abigael            Westwood Track a                1:47.30  
 53 Laster, Angelina             Hackensack                      1:47.40  
 54 Rajab, Farehan               Hasbrouck Height                1:49.40  
 55 Drennan, Abigail             Westfield Flyers                1:50.90  
 56 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      1:51.00  
 57 Keegan, Taylor               West Milford Jr.                1:51.20  
 58 Carmona, Mia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:55.80  
 59 Caballos, Isabella           ER - Carlstadt                  2:00.60  
 60 Estevez, Melanie             River Dell                      2:04.80  
 61 Welsh, Christina             Fair Lawn All Sp                2:07.50  
 62 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                      2:09.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 6:10.00  
  2 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 6:27.30  
  3 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       6:33.60  
  4 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 6:40.30  
  5 Maldonado, Julianna          ST Francis                      6:49.90  
  6 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                6:50.60  
  7 Haines, Francesca            ST Francis                      6:57.00  
  8 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                7:09.70  
  9 Dempsey, Emily               ST Francis                      7:15.10  
 10 Gotthardt, Lexi              Mahwah                          7:29.70  
 11 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                7:53.60  
 12 Casteneda, Isabella          ST Francis                      8:00.70  
 13 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      8:17.80  
 14 Finn, Audrey                 Warwick Youth Tr                8:30.10  
 15 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                     10:15.70  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giudice, Annabella           Westfield Flyers               10-03.00  
  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   10-00.00  
  3 Kessler, Sydney              Westfield Flyers                9-06.00  
  4 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                  9-05.00  
  5 Kelnik, Alexandra            Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
  6 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                    8-11.00  
  7 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                8-08.00  
  8 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       8-06.00  
  9 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                8-02.00  
  9 Powell, Anya                 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-02.00  
 11 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                 8-01.00  
 12 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                8-00.00  
 13 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 14 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.00  
 15 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                    7-08.00  
 16 Gagliardo, Dylan             Rutherford                      7-07.00  
 17 Carmona, Mia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.00  
 18 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 7-02.00  
 19 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                  7-01.00  
 20 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                7-00.00  
 21 Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.                6-10.00  
 22 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                6-09.00  
 22 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                6-09.00  
 22 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                6-09.00  
 25 Welsh, Gabriella             Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.00  
 26 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                6-04.00  
 27 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                       6-03.00  
 28 Koleser, Angelica            West Milford Jr.                6-00.00  
 28 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                         6-00.00  
 30 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                 5-11.00  
 30 DiLascio, Angelina           Hasbrouck Height                5-11.00  
 32 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                  5-10.00  
 33 Ballard, Lily                Dumont Recreatio                5-09.00  
 34 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.                5-05.00  
 34 Welsh, Christina             Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 36 Johnson, Kahla               Unattached                      5-04.00  
 37 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                 5-03.00  
 38 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                      5-01.00  
 39 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                4-08.00  
 40 Del Vecchio, Lindsay         West Milford Jr.                4-07.00  
 -- Estevez, Melanie             River Dell                         FOUL  
 -- Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                         FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               60-07.00  
  2 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp               59-08.00  
  3 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               54-06.00  
  4 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.               51-07.00  
  5 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   50-10.00  
  6 Zitouni, Sofia               Westwood Track a               49-03.00  
  7 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                   46-04.00  
  8 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Flyers               44-06.00  
  9 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                        34-02.00  
 10 Ballard, Lily                Dumont Recreatio               33-00.00  
 11 Keegan, Taylor               West Milford Jr.               31-08.00  
 12 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a               31-06.00  
 13 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a               30-11.00  
 14 Thor, Rachel                 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-10.00  
 15 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                 30-09.00  
 16 Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                     29-04.00  
 17 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio               28-11.00  
 18 Martinez, Abigael            Westwood Track a               25-06.00  
 19 Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.               23-11.00  
 20 Johnson, Kahla               Unattached                     23-04.00  
 21 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp               22-07.00  
 21 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                   22-07.00  
 23 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                20-02.00  
 24 Martinez, Brielle            Westwood Track a               20-00.00  
 25 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp               19-06.00  
 26 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                   19-03.00  
 27 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                17-06.00  
 28 Finn, Audrey                 Warwick Youth Tr               17-03.00  
 29 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                     15-08.00  
 30 Sheridan, Olivia             Dumont Recreatio               14-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Flyers                9:32.50  
  2 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio               10:47.40  
  3 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                10:58.20  
  4 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                11:33.70  
  5 Koleser, Angelica            West Milford Jr.               11:34.30  
 -- Johnson, Kahla               Unattached                           DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.70  
  2 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track Cl                   13.80  
  3 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
  4 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.30  
  5 Ray, Alexis                  Westfield Flyers                  14.40  
  6 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                   14.50  
  6 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                            14.50  
  8 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                        14.70  
  8 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                  14.70  
 10 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        14.90  
 10 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Flyers                  14.90  
 10 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                   14.90  
 13 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         15.10  
 14 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.20  
 15 Brooks, Morgan               Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 15 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Flyers                  15.40  
 15 Collins, Melissa             Saddle Brook                      15.40  
 15 Browne, Kaitlin              Hackensack                        15.40  
 19 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                         15.50  
 20 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60  
 21 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Flyers                  15.70  
 21 Hiatt, Amaris                Westwood Track a                  15.70  
 21 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                        15.70  
 21 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                            15.70  
 25 Glover, Misa                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 25 Gaudreau, Alexis             Paramus                           15.90  
 25 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                            15.90  
 25 Calbi, Jessica               Hasbrouck Height                  15.90  
 29 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         16.00  
 29 Paretti, Jaelyn              Saddle Brook                      16.00  
 31 Kowal, Isabella              Westwood Track a                  16.10  
 32 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 32 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
 32 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                        16.20  
 35 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        16.30  
 35 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         16.30  
 35 Mitchell, Adriana            Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 35 Johnson, Mia                 ER - Carlstadt                    16.30  
 35 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  16.30  
 40 Helly, Fiona                 Woodridge                         16.40  
 40 Casasola, Isabella           River Dell                        16.40  
 42 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         16.50  
 42 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                         16.50  
 44 Pollaro, Kacie               Westwood Track a                  16.60  
 44 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                  16.60  
 46 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   16.70  
 46 Alvarez, Sofia               Westfield Flyers                  16.70  
 46 Kelly, Erin                  Warwick Youth Tr                  16.70  
 46 McCrimlisk, Hope             Mahwah                            16.70  
 50 D'Agnese, Jillian            Woodridge                         16.80  
 50 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                            16.80  
 50 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                        16.80  
 53 Serrano, Elyanna             Saddle Brook                      17.00  
 53 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                        17.00  
 55 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                  17.10  
 56 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                         17.20  
 57 Zicchinella, Mia             Roselle Rams You                  17.30  
 57 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track Cl                   17.30  
 59 Valladares, AbigaIl          Hackensack                        17.40  
 59 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                        17.40  
 61 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack                        17.50  
 61 Beauregard, Samara           Warwick Youth Tr                  17.50  
 63 Saccone, Daniella            Hackensack                        17.60  
 63 DiMarco, Charlie             Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 65 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                        17.80  
 65 Daftary, Anjali              Westwood Track a                  17.80  
 65 Vern, Amelie                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 68 Perrapato, Ella              Dumont Recreatio                  17.90  
 68 Felix, Roxanne               River Dell                        17.90  
 70 Pierce, Samantha             Jaguar Track Cl                   18.10  
 71 Elins, Sydney                Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 71 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                  18.20  
 73 Pagan, Roseann               Warwick Youth Tr                  18.30  
 73 Ciappina, Gianna             Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 75 Caiafa, Kayla                Westwood Track a                  18.60  
 76 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                        18.90  
 77 Segro, Gianna                Westwood Track a                  19.20  
 78 Schroff, Zarah               Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.40  
 79 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                  19.50  
 80 Marques, Adriana             Rutherford                        19.80  
 81 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                  19.90  
 82 Boyce, Emily                 Westwood Track a                  20.20  
 83 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                        20.90  
 84 Lomonte, Alexandra           Westfield Flyers                  27.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.00  
  1 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.00  
  3 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.20  
  4 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                          1:06.30  
  5 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.40  
  6 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.90  
  7 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Flyers                1:11.10  
  8 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       1:12.00  
  9 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                      1:12.70  
 10 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Flyers                1:13.00  
 11 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                          1:13.20  
 12 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.90  
 13 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       1:14.20  
 14 Velozo, Astrid               Woodcliff Lake R                1:14.50  
 15 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       1:14.60  
 15 Brooks, Morgan               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.60  
 17 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.10  
 17 Ray, Alexis                  Westfield Flyers                1:15.10  
 19 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                      1:15.70  
 20 Kelly, Erin                  Warwick Youth Tr                1:16.20  
 21 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.30  
 22 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                          1:16.80  
 23 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                1:18.00  
 24 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       1:18.20  
 25 Gaudreau, Alexis             Paramus                         1:19.70  
 26 Scali, Alicia                Monroe Woodbury                 1:20.50  
 27 Hiatt, Amaris                Westwood Track a                1:21.60  
 28 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                      1:22.00  
 29 Bido, Anabelle               Paramus                         1:22.40  
 30 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    1:23.40  
 31 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                       1:23.90  
 32 Glover, Misa                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.10  
 33 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                      1:24.20  
 34 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a                1:25.70  
 35 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                          1:26.00  
 35 Dovico, Alyssa               Warwick Youth Tr                1:26.00  
 37 Santagato, Zoe               Warwick Youth Tr                1:26.40  
 37 Calbi, Jessica               Hasbrouck Height                1:26.40  
 39 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.70  
 40 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.90  
 40 Saccone, Daniella            Hackensack                      1:26.90  
 42 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                      1:27.10  
 43 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                1:27.20  
 44 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      1:28.40  
 45 Pierce, Samantha             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:28.90  
 46 Felix, Roxanne               River Dell                      1:29.90  
 47 Beauregard, Samara           Warwick Youth Tr                1:30.10  
 48 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                1:30.30  
 49 Daftary, Anjali              Westwood Track a                1:30.40  
 50 Zicchinella, Mia             Roselle Rams You                1:30.90  
 51 Perrapato, Ella              Dumont Recreatio                1:31.60  
 52 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.90  
 53 McCrimlisk, Hope             Mahwah                          1:32.20  
 54 DiMarco, Charlie             Westwood Track a                1:32.40  
 55 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                 1:32.50  
 56 Henry, Sofia                 Hasbrouck Height                1:32.80  
 57 Hoxholli, Izabella           Hasbrouck Height                1:33.00  
 58 Browne, Kaitlin              Hackensack                      1:34.00  
 59 Kaplan, Gabriella            Mahwah                          1:34.20  
 60 Chait, Joline                Mahwah                          1:35.00  
 61 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                      1:35.10  
 62 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                1:36.70  
 62 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                      1:36.70  
 64 Gorguis, Elliana             Paramus                         1:38.80  
 65 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                      1:40.70  
 66 Rodriguez, Nini              Woodridge                       1:41.90  
 67 Dougherty, Miranda           Westwood Track a                1:42.40  
 68 Bagnasco, Alessia            Paramus                         1:42.70  
 69 Marques, Adriana             Rutherford                      1:45.80  
 70 Akguc, Yasmine               Paramus                         1:50.20  
 71 Borgos, Deztinee             Saddle Brook                    1:50.80  
 72 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                      1:51.60  
 73 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      1:56.30  
 74 Sanchez, Aryana              Hasbrouck Height                1:56.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                          5:39.90  
  2 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 5:40.10  
  3 Roche, Cameron               Westwood Track a                5:49.70  
  4 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                 5:54.10  
  5 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                          6:03.70  
  6 Friedman, Reese              Englewood                       6:21.20  
  7 Drennan, Emily               Westfield Flyers                6:23.60  
  8 Scali, Alicia                Monroe Woodbury                 6:31.00  
  9 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                6:34.50  
 10 Conlon, Maeve                Warwick Youth Tr                6:34.80  
 11 Dovico, Alyssa               Warwick Youth Tr                6:35.60  
 12 Alvarez, Sofia               Westfield Flyers                6:51.00  
 13 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       6:52.50  
 14 Daftary, Anjali              Westwood Track a                6:57.90  
 15 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a                6:58.40  
 16 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                7:05.60  
 17 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                          7:08.00  
 18 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                          7:12.30  
 19 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                7:37.30  
 20 Lomonte, Alexandra           Westfield Flyers               10:10.10  
 21 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                     10:36.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                            17.51  
  2 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
  3 Helly, Fiona                 Woodridge                         18.80  
  4 Kelly, Erin                  Warwick Youth Tr                  18.90  
  5 Elins, Sydney                Monroe Woodbury                   19.04  
  6 Kowal, Isabella              Westwood Track a                  19.06  
  7 Johnson, Mia                 ER - Carlstadt                    19.19  
  8 Ray, Alexis                  Westfield Flyers                  19.40  
  9 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                   19.80  
 10 Sisco, Jadelyn               Hasbrouck Height                  20.21  
 11 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                   20.65  
 12 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   22.30  
 13 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.10  
 14 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  23.51  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                12-11.00  
  2 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a               11-02.00  
  3 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Flyers               10-08.00  
  3 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                      10-08.00  
  3 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a               10-08.00  
  6 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
  7 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a               10-02.00  
  8 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                      10-01.00  
  9 Sisco, Jadelyn               Hasbrouck Height                9-10.00  
 10 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                9-09.00  
 11 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio                9-06.00  
 12 Guerrier, Janaea             ER - Carlstadt                  8-11.00  
 13 Bido, Anabelle               Paramus                         8-10.00  
 13 Duran, Paula                 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-10.00  
 15 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.00  
 15 Beauregard, Samara           Warwick Youth Tr                8-07.00  
 17 Conlon, Maeve                Warwick Youth Tr                8-06.00  
 18 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                8-04.00  
 18 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                      8-04.00  
 18 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                      8-04.00  
 21 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.00  
 22 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 23 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                7-10.00  
 24 Segro, Gianna                Westwood Track a                7-09.00  
 25 Caiafa, Kayla                Westwood Track a                7-05.00  
 25 Pagan, Roseann               Warwick Youth Tr                7-05.00  
 27 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                7-02.00  
 27 Masterson, Grace             Woodridge                       7-02.00  
 29 Gorguis, Elliana             Paramus                         7-01.00  
 30 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                          7-00.00  
 31 Vern, Amelie                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00  
 31 Perrapato, Ella              Dumont Recreatio                6-10.00  
 31 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                6-10.00  
 34 Velozo, Astrid               Woodcliff Lake R                6-06.00  
 35 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.00  
 35 Batista, Delilah             Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 35 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                      6-05.00  
 38 Runtic, Stephanie            Fair Lawn All Sp                6-02.00  
 39 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      5-11.00  
 40 Schroff, Zarah               Fair Lawn All Sp                4-11.00  
 41 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                4-02.00  
 42 Boyce, Emily                 Westwood Track a                3-10.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack                     33-11.00  
  2 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                      21-04.00  
  3 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                        20-08.00  
  4 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio               20-06.50  
  4 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               20-06.50  
  6 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               20-01.50  
  7 Collas, Laila                Hasbrouck Height               19-09.25  
  8 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               18-06.50  
  9 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               17-01.00  
 10 Masterson, Grace             Woodridge                      16-10.25  
 11 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.00  
 12 Pispitsos, Alexis            Woodridge                      15-11.00  
 13 Lopez, Raquel                Fair Lawn All Sp               14-07.50  
 14 Sisco, Jadelyn               Hasbrouck Height               14-02.00  
 15 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.               13-01.50  
 16 Runtic, Stephanie            Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.00  
 17 Kremer, Payton               Paramus                        11-05.00  
 18 Conlon, Maeve                Warwick Youth Tr                9-10.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-09  
  2 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                  43-05  
  3 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a                  37-03  
  4 Pispitsos, Alexis            Woodridge                         35-10  
  5 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                  34-10  
  6 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                  28-11  
  7 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-04  
  8 D'Agnese, Jillian            Woodridge                         20-07  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                        78-02.00  
  2 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               67-05.00  
  3 Valentin, Sadie              Paramus                        65-02.00  
  4 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a               59-09.00  
  5 Duran, Paula                 Fair Lawn All Sp               55-02.00  
  6 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               54-11.00  
  7 Pispitsos, Alexis            Woodridge                      54-10.00  
  8 Green, Faith                 Englewood                      52-00.00  
  9 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               50-05.00  
 10 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                         39-00.00  
 11 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               37-02.00  
 12 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               35-06.00  
 13 Kremer, Payton               Paramus                        35-01.00  
 14 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                     33-01.00  
 15 Collas, Laila                Hasbrouck Height               31-00.00  
 16 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio               30-11.00  
 17 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               29-10.00  
 18 D'Agnese, Jillian            Woodridge                      28-10.00  
 19 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                      26-01.00  
 20 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.               24-08.00  
 21 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               24-06.00  
 22 Lopez, Raquel                Fair Lawn All Sp               24-02.00  
 23 Sisco, Jadelyn               Hasbrouck Height               21-10.00  
 24 Gorguis, Elliana             Paramus                        21-09.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 9:53.30  
  2 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               10:13.30  
  3 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                         10:17.20  
  4 Stewart, Tynaya              Englewood                      10:28.40  
  5 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               11:23.60  
  6 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               11:31.00  
  7 Nicderberger, Sophia         Monroe Woodbury                11:32.30  
  8 Voorhis, Chloe               Englewood                      12:08.50  
  9 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                      12:08.80  
 10 Lopez, Raquel                Fair Lawn All Sp               13:22.30  
 -- Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                           DQ  
 -- Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                   12.50  
  2 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.10  
  3 Graham, Alissa               Club44                            13.30  
  4 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50  
  5 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         13.60  
  6 DePersio, Cynthia            Unattached                        13.80  
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.90  
  7 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        13.90  
  9 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  14.10  
  9 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.10  
 11 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         14.20  
 12 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        14.30  
 13 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                   14.40  
 13 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         14.40  
 15 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.50  
 16 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         14.70  
 17 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                         14.80  
 17 Dillard, Devyn               Woodridge                         14.80  
 19 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                        14.90  
 19 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         14.90  
 21 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                  15.10  
 21 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                         15.10  
 23 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30  
 24 Green, Gianna                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 24 Cox, Bailee                  Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 26 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        15.50  
 26 Scholz, Madison              Westfield Flyers                  15.50  
 28 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         15.60  
 28 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe        Westfield Flyers                  15.60  
 30 Hendley, Deandra             Saddle Brook                      15.70  
 31 Hawkins, Zara                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
 32 Gleason, Saniyah             Rutherford                        15.90  
 33 Villegas, Vanessa            Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00  
 33 Laster, Mia                  Hackensack                        16.00  
 35 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        16.20  
 36 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         16.40  
 37 Takahashi, Momo              Mahwah                            16.50  
 38 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                  16.80  
 39 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                         16.90  
 40 Garcia, Gianna               Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 41 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                         17.50  
 41 Marinelli, Jenna             Rutherford                        17.50  
 43 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        17.60  
 44 Nickels, Callia              Mahwah                            17.70  
 45 Leibman, Ellie               Mahwah                            17.90  
 46 Han, Grace                   Paramus                           18.20  
 47 Paulino, Vera                Woodridge                         18.50  
 48 O'Neill, Michelle            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 49 Kaine, Meredith              Westwood Track a                  18.90  
 50 Tsakova, Maria               Westwood Track a                  19.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:01.00  
  2 Graham, Alissa               Club44                          1:02.10  
  3 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.40  
  4 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.00  
  5 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.90  
  6 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.20  
  7 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                       1:08.60  
  8 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.40  
  9 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:09.80  
 10 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:10.40  
 11 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       1:10.80  
 12 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       1:11.20  
 12 Tomlinson, Ariana            Rutherford                      1:11.20  
 14 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.30  
 15 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                       1:11.80  
 15 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       1:11.80  
 17 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                1:12.80  
 18 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                       1:13.80  
 19 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                      1:14.00  
 20 Cox, Bailee                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.30  
 21 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.80  
 22 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       1:15.20  
 23 Forte, Jenna                 Woodridge                       1:15.40  
 24 Green, Gianna                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.80  
 25 Scholz, Madison              Westfield Flyers                1:18.60  
 26 Hawkins, Zara                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.40  
 27 Lashley, Leah                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.80  
 28 Davis-Swing, Kendall         Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.20  
 29 Weisinger, Hana              Paramus                         1:22.40  
 30 Daves, Taylor                Hasbrouck Height                1:22.50  
 31 Riccobono, Giuliana          Hackensack                      1:22.60  
 32 Lokesh, Salome               Mahwah                          1:22.90  
 33 Garcia, Gianna               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.80  
 34 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                      1:27.70  
 35 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                1:28.80  
 36 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                       1:29.00  
 37 Penate, Leila                ER - Carlstadt                  1:29.30  
 38 Fraser, Ava                  Westwood Track a                1:33.90  
 39 Castillo, Isabella           Saddle Brook                    1:34.60  
 40 Carmona, Melissa             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:39.70  
 41 Kopich, Krystal              ER - Carlstadt                  1:43.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                 4:53.90  
  2 Graham, Alissa               Club44                          5:24.80  
  3 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 5:34.10  
  4 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       6:16.10  
  5 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                6:21.50  
  6 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                6:26.50  
  7 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       6:37.60  
  8 Casteneda, Alessandra        ST Francis                      6:54.60  
  9 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                7:06.40  
 10 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      7:32.40  
 11 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.                7:38.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gee, Victoria                Westfield Flyers                  19.83  
  2 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         20.09  
  3 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  20.20  
  4 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe        Westfield Flyers                  21.20  
  5 Campo, Kiara                 Woodridge                         22.10  
  6 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  24.13  
  7 Leibman, Ellie               Mahwah                            25.50  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                      14-00.00  
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                14-00.00  
  3 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               13-11.00  
  4 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                13-05.00  
  5 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                13-01.00  
  6 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                12-09.00  
  7 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                      12-02.00  
  7 Foster, Majia                Englewood                      12-02.00  
  9 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.00  
 10 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                      11-08.00  
 11 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                11-03.00  
 12 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.               11-02.00  
 13 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                     11-00.00  
 14 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                 10-02.00  
 15 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe        Westfield Flyers                9-10.00  
 15 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-10.00  
 17 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                9-07.00  
 17 Marinelli, Jenna             Rutherford                      9-07.00  
 19 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                       8-07.00  
 20 Castillo, Isabella           Saddle Brook                    8-03.00  
 21 Laster, Mia                  Hackensack                      8-02.00  
 22 Emr, Halle                   Paramus                         8-01.00  
 23 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      8-00.00  
 24 Leibman, Ellie               Mahwah                          7-08.00  
 25 Milne, MaryGrace             Woodridge                       7-07.00  
 26 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                      7-04.00  
 27 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.00  
 28 Nickels, Callia              Mahwah                          5-11.00  
 29 Gleason, Saniyah             Rutherford                      5-08.00  
 30 Moskal, Ava                  Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               29-04.00  
  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               29-02.00  
  3 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                     22-08.00  
  4 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               21-07.00  
  5 Walby, Alison                Saddle Brook                   19-06.00  
  6 Paar, Rebecca                Woodridge                      19-01.00  
  7 Milne, MaryGrace             Woodridge                      17-09.00  
  8 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                      17-03.00  
  9 King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.               16-05.00  
 10 Moskal, Ava                  Fair Lawn All Sp               16-04.00  
 11 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.               15-06.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  67-02  
  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  66-08  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-06  
  4 Paar, Rebecca                Woodridge                         42-05  
  5 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                         32-11  
  6 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                    31-06  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 7:53.90  
  2 Gee, Victoria                Westfield Flyers                8:13.20  
  3 Koizumi, Elizabeth           Westfield Flyers                9:31.00  
  4 Beauvais, Anijah             Englewood                      10:55.90  
  5 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                      11:44.90  
  6 Guerrero, Ashley             Englewood                      11:48.30  
  7 McInerney, Megan             Monroe Woodbury                12:01.70  
  8 McCall, Emily                Westfield Flyers               12:06.80  
 -- King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Givens, Kimora               Hackensack                        14.40  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      15.10  
  3 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                        15.60  
  4 Sakomoto, Hazuki             Paramus                           16.00  
  4 Grullon, Emely               Hackensack                        16.00  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Givens, Kimora               Hackensack                      1:13.90  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                    1:15.80  
  3 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.90  
  4 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                      1:25.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                        20.84  
  2 Sakomoto, Hazuki             Paramus                           21.81  
  3 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.54  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                        16.90  
  2 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        17.20  
  2 Farrell, Owen                Warwick Youth Tr                  17.20  
  4 Stipanov, Samy               Mahwah                            17.30  
  5 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        17.60  
  6 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        17.80  
  7 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  17.90  
  8 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         18.20  
  9 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        18.30  
  9 Donohue, Brandon             Mahwah                            18.30  
 11 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         18.40  
 12 Muhammad, Asad               Jaguar Track Cl                   18.50  
 13 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
 13 Thompson, Jack               Mahwah                            18.60  
 15 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         18.70  
 15 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         18.70  
 17 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                            18.90  
 18 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                        19.00  
 19 Beard, Logan                 Westfield Flyers                  19.20  
 20 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                        19.30  
 20 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                  19.30  
 22 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                   19.60  
 22 Hunt, Ryan                   Hackensack                        19.60  
 22 Diaz, Grayson                Woodridge                         19.60  
 22 Duran, Santiago              Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
 26 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                    19.70  
 27 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  19.90  
 27 Foushee, Jeremiah            Jaguar Track Cl                   19.90  
 27 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                        19.90  
 30 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    20.20  
 31 Chellappa-Ives, Vinayan      Hackensack                        20.30  
 32 Scalcione, Daniel            West Milford Jr.                  20.40  
 33 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                         20.50  
 34 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                  20.80  
 34 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  20.80  
 36 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                            21.00  
 37 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.10  
 37 Grady, Van                   Englewood                         21.10  
 39 Hernandez, Gerardo (Max)     Westwood Track a                  21.20  
 40 Campos, Christian            Monroe Woodbury                   21.30  
 41 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.40  
 42 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                   21.50  
 42 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                    21.50  
 44 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.80  
 45 Eng, Ethan                   Paramus                           21.90  
 46 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                           22.10  
 47 Joseph, Hernandez            Englewood                         22.20  
 48 Gottlieb, Jacob              Dumont Recreatio                  22.50  
 48 Lopez, Vincent               Englewood                         22.50  
 50 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                  22.60  
 51 Valentin, Maxtin             Paramus                           23.00  
 52 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                  23.60  
 53 Jimenez, Jeter               Englewood                         24.00  
 54 Serino, Luciano              Rutherford                        24.90  
 55 Rebelo, Brian                Hackensack                        25.20  
 56 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                    25.80  
 57 Gabbedon, Amadeus            Jaguar Track Cl                   26.00  
 58 Shah, Rian                   Paramus                           26.10  
 59 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                    27.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.30  
  2 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          1:26.00  
  3 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                      1:27.10  
  4 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      1:27.60  
  5 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      1:27.70  
  6 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                1:27.90  
  7 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.20  
  8 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      1:28.30  
  9 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                1:29.20  
 10 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      1:29.90  
 10 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                1:29.90  
 10 Thompson, Jack               Mahwah                          1:29.90  
 13 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                1:34.40  
 14 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          1:35.40  
 15 Foushee, Jeremiah            Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.60  
 16 Donohue, Brandon             Mahwah                          1:36.90  
 17 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                       1:37.80  
 17 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:37.80  
 19 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                       1:39.80  
 20 Sabatie, Ryan                Westwood Track a                1:40.20  
 21 Duran, Santiago              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.80  
 22 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                       1:41.20  
 23 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                1:41.60  
 24 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                  1:42.10  
 25 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                1:42.60  
 25 Grady, Van                   Englewood                       1:42.60  
 27 Diaz, Grayson                Woodridge                       1:42.90  
 28 Occhipinti, Gianluca         Saddle Brook                    1:43.10  
 29 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                       1:43.40  
 30 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                      1:44.20  
 31 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                 1:44.80  
 32 Gottlieb, Jacob              Dumont Recreatio                1:45.10  
 33 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                1:45.50  
 34 Vishi, Akshath               ER - Carlstadt                  1:47.70  
 35 Hunt, Ryan                   Hackensack                      1:48.10  
 36 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                      1:48.30  
 37 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                      1:48.80  
 38 Jimenez, Jeter               Englewood                       1:49.30  
 39 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:49.60  
 40 Parapi, David                Mahwah                          1:50.00  
 41 Rojas, Gianmarco             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:50.40  
 42 Beshara, Christopher         Westwood Track a                1:53.20  
 43 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:53.40  
 44 Eng, Ethan                   Paramus                         1:55.30  
 45 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                         1:55.60  
 46 Rebelo, Brian                Hackensack                      1:57.20  
 47 Hernandez, Gerardo (Max)     Westwood Track a                1:57.40  
 48 Campos, Christian            Monroe Woodbury                 1:57.90  
 49 Chellappa-Ives, Vinayan      Hackensack                      1:58.70  
 50 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                1:59.60  
 51 Carrasco, Joseph             Saddle Brook                    2:03.40  
 52 Prajapati, Tanish            Paramus                         2:03.90  
 53 Shah, Rian                   Paramus                         2:04.20  
 54 Lindenmayer, Jonathon        Mahwah                          2:11.40  
 55 Gabbedon, Amadeus            Jaguar Track Cl                 2:11.70  
 56 Serino, Luciano              Rutherford                      2:18.10  
 57 scano, Luke                  Rutherford                      2:53.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Owen                Warwick Youth Tr                6:05.70  
  2 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                6:10.00  
  3 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          6:31.50  
  4 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                6:57.40  
  5 Casteneda, John              ST Francis                      7:00.00  
  6 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 7:05.00  
  7 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                7:14.00  
  8 Li, Marcus                   ST Francis                      7:17.40  
  9 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 7:47.00  
 10 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                8:56.20  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                9-07.00  
  2 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                8-09.00  
  3 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                7-11.00  
  4 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                7-06.00  
  5 Scalcione, Daniel            West Milford Jr.                6-10.00  
  6 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00  
  7 Eng, Ethan                   Paramus                         6-05.00  
  7 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.00  
  9 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00  
 10 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                5-07.00  
 11 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                5-03.00  
 12 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00  
 13 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                  4-00.00  
 14 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.               16-08.00  
  2 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                 11-01.00  
  3 Gottlieb, Jacob              Dumont Recreatio               10-11.00  
  4 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                  9-10.00  
  5 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.00  
  6 Rojas, Gianmarco             Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00  
  7 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                  8-01.00  
  8 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                  7-03.00  
  9 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.00  
 10 Shah, Rian                   Paramus                         4-08.00  
 11 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                2-02.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  69-05  
  2 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                  67-03  
  3 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-11  
  4 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  44-02  
  5 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  41-08  
  6 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  33-10  
  7 Lopez, Vincent               Englewood                         31-11  
  8 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    28-11  
  9 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  26-11  
 10 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                  25-02  
 11 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                  24-06  
 12 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                  24-04  
 13 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  23-06  
 14 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                           23-00  
 15 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                  22-09  
 16 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                    20-11  
 17 Chellappa-Ives, Vinayan      Hackensack                        10-02  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                   14.10  
  2 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                        14.30  
  3 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  15.00  
  3 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.00  
  5 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         15.10  
  6 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      15.40  
  6 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        15.40  
  6 Kessler, Alex                Westfield Flyers                  15.40  
  9 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        15.50  
 10 Pellino, Michael             Warwick Youth Tr                  15.60  
 10 Hughes, John                 Monroe Woodbury                   15.60  
 12 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.80  
 13 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90  
 13 King, Logan                  Englewood                         15.90  
 13 Cooper, Joel                 Hackensack                        15.90  
 16 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        16.10  
 16 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                        16.10  
 16 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.10  
 16 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.10  
 20 Wilkins-Santana, Jayden      Saddle Brook                      16.11  
 21 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                   16.20  
 21 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        16.20  
 23 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 23 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                            16.30  
 23 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                   16.30  
 26 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.40  
 26 Nicholson, Nickoy            Englewood                         16.40  
 26 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        16.40  
 29 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                  16.50  
 29 Beard, Ewan                  Westfield Flyers                  16.50  
 29 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.50  
 32 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                        16.70  
 32 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70  
 34 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        16.80  
 35 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        16.90  
 35 Donohue, Joseph              Mahwah                            16.90  
 37 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                  17.00  
 38 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
 38 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                        17.10  
 40 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                   17.20  
 40 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         17.20  
 42 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                   17.30  
 43 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        17.40  
 43 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 43 Sabia, Tyler                 Paramus                           17.40  
 46 Vereb, Zane                  Westwood Track a                  17.50  
 46 Merchan, George              Hackensack                        17.50  
 46 Gumkowski, Phillip           Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 49 Gallo, Aiden                 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 50 Tesser, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                  17.72  
 51 Powell, Zachary              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 51 Okawachi, Kai                River Dell                        17.80  
 53 Hooks, Torey                 Hasbrouck Height                  17.90  
 54 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                   17.94  
 55 He, Presley                  Rutherford                        18.00  
 56 McHugh, Liam                 Rutherford                        18.30  
 56 O'Mahony, Thomas             Warwick Youth Tr                  18.30  
 58 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                            18.50  
 58 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 60 Hallgren, Eli                Westwood Track a                  18.80  
 60 Caban, Kaden                 Englewood                         18.80  
 62 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.00  
 62 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 62 Martin, Noah                 Westwood Track a                  19.00  
 65 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.20  
 65 Garber, Maxwell              Mahwah                            19.20  
 65 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.20  
 65 Skafidas, Matthew            Warwick Youth Tr                  19.20  
 69 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                    19.23  
 70 Palmeri, Christian           Westwood Track a                  19.30  
 71 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.                  19.40  
 71 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                         19.40  
 73 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                    19.50  
 74 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                    19.60  
 74 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                    19.60  
 74 Hanley, Jordin               Hackensack                        19.60  
 77 Felix, Richard               Englewood                         19.80  
 77 Avda, Yoad                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.80  
 79 echavarria, Savion           Rutherford                        20.20  
 80 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                        20.30  
 81 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.40  
 81 Jean-Francois, Jaden         Hackensack                        20.40  
 83 Zitouni, Zakaria             Westwood Track a                  20.60  
 83 Zimmermann, Liam             Westwood Track a                  20.60  
 85 Sam, Benjamin                Dumont Recreatio                  20.70  
 86 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.                  21.70  
 87 Bansal, Shiven               Unattached                        22.00  
 88 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                         22.10  
 89 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                        22.20  
 90 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                    22.50  
 90 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                        22.50  
 92 Rosado, Ethan                Westwood Track a                  23.50  
 92 Abdalla, Ahmed               Hasbrouck Height                  23.50  
 94 Marinelli, Kai               Rutherford                        23.70  
 95 Wood, Logan                  Warwick Youth Tr                  24.40  
 96 Campos, Javier               Monroe Woodbury                   26.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.90  
  2 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                1:11.50  
  3 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                      1:11.90  
  4 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.70  
  5 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.00  
  6 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                       1:15.50  
  6 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.50  
  8 Hughes, John                 Monroe Woodbury                 1:16.00  
  9 Dias, Reean                  Westfield Flyers                1:16.90  
 10 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      1:17.10  
 11 King, Logan                  Englewood                       1:17.80  
 12 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                1:19.00  
 13 Cooper, Joel                 Hackensack                      1:19.10  
 14 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:19.30  
 15 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                      1:19.40  
 16 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.80  
 16 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:19.80  
 18 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      1:20.60  
 19 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.00  
 19 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.00  
 21 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                      1:22.00  
 22 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                      1:22.50  
 23 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                      1:23.50  
 23 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       1:23.50  
 25 Sabia, Tyler                 Paramus                         1:23.90  
 26 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.10  
 27 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.20  
 28 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 1:25.50  
 29 Rappa, Mason                 Westfield Flyers                1:25.60  
 30 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.90  
 30 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                          1:25.90  
 30 Okawachi, Kai                River Dell                      1:25.90  
 33 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                      1:26.40  
 34 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:27.50  
 35 Gallo, Aiden                 Westwood Track a                1:28.60  
 36 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      1:28.70  
 37 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                       1:28.80  
 38 Martiuk, Taras               Pascack Valley R                1:28.90  
 39 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.10  
 40 Pellino, Michael             Warwick Youth Tr                1:29.60  
 41 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                      1:29.80  
 42 Hooks, Torey                 Hasbrouck Height                1:31.20  
 42 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      1:31.20  
 42 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.20  
 45 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:32.20  
 46 Zitouni, Zakaria             Westwood Track a                1:32.40  
 46 Buckley, Christian           Westfield Flyers                1:32.40  
 48 Akguc, Michael               Paramus                         1:33.80  
 49 Gumkowski, Phillip           Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.20  
 50 Vereb, Zane                  Westwood Track a                1:35.10  
 51 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.50  
 52 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                      1:35.60  
 53 Valdivieso, Dylan            Hackensack                      1:37.90  
 54 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                1:38.20  
 55 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:38.80  
 56 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                1:39.50  
 57 echavarria, Savion           Rutherford                      1:45.40  
 58 Ubilla, Hunter               Westwood Track a                1:45.50  
 59 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                  1:46.60  
 60 Ruff, Ryan                   ER - Carlstadt                  1:47.70  
 61 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                      1:48.80  
 62 Andersen, Cody               Monroe Woodbury                 1:49.60  
 63 Skafidas, Matthew            Warwick Youth Tr                1:51.70  
 64 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.60  
 65 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                      1:52.90  
 66 Hallgren, Eli                Westwood Track a                1:53.90  
 67 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.                1:58.60  
 68 Moritz, Corey                Hasbrouck Height                2:05.10  
 69 Bansal, Shiven               Unattached                      2:10.30  
 70 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  2:10.60  
 71 Rosado, Ethan                Westwood Track a                2:11.70  
 72 Abdalla, Ahmed               Hasbrouck Height                2:16.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dias, Reean                  Westfield Flyers                5:52.70  
  2 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:08.20  
  3 Kertesz, Lukas               Mahwah                          6:09.70  
  4 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 6:15.20  
  5 Martiuk, Taras               Pascack Valley R                6:15.70  
  6 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 6:32.30  
  7 Rappa, Mason                 Westfield Flyers                6:32.50  
  8 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      6:35.50  
  9 Buckley, Christian           Westfield Flyers                6:43.90  
 10 Donohue, Joseph              Mahwah                          6:46.40  
 11 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 6:50.30  
 12 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       7:21.10  
 13 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                      7:32.90  
 14 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                7:42.10  
 15 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 7:52.50  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                   11-04.00  
  2 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height               11-00.00  
  3 Kessler, Alex                Westfield Flyers               10-04.00  
  4 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                9-05.00  
  5 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.00  
  6 Tesser, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                9-01.00  
  7 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 9-00.00  
  8 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                8-07.00  
  9 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                8-00.00  
  9 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 11 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.00  
 12 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                          7-03.00  
 13 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                7-01.00  
 14 Garber, Maxwell              Mahwah                          6-09.00  
 15 Becker, Dylan                West Milford Jr.                6-07.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                6-07.00  
 17 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.                6-06.00  
 18 Hanley, Jordin               Hackensack                      6-05.00  
 19 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00  
 20 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-01.00  
 21 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  5-02.00  
 22 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00  
 23 Marinelli, Kai               Rutherford                      4-09.00  
 24 Campos, Javier               Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-06.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                      75-09.00  
  2 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                         53-07.00  
  3 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               53-03.00  
  4 Avda, Yoad                   Fair Lawn All Sp               53-01.00  
  5 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp               52-10.00  
  6 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp               48-07.00  
  7 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.               48-00.00  
  8 Ramsey, Kieran               Mahwah                         46-07.00  
  9 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp               46-06.00  
 10 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.               44-07.00  
 11 Wilkins-Santana, Jayden      Saddle Brook                   43-01.00  
 12 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp               42-09.00  
 13 Sabia, Tyler                 Paramus                        42-04.00  
 13 Buckley, Christian           Westfield Flyers               42-04.00  
 15 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp               42-02.00  
 16 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                      38-00.00  
 17 Nicholson, Nickoy            Englewood                      36-02.00  
 18 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                      33-09.00  
 19 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-02.00  
 19 Wood, Logan                  Warwick Youth Tr               33-02.00  
 21 Sam, Benjamin                Dumont Recreatio               32-08.00  
 22 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               31-04.00  
 23 Marinelli, Kai               Rutherford                     28-00.00  
 24 Akguc, Michael               Paramus                        27-10.00  
 25 McHugh, Liam                 Rutherford                     26-03.00  
 26 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                     25-10.00  
 27 Palmeri, Christian           Westwood Track a               24-02.00  
 28 Bansal, Shiven               Unattached                     23-07.00  
 29 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                     22-04.00  
 30 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                      21-09.00  
 31 Jean-Francois, Jaden         Hackensack                     20-08.00  
 32 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                 20-06.00  
 33 Izzard Jr., Robert           Hackensack                     18-11.00  
 34 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                      18-02.00  
 35 Montenegro, Joey             Fair Lawn All Sp               15-07.00  
 36 Ruff, Ryan                   ER - Carlstadt                 11-07.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               11:25.30  
 -- Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         12.70  
  2 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   13.10  
  3 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         13.40  
  4 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Flyers                  13.60  
  5 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                        13.80  
  6 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            14.10  
  7 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.40  
  8 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                         14.50  
  9 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                        14.70  
  9 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                        14.70  
 11 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  14.80  
 11 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         14.80  
 13 Andre, Jeremy                Saddle Brook                      14.90  
 13 Chardonet, Travon            Hackensack                        14.90  
 15 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        15.00  
 15 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        15.00  
 17 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        15.20  
 18 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        15.40  
 18 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  15.40  
 20 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                    15.50  
 21 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.70  
 22 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                        15.80  
 22 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
 24 Penn, Sudais                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 24 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                  15.90  
 26 Matlick, Noah                Dumont Recreatio                  16.00  
 27 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                        16.20  
 28 Lu, Ben                      Rutherford                        16.40  
 29 Gee, Douglas                 Westfield Flyers                  16.50  
 30 Perry, Jamil                 Englewood                         16.70  
 31 Occhipinti, Matthew          Saddle Brook                      16.80  
 31 Roe, Anthony                 Warwick Youth Tr                  16.80  
 33 Sikora, Gavin                Woodridge                         16.90  
 34 Vern, Alexander              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 35 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 36 Maloney, Eoin                Hasbrouck Height                  17.20  
 36 Lenahan, Ethan               Warwick Youth Tr                  17.20  
 38 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 38 Alvarez, Cristian            Woodcliff Lake R                  17.30  
 40 Falberg, Matthew             Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 41 Petruno, Joseph              Woodridge                         17.90  
 41 Hashimoto, Irei              River Dell                        17.90  
 43 Zabaleta, Melvin             Woodridge                         18.10  
 43 Strauser, Liam               Westwood Track a                  18.10  
 45 Romano, Thomas               Mahwah                            18.30  
 45 Jean-Francois, Nicholas      Hackensack                        18.30  
 47 Viola, Brady                 Westwood Track a                  18.40  
 48 Cheng, Caden                 Westwood Track a                  18.60  
 49 Carola, Anthony              Woodridge                         18.70  
 50 Vu-Nguyen, Louis             Woodridge                         18.80  
 50 Callaham, Tyler              Paramus                           18.80  
 52 Hayes, Eric                  Woodridge                         18.90  
 52 Tanis, Robert                Mahwah                            18.90  
 54 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                         19.10  
 55 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 56 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                  19.60  
 57 Sullivan, Roman              Jaguar Track Cl                   19.70  
 58 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                        21.20  
 59 Leon, Hugo                   Rutherford                        21.70  
 60 Greene, Oliver               Westwood Track a                  22.70  
 61 Miller, Milo                 Woodridge                         23.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   58.50  
  2 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         59.30  
  3 Johnson, Nathaniel           Unattached                      1:01.80  
  4 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                       1:04.90  
  5 Kelly, Keandre               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.50  
  6 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                      1:08.10  
  6 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.10  
  8 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.20  
  8 Cross, Kyle                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.20  
 10 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.70  
 11 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                          1:10.70  
 12 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                      1:11.10  
 13 Suh, Matthew                 Unattached                      1:13.20  
 14 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.10  
 15 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                       1:15.30  
 16 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.70  
 17 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                      1:16.80  
 18 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                1:16.90  
 19 Vern, Alexander              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:17.00  
 20 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                      1:17.40  
 21 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                      1:17.60  
 22 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                1:17.80  
 23 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                1:18.50  
 24 Forst, Yishal                Englewood                       1:18.60  
 25 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                      1:18.70  
 26 Sullivan, Roman              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:18.90  
 27 Chardonet, Travon            Hackensack                      1:19.10  
 27 Ranieri, Joseph              Hasbrouck Height                1:19.10  
 29 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                      1:19.50  
 30 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                1:19.70  
 31 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                  1:20.60  
 32 Penn, Sudais                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.70  
 33 Lindenmayer, Daniel          Mahwah                          1:21.00  
 34 Tannar, Jake                 Warwick Youth Tr                1:22.40  
 35 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                1:22.50  
 36 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a                1:23.50  
 37 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.90  
 38 Amatucci, Johnny             Rutherford                      1:24.10  
 39 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.50  
 40 Moskal, Ben                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:25.10  
 41 Grady, Steven                Englewood                       1:26.70  
 42 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.50  
 43 Maloney, Eoin                Hasbrouck Height                1:27.80  
 44 Alvarez, Cristian            Woodcliff Lake R                1:29.60  
 45 Kern, Owen                   Saddle Brook                    1:30.10  
 46 Roe, Anthony                 Warwick Youth Tr                1:30.90  
 47 Tanis, Robert                Mahwah                          1:31.40  
 48 Lenahan, Ethan               Warwick Youth Tr                1:31.90  
 49 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                    1:33.30  
 50 Cheng, Caden                 Westwood Track a                1:33.50  
 51 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                1:33.90  
 52 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                          1:35.90  
 53 Higgins, Viktor              Mahwah                          1:36.20  
 54 Grisar, Gregory              Monroe Woodbury                 1:37.10  
 55 Tesser, Braeden              Dumont Recreatio                1:37.30  
 56 Cuomo, Nicholas              Saddle Brook                    1:37.80  
 57 Humphries, Carson            Hasbrouck Height                1:38.10  
 58 Viola, Brady                 Westwood Track a                1:38.30  
 59 Valdivieso, Ayden            Hackensack                      1:41.20  
 60 Hashimoto, Irei              River Dell                      1:43.70  
 61 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                1:47.30  
 62 Greene, Oliver               Westwood Track a                1:50.60  
 63 Ubilla, Marcos               Westwood Track a                1:51.40  
 64 Zabaleta, Melvin             Woodridge                       1:55.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Keandre               Jaguar Track Cl                 5:20.80  
  2 Cross, Kyle                  Jaguar Track Cl                 5:24.90  
  3 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                       5:30.60  
  4 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                 5:43.10  
  5 Lewit, Isaiah                ST Francis                      6:13.60  
  6 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a                6:17.20  
  7 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                6:21.60  
  8 Ranieri, Joseph              Hasbrouck Height                6:25.30  
  9 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                6:26.90  
 10 Freet, Collin                Warwick Youth Tr                6:37.90  
 11 Kaine, Derek                 Westwood Track a                7:18.70  
 12 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                      7:36.90  
 13 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                7:43.10  
 14 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                7:59.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathaniel           Unattached                        12.90  
  2 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  16.50  
  3 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         16.60  
  4 Guevara, Melvin              Mahwah                            16.70  
  5 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        16.80  
  6 Novoa, Marcelo               ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
  7 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                    18.90  
  8 Wall, Jake                   Woodridge                         19.20  
  9 Roe, Anthony                 Warwick Youth Tr                  20.00  
 10 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         21.60  
 11 Vu-Nguyen, Louis             Woodridge                         21.70  
 12 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                        25.80  
 12 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                  25.80  
 14 Banks, Dylan                 Woodridge                         26.10  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                      13-04.00  
  1 Johnson, Nathaniel           Unattached                     13-04.00  
  3 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                     12-11.00  
  4 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Flyers               12-03.00  
  5 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                      11-10.00  
  5 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height               11-10.00  
  7 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                      11-01.00  
  8 McNamee, Noah                Mahwah                         10-10.00  
  9 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                     10-07.00  
  9 Freet, Collin                Warwick Youth Tr               10-07.00  
 11 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                     10-02.00  
 12 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                     10-00.00  
 12 Novoa, Marcelo               ER - Carlstadt                 10-00.00  
 14 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                9-11.00  
 14 Vern, Alexander              Fair Lawn All Sp                9-11.00  
 16 Onnembo, Anthony             Woodridge                       9-06.00  
 17 Perkins, Micah               Westfield Flyers                9-04.00  
 18 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-03.00  
 18 Banks, Dylan                 Woodridge                       9-03.00  
 20 Carola, Anthony              Woodridge                       9-02.00  
 20 Wall, Jake                   Woodridge                       9-02.00  
 22 Grady, Steven                Englewood                       9-01.00  
 23 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                8-10.00  
 24 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                8-07.00  
 25 Moskal, Ben                  Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
 26 Grisar, Gregory              Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00  
 26 Matejko, Nicholas            Woodridge                       8-05.00  
 28 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                      8-02.00  
 29 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                          7-07.00  
 29 Hayes, Eric                  Woodridge                       7-07.00  
 29 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                7-07.00  
 32 Maloney, Eoin                Hasbrouck Height                7-03.00  
 33 Escobar, Robert              Saddle Brook                    7-02.00  
 33 Callaham, Tyler              Paramus                         7-02.00  
 35 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                6-11.00  
 36 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                      6-09.00  
 37 Bush, William                Rutherford                      6-00.00  
 37 Lynch, Michael               Dumont Recreatio                6-00.00  
 39 Weakely, Alexander           Rutherford                      5-10.00  
 39 Milne, Jack                  Woodridge                       5-10.00  
 41 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.                5-05.00  
 42 Leon, Hugo                   Rutherford                      5-02.00  
 43 Higgins, Viktor              Mahwah                          5-01.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onnembo, Anthony             Woodridge                      27-00.00  
  2 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     26-08.00  
  3 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                     26-00.00  
  4 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                      25-10.00  
  5 Occhipinti, Matthew          Saddle Brook                   25-09.00  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a               25-09.00  
  7 Alvarez, Cristian            Woodcliff Lake R               25-03.00  
  8 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a               24-11.00  
  9 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.               24-04.00  
 10 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                     22-01.00  
 11 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                      20-09.00  
 12 Bush, William                Rutherford                     18-07.00  
 13 Mara, Malcolm                Westwood Track a               18-04.00  
 14 Matejko, Nicholas            Woodridge                      18-03.00  
 15 Banks, Dylan                 Woodridge                      17-07.00  
 16 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.               17-06.00  
 17 Jean-Francois, Nicholas      Hackensack                     17-04.00  
 18 Wall, Jake                   Woodridge                      16-07.00  
 19 Carola, Anthony              Woodridge                      16-04.00  
 20 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                      15-06.00  
 21 Callaham, Tyler              Paramus                        15-03.00  
 22 Donohue, Caden               Saddle Brook                   14-08.00  
 23 Grisar, Gregory              Monroe Woodbury                13-08.00  
 24 Miller, Milo                 Woodridge                      12-10.00  
 25 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.               11-11.00  
 26 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                11-09.00  
 27 Petruno, Joseph              Woodridge                      10-09.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.                  76-04  
  2 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                        68-04  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a                  50-10  
  4 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                  38-06  
  5 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                        34-03  
  6 Mara, Malcolm                Westwood Track a                  33-08  
  7 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a                  30-04  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     87-03.00  
  2 Kasica, David                Fair Lawn All Sp               82-10.00  
  3 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a               61-04.00  
  4 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               52-09.00  
  5 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Flyers               48-11.00  
  6 Sikora, Gavin                Woodridge                      40-04.00  
  7 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               40-00.00  
  8 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                      39-02.00  
  9 Forst, Yishal                Englewood                      35-04.00  
 10 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                28-07.00  
 11 Jean-Francois, Nicholas      Hackensack                     25-02.00  
 12 Lynch, Michael               Dumont Recreatio               23-06.00  
 13 Mordan, David                Woodridge                      23-04.00  
 14 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio               21-09.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gee, Douglas                 Westfield Flyers               11:06.50  
  2 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:14.00  
  3 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.               12:40.20  
  4 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                         17:24.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   12.06  
  2 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         12.20  
  3 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track Cl                   12.30  
  4 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         12.60  
  5 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                   12.80  
  5 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                   12.80  
  7 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  13.30  
  8 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        13.50  
  9 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         13.70  
 10 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00  
 11 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  14.10  
 12 Caburis, Ryley               Westfield Flyers                  14.20  
 12 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
 14 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                         14.40  
 15 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.60  
 15 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                            14.60  
 15 Wasser, Ben                  Dumont Recreatio                  14.60  
 18 Healy, Brendan               Westfield Flyers                  14.80  
 19 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         14.90  
 19 Maloof, Jason                Westfield Flyers                  14.90  
 19 Li, Ice Maui                 Rutherford                        14.90  
 22 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  15.00  
 23 Lu, Joey                     Rutherford                        15.10  
 23 D'Angelo, Joseph             Woodridge                         15.10  
 25 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                   15.20  
 25 Rodriguez, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  15.20  
 25 Califf, Mathew               Wayne                             15.20  
 28 Micholas, William            Hackensack                        15.30  
 29 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                            15.40  
 29 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                  15.40  
 31 Pietrewicz, Tyler            Westfield Flyers                  15.50  
 31 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio                  15.50  
 33 Deoleo, Victor               Hackensack                        15.60  
 34 Maloof, Nicholas             Westfield Flyers                  15.80  
 35 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                  15.90  
 36 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00  
 37 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  16.20  
 38 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 39 Yajima, Jake                 River Dell                        16.40  
 40 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50  
 40 Martinez, Christopher        Rutherford                        16.50  
 42 Krassos, Costantino          Dumont Recreatio                  16.70  
 43 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 44 DuBose, Jaden                Westwood Track a                  17.00  
 44 Roberts, Tyler               Westwood Track a                  17.00  
 46 Terzano, Joe                 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
 47 Sam, Jonathan                Dumont Recreatio                  19.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jadin               Fair Lawn All Sp                  55.00  
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   57.80  
  3 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track Cl                   58.30  
  4 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:00.40  
  5 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                      1:01.50  
  6 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                1:01.80  
  7 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.50  
  8 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp                1:02.90  
  9 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                1:03.20  
 10 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.10  
 11 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      1:04.80  
 12 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                      1:05.20  
 13 Caburis, Ryley               Westfield Flyers                1:05.60  
 14 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.10  
 15 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.30  
 16 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:07.50  
 17 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                       1:07.80  
 18 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                       1:08.20  
 19 Tuck, Jordan                 Unattached                      1:08.60  
 20 Maloof, Nicholas             Westfield Flyers                1:09.00  
 21 Healy, Brendan               Westfield Flyers                1:09.80  
 22 Duran, Christopher           Saddle Brook                    1:10.90  
 23 Wurster, Matthew             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.20  
 24 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                1:11.40  
 25 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       1:11.80  
 25 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                       1:11.80  
 27 Rosado, Nicholas             Westwood Track a                1:12.20  
 28 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      1:12.30  
 29 Maloof, Jason                Westfield Flyers                1:12.60  
 30 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                1:12.90  
 31 Li, Ice Maui                 Rutherford                      1:13.10  
 32 Alston, Harrison             Hackensack                      1:13.40  
 33 Eccleston, Ian               Westwood Track a                1:15.30  
 34 Almeida, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                  1:16.10  
 35 Slusher, Hansen              Westfield Flyers                1:16.70  
 36 D'Angelo, Joseph             Woodridge                       1:16.90  
 37 Krassos, Costantino          Dumont Recreatio                1:17.20  
 38 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                       1:17.50  
 38 Ryan, Jake                   Wayne                           1:17.50  
 40 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                  1:17.70  
 41 Hubinger, Jak                ER - Carlstadt                  1:18.20  
 42 Kohles, Jason                Wayne                           1:19.00  
 43 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                1:19.30  
 44 Martinez, Christopher        Rutherford                      1:19.80  
 45 Califf, Mathew               Wayne                           1:19.90  
 46 Pietrewicz, Tyler            Westfield Flyers                1:20.30  
 47 Avda, Re'em                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.30  
 48 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                          1:21.80  
 49 Argueta, Zackery             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.40  
 50 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.20  
 51 Lopez, Adam                  Dumont Recreatio                1:27.00  
 52 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                1:27.50  
 53 Diaz, Victor                 Saddle Brook                    1:27.80  
 54 Parikh, Aarav                Rutherford                      1:38.30  
 55 Montenegro, Frank            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:38.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      4:59.00  
  2 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                      5:00.00  
  3 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                 5:00.40  
  4 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                5:05.10  
  5 Tuck, Jordan                 Unattached                      5:19.40  
  6 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                      5:28.02  
  7 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       5:43.02  
  8 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                          5:46.52  
  9 Wurster, Matthew             Jaguar Track Cl                 5:46.70  
 10 Horevay, Owen                Mahwah                          6:02.80  
 11 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                6:05.90  
 12 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                      6:08.10  
 13 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                          6:47.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian                 Unattached                        17.50  
  2 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.                  18.40  
  3 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                         19.30  
  4 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  19.60  
  4 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
  6 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                  19.80  
  7 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  20.80  
  8 Pietrewicz, Tyler            Westfield Flyers                  21.20  
  9 Novoa, Joaquin               ER - Carlstadt                    21.40  
 10 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  21.80  
 11 Duran, Christopher           Saddle Brook                      21.90  
 12 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                        23.50  
 13 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                  27.60  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian                 Unattached                     15-05.00  
  2 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.               14-09.00  
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                14-08.00  
  4 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                     14-05.00  
  5 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                      14-02.00  
  6 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.               13-10.00  
  7 Herbst, Freddy               Dumont Recreatio               13-04.00  
  8 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     13-03.00  
  9 Tuck, Jordan                 Unattached                     12-11.00  
 10 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.               12-03.00  
 11 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                11-10.00  
 11 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               11-10.00  
 11 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.00  
 14 Healy, Brendan               Westfield Flyers               11-09.00  
 15 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                      11-07.00  
 16 Lord, Nate                   Dumont Recreatio               11-05.00  
 17 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                         11-02.00  
 17 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               11-02.00  
 19 Hubinger, Jak                ER - Carlstadt                 11-01.00  
 19 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp               11-01.00  
 21 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.               10-09.00  
 22 Kohles, Jason                Wayne                          10-08.00  
 22 Califf, Mathew               Wayne                          10-08.00  
 24 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               10-07.00  
 25 Roberts, Tyler               Westwood Track a               10-03.00  
 26 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                       9-07.00  
 27 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                9-04.00  
 27 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio                9-04.00  
 29 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                 42-03.00  
  2 Roberts, Braeden             Westwood Track a               30-01.00  
  3 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio               29-01.00  
  4 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a               27-09.00  
  5 Novello, Elija               ER - Carlstadt                 25-04.00  
  6 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               22-11.00  
  7 Petronzio, Dylan             West Milford Jr.               21-05.00  
  8 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a               20-02.00  
  9 Herman, Ryan                 Woodridge                      18-04.00  
  9 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               18-04.00  
 11 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio               17-06.00  
 12 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp               17-00.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                   160-02  
  2 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a                  82-09  
  3 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                  79-11  
  4 Roberts, Braeden             Westwood Track a                  74-08  
  5 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a                  66-01  
  6 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio                  59-05  
  7 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  45-04  
  8 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  43-06  
  9 Petronzio, Dylan             West Milford Jr.                  34-07  
 10 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  31-02  
 -- Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio                   FOUL  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                8:52.00  
  2 Souza, Brendan               Fair Lawn All Sp                9:38.60  
  3 Bencivenga, Michael          Fair Lawn All Sp                9:38.80  
 -- Ward, Brandon                Dumont Recreatio                     DQ  
 -- Sam, Jonathan                Dumont Recreatio                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilton-Clarke, Allan         Unattached                        11.90  
  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         13.70  
  3 Williams, Ihsann             Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         57.10  
  2 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.60  
  3 Williams, Ihsann             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.70  
  4 Vazquez, Joshua              ER - Carlstadt                  1:10.20  
  5 Falberg, Andrew              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Space, Wyatt                 West Milford Jr.                  19.30  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Space, Wyatt                 West Milford Jr.               14-02.00  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Space, Wyatt                 West Milford Jr.                  76-06  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                       8:12.90