Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.

                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2019 09:28 PM

                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/7/2019                   

                           Saddle Brook High School                           

                                    Results                                   

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        34.20 

  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         35.70 

  3 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                        38.70 

  3 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                   38.70 

  5 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        39.50 

  5 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  39.50 

  7 Rose, Olivia                 Warwick Youth Tr                  39.80 

  8 Dykes, Kayla                 Warwick Youth Tr                  39.90 

  9 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                        40.30 

 10 Echavarria, Leiya            Rutherford                        40.50 

 11 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                        40.70 

 11 Kadakia, Kimberly            Mahwah                            40.70 

 13 Noll, Lucille                Dumont Recreatio                  40.80 

 13 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                    40.80 

 15 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                   41.10 

 16 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                        41.20 

 17 Xaka, Sophie                 Westwood Track a                  41.40 

 18 Penn, Kamille                Rutherford                        41.60 

 19 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.70 

 20 Chuckran, Eva                Warwick Youth Tr                  41.80 

 21 Armental, Sophia             River Dell                        41.90 

 22 Donaldson, Kaitlyn           West Milford Jr.                  42.30 

 22 Burdon, Phoebe               ER - Carlstadt                    42.30 

 22 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         42.30 

 25 Chuckran, Avery              Warwick Youth Tr                  42.40 

 26 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.50 

 27 Gnatek, Olivia               Westwood Track a                  42.70 

 28 Oladipo, Nya                 Warwick Youth Tr                  43.20 

 29 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                        43.60 

 30 Mitchell, Monae              RYCT                              43.80 

 31 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                        44.30 

 32 Shahinian, Natalie           Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.40 

 32 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                        44.40 

 32 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  44.40 

 35 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                    44.50 

 36 Goodrich, Julia              Rutherford                        44.70 

 37 Lledo, Isabella              Westwood Track a                  44.80 

 38 Leon, Bella                  Rutherford                        44.90 

 39 Sierra, Jaylin               RYCT                              45.20 

 40 Jeffrey, Jaelynn             RYCT                              45.40 

 41 Scalcione, Leah              West Milford Jr.                  45.50 

 41 Maybeck, Sophia              Warwick Youth Tr                  45.50 

 43 Rehbein, Sophia              Mahwah                            45.60 

 44 Marina, Sara                 Warwick Youth Tr                  45.70 

 44 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.70 

 46 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.90 

 47 Santana, Emma                RYCT                              46.10 

 47 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                         46.10 

 49 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.50 

 50 Fontaine, Emma               Warwick Youth Tr                  47.10 

 51 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  47.30 

 52 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  47.60 

 53 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                        48.20 

 54 Isaacs, Jada                 Rutherford                        48.30 

 55 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                        48.50 

 56 Mason, Teagan                Warwick Youth Tr                  49.00 

 57 Kaplun, Anna                 Saddle Brook                      49.10 

 58 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                  49.30 

 59 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                  49.60 

 60 Kaja, Anvitha                ER - Carlstadt                    49.80 

 61 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                  50.20 

 62 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  50.50 

 63 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  50.70 

 64 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                  51.10 

 65 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  51.40 

 66 West, Makenzie               RYCT                              52.00 

 67 Grom, Juliana Grace          Dumont Recreatio                  52.20 

 68 Jahrling, Lily               Warwick Youth Tr                  53.50 

 68 Tesser, Peyton               Dumont Recreatio                  53.50 

 70 Sierra, Jessa                RYCT                              53.60 

 71 Garcia, Ella                 Dumont Recreatio                  53.90 

 71 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                  53.90 

 73 Burke, Madeline              Dumont Recreatio                  55.10 

 74 Noble, Rebecca               Fair Lawn All Sp                  55.30 

 75 Oppici, Isabella             Rutherford                        56.10 

 76 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                  56.60 

 77 Frommer, Reagan              Warwick Youth Tr                1:02.50 

 78 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 1:04.40 

 79 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                  1:07.20 

 

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                3:17.30 

  2 Wozniak, Autumn              Monroe Woodbury                 3:36.90 

  3 Geipel, Aubrey               Westwood Track a                3:37.20 

  4 Xaka, Sophie                 Westwood Track a                3:37.50 

  5 Rose, Olivia                 Warwick Youth Tr                3:47.10 

  6 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                3:47.90 

  7 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                      3:50.10 

  8 Kadakia, Kimberly            Mahwah                          3:51.80 

  9 Echavarria, Leiya            Rutherford                      3:53.50 

 10 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      3:55.80 

 11 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                3:57.40 

 12 Rehbein, Sophia              Mahwah                          4:00.00 

 13 Oladipo, Nya                 Warwick Youth Tr                4:01.30 

 14 Sierra, Jaylin               RYCT                            4:03.60 

 15 Goodrich, Julia              Rutherford                      4:07.80 

 16 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      4:09.50 

 17 Armental, Sophia             River Dell                      4:10.50 

 18 Jeffrey, Jaelynn             RYCT                            4:10.60 

 19 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      4:11.80 

 20 Smith, Catheryn              Rutherford                      4:18.90 

 21 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                      4:19.60 

 22 Fontaine, Emma               Warwick Youth Tr                4:20.20 

 23 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 4:21.20 

 24 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                4:23.90 

 25 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                      4:28.50 

 26 Maybeck, Sophia              Warwick Youth Tr                4:28.90 

 27 Mitchell, Monae              RYCT                            4:29.30 

 28 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                      4:36.10 

 29 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                4:37.80 

 30 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      4:41.30 

 31 Santana, Emma                RYCT                            4:48.60 

 32 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                    5:02.80 

 33 West, Makenzie               RYCT                            5:05.50 

 34 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                5:05.70 

 35 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                5:14.80 

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                  8-04.50 

  2 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                  8-04.00 

  3 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                7-07.50  

  4 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                7-07.00 

  5 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                       7-06.50 

  6 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                      7-00.00 

  7 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                      6-11.50 

  8 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.50 

  9 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.50 

 10 Kaplun, Anna                 Saddle Brook                    6-04.50 

 11 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                    6-04.00 

 12 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      6-02.50 

 13 Wozniak, Autumn              Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.00 

 13 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.00 

 15 Donaldson, Kaitlyn           West Milford Jr.                5-10.00 

 16 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                5-09.00 

 17 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.50 

 18 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.00 

 19 Noll, Lucille                Dumont Recreatio                5-05.00 

 19 Fontaine, Emma               Warwick Youth Tr                5-05.00 

 19 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00 

 22 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                5-04.50 

 23 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                5-03.50 

 24 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                      5-02.00 

 25 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                5-01.50 

 26 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                5-01.00 

 27 Smith, Catheryn              Rutherford                      5-00.00 

 27 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                       5-00.00 

 29 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                4-11.50 

 30 Scalcione, Leah              West Milford Jr.                4-11.00 

 31 Tesser, Peyton               Dumont Recreatio                4-10.50 

 31 Chuckran, Avery              Warwick Youth Tr                4-10.50 

 33 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                4-07.50 

 33 Hernandez, Haylee            Hackensack                      4-07.50 

 35 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                4-06.00 

 36 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                4-05.50 

 36 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      4-05.50 

 38 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 4-05.00 

 39 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                4-02.00 

 40 Goodrich, Julia              Rutherford                      4-01.50 

 40 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      4-01.50 

 42 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                      4-00.00 

 43 Chuckran, Eva                Warwick Youth Tr                3-11.00 

 43 Isaacs, Jada                 Rutherford                      3-11.00 

 43 Shahinian, Natalie           Fair Lawn All Sp                3-11.00 

 46 McClary, Isabel              Saddle Brook                    3-08.00 

 47 Burke, Madeline              Dumont Recreatio                3-07.00 

 47 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 3-07.00 

 49 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                3-03.50 

 50 Oppici, Isabella             Rutherford                      3-02.50 

 51 Grom, Juliana Grace          Dumont Recreatio                3-02.00 

 52 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                3-00.00 

 52 Jahrling, Lily               Warwick Youth Tr                3-00.00 

 54 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                      2-11.50 

 55 Fuchs, Angela                Warwick Youth Tr                2-08.50 

 56 Rehbein, Sophia              Mahwah                          2-02.00 

 57 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                2-00.00 

 58 Kaja, Anvitha                ER - Carlstadt                  1-08.00 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                     35-05.50 

  2 Maybeck, Sophia              Warwick Youth Tr                  27-06 

  3 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a                  24-04 

  4 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                24-02.50 

  5 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp               24-01.50 

  6 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                  22-05 

  7 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.               21-09.50 

  8 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                     21-06.50 

  9 Smith, Catheryn              Rutherford                        20-06 

 10 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                     18-10.50 

 11 Shahinian, Natalie           Fair Lawn All Sp                  18-04 

 12 Sierra, Jessa                RYCT                              18-03 

 13 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.               18-00.50 

 14 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio               17-09.50 

 15 Burke, Madeline              Dumont Recreatio                  17-07 

 16 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  16-02 

 17 Garcia, Ella                 Dumont Recreatio                  15-02 

 18 Frommer, Reagan              Warwick Youth Tr                  14-05 

 19 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                        13-11 

 20 Dykes, Kayla                 Warwick Youth Tr                  13-02 

 21 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp               13-01.50 

 22 Mason, Teagan                Warwick Youth Tr                  13-00 

 23 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                  12-09 

 24 Marina, Sara                 Warwick Youth Tr               12-07.50 

 25 Isaacs, Jada                 Rutherford                        12-03 

 26 Noll, Lucille                Dumont Recreatio                  11-10 

 27 Grom, Juliana Grace          Dumont Recreatio                  11-07 

 28 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.               11-04.50 

 29 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                  10-09 

 30 Tesser, Peyton               Dumont Recreatio                9-10.50 

 31 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                   9-01 

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        32.10 

  2 Martin, Faith                Englewood                         32.40 

  3 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      32.80 

  4 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                        33.20 

  5 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         33.60 

  6 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                  33.90 

  7 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                      34.10 

  8 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                    34.20 

  9 Kelnik, Alexandra            Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.90 

 10 Koroghlian, Makenzie         Westwood Track a                  35.00 

 11 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                   35.20 

 12 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         35.40 

 13 Varoli, Noelle               Westwood Track a                  35.80 

 13 Hanks, Star                  RYCT                              35.80 

 15 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                        35.90 

 16 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                  36.10 

 17 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                            36.30 

 18 Lewis, Zaria                 RYCT                              36.40 

 19 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50 

 19 Welsh, Gabriella             Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50 

 21 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.70 

 22 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                      36.80 

 22 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        36.80 

 24 Cresseveur, Mia              Warwick Youth Tr                  37.10 

 24 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                            37.10 

 26 Powell, Anya                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.30 

 26 Butterfield, Annabelle       Unattached                        37.30 

 26 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                            37.30 

 29 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                      37.50 

 29 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                  37.50 

 31 DiLascio, Angelina           Hasbrouck Height                  37.60 

 32 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                        37.80 

 32 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                  37.80 

 32 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                      37.80 

 32 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                  37.80 

 36 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                  37.90 

 37 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.00 

 38 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      38.40 

 39 Souhlakis, Mia               Mahwah                            38.60 

 40 Martinez, Brielle            Westwood Track a                  38.90 

 41 Montes, Isabella             Hackensack                        39.20 

 42 Oladipo, Graesyn             Warwick Youth Tr                  39.50 

 42 Cooper, Carly                Westwood Track a                  39.50 

 44 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                    39.80 

 45 Brinez, Addisyn              Mahwah                            40.10 

 46 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.20 

 46 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  40.20 

 48 Jennings, Alyssa             RYCT                              40.30 

 49 Nickels, Chloe               Mahwah                            40.40 

 50 Alyssa, Zacatecas-Moss       Englewood                         40.70 

 51 Gotthardt, Lexi              Mahwah                            40.90 

 52 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                        41.10 

 53 Elins, Sydney                Monroe Woodbury                   41.20 

 54 vellore, sasmita             Mahwah                            41.40 

 55 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                        41.50 

 56 Kaur, Japmeet                Saddle Brook                      41.70 

 57 Zitouni, Sofia               Westwood Track a                  41.80 

 57 Del Vecchio, Lindsay         West Milford Jr.                  41.80 

 59 Keegan, Taylor               West Milford Jr.                  42.00 

 60 Koleser, Angelica            West Milford Jr.                  42.10 

 61 Turner, Aminah               RYCT                              42.20 

 61 Bernstein, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.20 

 63 Maliani, Mia                 Westwood Track a                  42.50 

 64 Hower, Natalie               Rutherford                        42.60 

 65 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                  42.70 

 65 Prassakos, Angela            Wayne                             42.70 

 67 Whalen, Olive                Westwood Track a                  42.80 

 67 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   42.80 

 69 Glavas, Evenia               Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.40 

 69 Corby, Riley                 ER - Carlstadt                    43.40 

 71 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         43.50 

 71 Zimmermann, Kaitlyn          Westwood Track a                  43.50 

 73 Miceli, Grayce               Warwick Youth Tr                  43.70 

 74 Ballard, Lily                Dumont Recreatio                  43.80 

 75 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                  44.10 

 76 Laster, Angelina             Hackensack                        44.70 

 77 Ellington, Elleese           RYCT                              44.90 

 78 Mullahey, Angelica           Rutherford                        45.10 

 79 Voorhis, Fiona               Englewood                         45.50 

 80 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.60 

 81 Dahill, Kaitlyn              Rutherford                        45.90 

 82 Welsh, Christina             Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.10 

 83 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         46.30 

 83 Shaka, Gabriella Shaka       ER - Carlstadt                    46.30 

 85 Caballos, Isabella           ER - Carlstadt                    46.60 

 85 Kaur, Avneet                 Saddle Brook                      46.60 

 87 Dimatos, Dina                Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.70 

 88 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                      46.90 

 88 Duarte, Isabela              Westwood Track a                  46.90 

 90 Finn, Audrey                 Warwick Youth Tr                  47.20 

 91 Hawkins, Tori Sky            RYCT                              47.30 

 92 Stanowiec, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                  47.80 

 93 Stewart, Destiny             Englewood                         48.10 

 94 Creighton, Lana              Englewood                         49.10 

 95 Saxenian, April              Westwood Track a                  53.30 

 96 Daves, Nariyah               Englewood                         53.60 

 97 Carmona, Mia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  53.80 

 98 Lily, Hernandez              Englewood                         55.00 

 99 Shaka, Lisa                  ER - Carlstadt                    55.80 

 

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       3:04.20 

  2 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 3:05.90 

  3 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      3:07.30 

  4 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 3:09.90 

  5 Varoli, Noelle               Westwood Track a                3:10.30 

  6 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                    3:18.30 

  7 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                 3:19.20 

  8 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 3:19.60 

  9 Lewis, Zaria                 RYCT                            3:20.00 

 10 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                       3:20.90 

 11 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                3:21.90 

 12 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                3:25.90 

 13 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                3:26.40 

 14 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                    3:26.90 

 15 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                3:27.70 

 16 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                    3:32.90 

 17 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                3:33.40 

 18 Gotthardt, Lexi              Mahwah                          3:35.30 

 19 Oladipo, Graesyn             Warwick Youth Tr                3:37.90 

 20 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                  3:38.20 

 21 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                      3:45.30 

 22 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      3:51.70 

 23 Jennings, Alyssa             RYCT                            3:57.30 

 24 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                    3:57.90 

 25 Thorton, London              Hackensack                      3:58.40 

 26 Candelaria, Suilany          Monroe Woodbury                 3:58.80 

 27 Montes, Isabella             Hackensack                      3:59.50 

 28 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                      4:02.20 

 29 Martinez, Brielle            Westwood Track a                4:04.80 

 30 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                4:06.30 

 31 Corby, Riley                 ER - Carlstadt                  4:06.80 

 32 Hanks, Star                  RYCT                            4:08.70 

 33 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                  4:12.80 

 34 Finn, Audrey                 Warwick Youth Tr                4:16.70 

 35 Welsh, Christina             Fair Lawn All Sp                4:18.10 

 36 Martinez, Abigael            Westwood Track a                4:19.40 

 36 Turner, Aminah               RYCT                            4:19.40 

 38 Hawkins, Tori Sky            RYCT                            4:27.10 

 39 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      4:34.40 

 40 Keogh, Grace                 Mahwah                          4:36.30 

 41 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                4:58.60 

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Kelnik, Alexandra            Fair Lawn All Sp               11-00.00 

  2 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                    9-07.00 

  2 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                  9-07.00 

  4 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                9-06.50 

  5 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                    9-06.00 

  6 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                9-04.00 

  7 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       9-03.00 

  8 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                9-02.50 

  9 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                      8-07.00 

 10 Oladipo, Graesyn             Warwick Youth Tr                8-06.00 

 11 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                          8-04.50 

 12 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00 

 13 Koroghlian, Makenzie         Westwood Track a                8-03.00 

 13 DiLascio, Angelina           Hasbrouck Height                8-03.00 

 15 Powell, Anya                 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-02.50 

 16 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                      8-01.50 

 17 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 7-11.00 

 18 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.50 

 19 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                7-05.50 

 20 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                 7-05.00 

 21 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                          7-04.50 

 22 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                7-03.50 

 23 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                7-03.00 

 24 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                7-01.00 

 25 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                    7-00.00 

 25 Alyssa, Zacatecas-Moss       Englewood                       7-00.00 

 25 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00 

 25 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00 

 29 Vera, Victoria               Dumont Recreatio                6-10.00 

 30 Martinez, Brielle            Westwood Track a                6-09.50 

 31 Bernstein, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00 

 32 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                6-08.50 

 33 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.00 

 33 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.00 

 35 Del Vecchio, Lindsay         West Milford Jr.                6-06.00 

 35 Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.                6-06.00 

 37 Kaja, Shravya                ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.00 

 37 Thor, Rachel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00 

 39 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                      6-03.50 

 40 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                6-02.50 

 41 Keegan, Taylor               West Milford Jr.                6-02.00 

 42 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                    6-00.00 

 43 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                5-08.00 

 44 Whalen, Olive                Westwood Track a                5-07.00 

 45 Welsh, Gabriella             Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00 

 46 Stanowiec, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.50 

 47 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00 

 48 Helmsley, Teresa             Fair Lawn All Sp                5-02.50 

 49 Candelaria, Suilany          Monroe Woodbury                 4-05.00 

 -- Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                         FOUL 

 -- Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                   FOUL 

 -- Ballard, Lily                Dumont Recreatio                   FOUL 

 -- Carmona, Mia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 

 -- Prassakos, Angela            Wayne                              FOUL 

 -- Welsh, Christina             Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 

 -- Koleser, Angelica            West Milford Jr.                   FOUL 

 -- Caballos, Isabella           ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL 

 

Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               21-04.00 

  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   17-11.00 

  3 Ellington, Elleese           RYCT                           16-02.00 

  4 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                         13-04.00 

  5 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                     12-01.00 

  6 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                12-00.00 

  7 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                11-08.00 

  8 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                   11-05.00 

  9 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               11-04.00 

 10 Cooper, Carly                Westwood Track a               10-08.00 

 11 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio               10-07.00 

 12 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00 

 13 Thor, Rachel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-06.00 

 13 Martinez, Abigael            Westwood Track a                9-06.00 

 13 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                9-06.00 

 16 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                    9-05.00 

 17 Keegan, Taylor               West Milford Jr.                9-04.00 

 18 Corby, Riley                 ER - Carlstadt                  8-10.00 

 19 Glavas, Evenia               Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00 

 20 Bernstein, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.00 

 21 Mora, Lexi                   West Milford Jr.                7-05.00 

 22 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00 

 

800 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                 6:02.40 

  2 Butterfield, Annabelle       Unattached                      6:25.90 

 -- Del Vecchio, Lindsay         West Milford Jr.                     DQ 

 -- Koleser, Angelica            West Milford Jr.                     DQ 

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                        29.90 

  2 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        31.10 

  2 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                  31.10 

  2 Stevens, Janelle             RYCT                              31.10 

  5 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         31.30 

  6 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         31.60 

  7 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                  31.70 

  8 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         31.80 

  9 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         31.90 

 10 Van Tassel, Victoria         West Milford Jr.                  32.10 

 11 Soodeen, Madison             RYCT                              32.30 

 11 Collins, Melissa             Saddle Brook                      32.30 

 13 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         32.40 

 13 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                   32.40 

 13 Morgan, Faith                Westwood Track a                  32.40 

 16 Paretti, Jaelyn              Saddle Brook                      32.50 

 16 Kasper, Madison              ER - Carlstadt                    32.50 

 18 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                  32.90 

 18 Moore, Shelbie-Leigh         RYCT                              32.90 

 18 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                         32.90 

 21 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                  33.10 

 22 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                        33.20 

 22 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  33.20 

 24 Turner, Ebony                Unattached                        33.30 

 24 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                            33.30 

 26 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      33.40 

 27 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         33.50 

 27 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         33.50 

 29 Pollaro, Kacie               Westwood Track a                  33.60 

 30 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                         33.70 

 31 Kowal, Isabella              Westwood Track a                  33.80 

 32 Scali, Alicia                Monroe Woodbury                   34.30 

 32 Rhett, Lyric                 RYCT                              34.30 

 32 Uson, Sylvie                 Rutherford                        34.30 

 32 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                            34.30 

 36 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                        34.60 

 36 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                  34.60 

 38 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   34.70 

 39 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                  34.80 

 39 Geipel, Ashlyn               Westwood Track a                  34.80 

 41 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                        34.90 

 41 Britton, Aine                Hackensack                        34.90 

 43 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        35.20 

 44 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                        35.30 

 45 Browne, Kaitlin              Hackensack                        35.50 

 45 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                  35.50 

 47 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.70 

 47 Adekanbi, Sydney             Hackensack                        35.70 

 49 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a                  35.80 

 50 Drotos, Isabella             Woodridge                         35.90 

 50 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                        35.90 

 52 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                  36.10 

 53 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                         36.20 

 54 Saccone, Daniella            Hackensack                        36.40 

 55 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.60 

 56 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                  36.80 

 56 Dovico, Alyssa               Warwick Youth Tr                  36.80 

 56 Moser, Brianna               Westwood Track a                  36.80 

 59 Saladin, Gabriella           River Dell                        36.90 

 59 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                   36.90 

 61 smith, reagan                Warwick Youth Tr                  37.10 

 61 Acemyan, Maryana             Woodridge                         37.10 

 61 Nunziato, Skyler             Saddle Brook                      37.10 

 61 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.10 

 65 Kaplan, Gabriella            Mahwah                            37.20 

 66 Vern, Amelie                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.30 

 67 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                        37.40 

 68 Chait, Joline                Mahwah                            37.50 

 69 Conlon, Maeve                Warwick Youth Tr                  37.60 

 69 Segro, Gianna                Westwood Track a                  37.60 

 71 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                        37.80 

 72 DiMarco, Charlie             Westwood Track a                  37.90 

 72 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.90 

 74 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                  38.10 

 74 Jodlowski, Julia             River Dell                        38.10 

 76 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                         38.20  

 77 Caiafa, Kayla                Westwood Track a                  38.30 

 77 Elins, Sydney                Monroe Woodbury                   38.30 

 79 Barber, Amaya                River Dell                        38.60 

 79 Dimatos, Katerina            Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.60 

 81 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                        38.80 

 82 Ciappina, Gianna             Saddle Brook                      39.10 

 82 Johnson, Katarina            Monroe Woodbury                   39.10 

 82 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                  39.10 

 85 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                            39.30 

 86 Knight, Shahadah             RYCT                              39.40 

 87 Pagan, Roseann               Warwick Youth Tr                  40.10 

 88 Gelin, Natalie               Saddle Brook                      40.20 

 89 Lagatol, Emma                Westwood Track a                  40.60 

 89 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                  40.60 

 91 Boyce, Emily                 Westwood Track a                  42.50 

 92 Hartifilis, Kristianou       Saddle Brook                      43.20 

 93 Starbeck, Julia              Woodridge                         43.30 

 94 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                        43.40 

 95 Borgos, Deztinee             Saddle Brook                      44.20 

 96 Corby, Erin                  ER - Carlstadt                    45.10 

 97 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                        49.10 

 

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       2:52.60 

  2 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                 2:57.70 

  3 Dempsey, Camryn              Westwood Track a                2:59.70 

  4 Roche, Cameron               Westwood Track a                3:00.10 

  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                      3:00.90 

  6 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                3:02.20 

  7 Scali, Alicia                Monroe Woodbury                 3:02.50 

  8 Stevens, Janelle             RYCT                            3:03.60 

  9 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      3:03.90 

 10 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                       3:11.30 

 11 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                          3:12.10 

 12 Friedman, Reese              Englewood                       3:13.50 

 13 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                      3:13.70 

 14 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                3:15.30 

 15 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                3:15.40 

 16 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                3:16.40 

 17 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       3:17.30 

 18 Cherian, Ava                 Monroe Woodbury                 3:18.20 

 19 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                3:18.50 

 20 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a                3:21.60 

 21 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                3:22.90 

 22 Turner, Ebony                Unattached                      3:23.20 

 23 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                3:23.30 

 24 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                 3:28.00 

 25 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                          3:28.30 

 26 Soodeen, Madison             RYCT                            3:30.90 

 27 Daftary, Anjali              Westwood Track a                3:33.10 

 28 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                3:33.20 

 29 Saccone, Daniella            Hackensack                      3:36.00 

 30 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       3:36.10 

 31 DePeola, Madeline            Westwood Track a                3:38.20 

 32 Cherian, Ella                Monroe Woodbury                 3:38.40 

 33 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                          3:38.80 

 34 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                      3:42.20 

 35 Moore, Shelbie-Leigh         RYCT                            3:42.90 

 36 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 3:44.20 

 37 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    3:45.70 

 38 Rhett, Lyric                 RYCT                            3:47.70 

 39 Adekanbi, Sydney             Hackensack                      3:49.80 

 40 Paretti, Jaelyn              Saddle Brook                    3:50.20 

 41 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                      3:51.80 

 42 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                3:57.80 

 43 Ciappina, Gianna             Saddle Brook                    3:58.00 

 44 Zorovich, Scarlett           Westwood Track a                3:59.00 

 45 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                      3:59.90 

 46 Barber, Amaya                River Dell                      4:00.80 

 47 Britton, Aine                Hackensack                      4:05.50 

 48 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                      4:07.80 

 49 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                      4:13.90 

 50 Knight, Shahadah             RYCT                            4:25.90 

 51 Arrango, Camila              Saddle Brook                    4:30.10 

 52 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      4:36.90 

 53 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                      4:48.50 

 

Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack                     33-00.00 

  2 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               26-06.00 

  3 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio               20-07.00 

  4 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               18-11.00 

  5 Van Tassel, Victoria         West Milford Jr.               18-01.00 

  6 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                17-10.00 

  6 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               17-10.00 

  8 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                      17-06.00 

  9 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               16-08.00 

 10 Lopez, Raquel                Fair Lawn All Sp               16-07.00 

 11 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               16-04.00 

 12 Bardzell, Elizabeth          Rutherford                     16-01.00 

 13 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               15-06.00 

 14 Drotos, Isabella             Woodridge                      13-04.00 

 15 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                12-06.00 

 16 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.               12-01.00 

 17 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                     12-00.00 

 18 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.               11-09.00 

 18 Duran, Paula                 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.00 

 20 Corby, Erin                  ER - Carlstadt                 11-02.00 

 21 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                         11-00.00 

 21 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp               11-00.00 

 23 Runtic, Stephanie            Fair Lawn All Sp               10-11.00 

 24 Pagan, Roseann               Warwick Youth Tr               10-08.00 

 25 Helmsley, Diana              Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00 

 26 Vyas, Nishtha                Mahwah                         10-04.00 

 27 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.               10-01.00 

 28 Conlon, Maeve                Warwick Youth Tr                9-06.00 

 29 Lambe, Michelle              Woodridge                       8-11.00 

 

Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                        62-00.00 

  2 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a               61-10.00 

  3 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               60-11.00 

  4 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               57-04.00 

  5 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               48-04.00 

  6 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               47-04.00 

  7 Van Tassel, Victoria         West Milford Jr.               43-09.00 

  8 Morgan, Faith                Westwood Track a               40-08.00 

  9 Duran, Paula                 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-04.00 

 10 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               36-00.00 

 11 Lagatol, Emma                Westwood Track a               35-10.00 

 12 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                     34-07.00 

 13 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp               33-06.00 

 14 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                         32-03.00 

 15 Gelin, Natalie               Saddle Brook                   31-06.00 

 16 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               31-00.00 

 17 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.               30-09.00 

 18 Vern, Amelie                 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-00.00 

 19 Hartifilis, Kristianou       Saddle Brook                   26-09.00 

 20 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               26-08.00 

 21 Lopez, Raquel                Fair Lawn All Sp               26-07.00 

 22 Drotos, Isabella             Woodridge                      26-04.00 

 23 Aedo, Megan                  Woodridge                      25-04.00 

 24 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                      23-10.00 

 25 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio               22-08.00 

 25 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.               22-08.00 

 27 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               22-04.00 

 28 Mascuch, Payton              Woodridge                      21-04.00 

 29 Runtic, Stephanie            Fair Lawn All Sp               20-08.00 

 30 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio               20-00.00 

 31 Stanojevic, Makayla          Fair Lawn All Sp               19-08.00 

 32 Corby, Erin                  ER - Carlstadt                 12-04.00 

 

800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                4:48.80 

  2 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 5:00.90 

  3 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                5:08.60 

  4 Stewart, Tynaya              Englewood                       5:16.50 

  5 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                5:35.50 

  6 Nicderberger, Sophia         Monroe Woodbury                 5:35.80 

  7 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                5:56.10 

  8 Pagan, Roseann               Warwick Youth Tr                6:01.60 

  9 Voorhis, Chloe               Englewood                       6:14.40 

 10 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                       6:14.90 

 11 Lambe, Michelle              Woodridge                       6:15.60 

 12 Conlon, Maeve                Warwick Youth Tr                6:21.90 

 13 DiFabio, Sierra              Westwood Track a                6:28.30 

 14 Lopez, Raquel                Fair Lawn All Sp                6:39.10 

 15 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.                6:45.20 

 16 Mule, Elizabeth              Dumont Recreatio                6:50.60 

 17 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      7:00.10 

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         28.90  

  1 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  28.90 

  3 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        29.20 

  4 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         29.40 

  4 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         29.40 

  6 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                         29.60 

  7 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         29.70 

  8 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        30.00 

  9 Zunno, Sabrina               Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.10 

 10 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            30.30 

 11 Tilp, Danielle               Westwood Track a                  30.50 

 12 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.80 

 13 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        31.10 

 14 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  31.30 

 15 Dillard, Devyn               Woodridge                         31.70 

 15 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         31.70 

 15 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         31.70 

 18 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                         31.80 

 19 Forte, Jenna                 Woodridge                         32.10 

 19 Deoleo, Daniela              Hackensack                        32.10 

 21 Saluppo, Jonni lynn          Hasbrouck Height                  32.20 

 22 Guevara, Gabriella           ER - Carlstadt                    32.40 

 23 Rollins, Amirah              RYCT                              32.50 

 24 Voltaire, Roymickelha        RYCT                              32.60 

 25 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.90 

 26 Faria, Catarina              RYCT                              33.00 

 27 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  33.10 

 28 Martez, Sierra               Saddle Brook                      33.30 

 29 Hendley, Deandra             Saddle Brook                      33.40 

 30 Villegas, Vanessa            Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.50 

 31 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                         33.80 

 31 Michael, Christina           Englewood                         33.80 

 33 Michalski, Olivia            Rutherford                        33.90 

 34 Davis-Swing, Kendall         Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.00 

 35 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  34.20 

 36 Penate, Leila                ER - Carlstadt                    34.50 

 36 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         34.50 

 36 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                            34.50 

 39 Campo, Kiara                 Woodridge                         34.80 

 39 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.80 

 41 Laster, Mia                  Hackensack                        35.00 

 42 Garcia, Gianna               Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.60 

 42 Volosevich, Kristina         Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.60 

 44 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                         35.90 

 45 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        36.50 

 46 Baumgartner, Ava             Westwood Track a                  36.80 

 47 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        37.30 

 48 Castillo, Isabella           Saddle Brook                      37.40 

 49 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                        37.60 

 50 Leibman, Ellie               Mahwah                            37.90 

 51 Nickels, Callia              Mahwah                            38.10 

 52 Kim, Aerin                   Westwood Track a                  38.90 

 53 Kaine, Meredith              Westwood Track a                  39.10 

 54 Tsakova, Maria               Westwood Track a                  39.30 

 55 Khan, Samyrah                Englewood                         39.60 

 56 Zargarian, Elizabeth         Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.90 

 56 DeFontes, Melissa            Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.90 

 58 Gradski, Chelsea             Saddle Brook                      40.40 

 59 Cabrera, Raven               Saddle Brook                      40.70 

 60 Shaka, Jessica               ER - Carlstadt                    40.80 

 61 Paulino, Vera                Woodridge                         41.10 

 62 Kopich, Krystal              ER - Carlstadt                    41.20 

 63 Carmona, Melissa             Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.40 

 64 Carroll, Shayla              Westwood Track a                  46.20 

 

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Smith, Leah                  Monroe Woodbury                 2:28.20 

  2 Tilp, Danielle               Westwood Track a                2:30.80 

  3 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       2:47.90 

  4 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       2:48.20 

  5 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       2:53.40 

  6 Tomlinson, Ariana            Rutherford                      2:56.10 

  7 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                2:56.80 

  8 Forte, Jenna                 Woodridge                       2:59.60 

  9 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                3:03.60 

 10 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          3:08.70 

 11 Davis-Swing, Kendall         Fair Lawn All Sp                3:08.80 

 12 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                3:16.60 

 13 Michael, Christina           Englewood                       3:21.70 

 14 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                3:21.90 

 15 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                3:22.80 

 16 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                      3:38.30 

 17 Voltaire, Roymickelha        RYCT                            3:39.10 

 18 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      3:40.20 

 19 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                3:41.00 

 20 Fraser, Ava                  Westwood Track a                3:43.10 

 21 Guevara, Gabriella           ER - Carlstadt                  3:47.90 

 22 DeFontes, Melissa            Fair Lawn All Sp                3:50.20 

 23 Penate, Leila                ER - Carlstadt                  3:54.20 

 24 Castillo, Isabella           Saddle Brook                    3:59.50 

 

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               30-06.00 

  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               30-03.00 

  3 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               17-09.00 

  4 King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.               13-02.00 

 

Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp              107-08.00 

  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               95-07.00 

  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               58-09.00 

  4 Faria, Catarina              RYCT                           43-01.50 

  5 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                 43-00.50 

  6 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                      37-08.00 

  7 Paar, Rebecca                Woodridge                      37-05.00 

  8 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                      37-00.00 

  9 Milne, MaryGrace             Woodridge                      34-08.50 

 10 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                 34-00.50 

 11 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.               33-03.50 

 12 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               29-07.00 

 13 Carroll, Shayla              Westwood Track a               29-03.00 

 14 Kaine, Meredith              Westwood Track a               28-10.50 

 15 King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.               27-11.00 

 16 Sophia, Paulino              Englewood                      21-11.00 

 17 Carmona, Melissa             Fair Lawn All Sp               20-01.50 

 18 Kopich, Krystal              ER - Carlstadt                 19-08.00 

 

800 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 3:55.70 

  2 Beauvais, Anijah             Englewood                       5:25.80 

  3 McInerney, Megan             Monroe Woodbury                 5:39.50 

  4 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                       5:48.20 

  5 Guerrero, Ashley             Englewood                       5:58.20 

  6 Voorhis, Emma                Englewood                       6:05.70 

  7 Forte, Jenna                 Woodridge                       6:09.10 

  8 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                       7:37.60 

  9 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                       7:37.90 

 10 Kim, Aerin                   Westwood Track a                8:17.40 

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         27.30 

  2 Givens, Kimora               Hackensack                        30.00 

  3 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      31.20 

  4 Gonzalez, Jocelyn            ER - Carlstadt                    31.80 

  5 Chan, Vannessa               ER - Carlstadt                    31.90 

  6 Grullon, Emely               Hackensack                        33.20 

  7 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.40 

  8 Petrosyan, Monika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50 

 

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                       3:13.10 

  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                    4:01.90 

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                        35.40 

  2 Stipanov, Samy               Mahwah                            35.70 

  3 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  36.20 

  4 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        36.50 

  4 Farrell, Owen                Warwick Youth Tr                  36.50 

  6 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        36.70 

  7 Watson, Tyler                RYCT                              36.80 

  7 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.80 

  9 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        37.00 

 10 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  37.20 

 11 Santana, Ethan               RYCT                              37.40 

 12 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  37.70 

 13 Smith, Jaison                RYCT                              37.90 

 14 Corradino, Brayden           Mahwah                            38.00 

 15 Thompson, Jack               Mahwah                            38.30 

 15 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                            38.30 

 17 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  38.50 

 18 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         38.80 

 19 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        39.20 

 20 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         39.30 

 21 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                  39.60 

 21 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                   39.60 

 23 Donohue, Brandon             Mahwah                            40.80 

 23 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                    40.80 

 23 Noll, Alex                   Dumont Recreatio                  40.80 

 26 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         40.90 

 27 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         41.40 

 28 Diaz, Grayson..              Westwood Track a                  41.80 

 29 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                        42.20 

 30 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                            42.30 

 31 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   42.60 

 31 Yedida, Royce                Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.60 

 31 scano, Luke                  Rutherford                        42.60 

 34 Carter, Jax                  Mahwah                            42.70 

 35 Ietto, Matthew               Mahwah                            43.10 

 36 Fisher, Bryce                Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.20 

 36 Oyegbola, Joel               Englewood                         43.20 

 38 Scalcione, Daniel            West Milford Jr.                  43.30 

 38 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                   43.30 

 40 Duran, Santiago              Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.40 

 40 Vishi, Akshath               ER - Carlstadt                    43.40 

 42 Villanova, Trevor            ER - Carlstadt                    43.60 

 42 Hunt, Ryan                   Hackensack                        43.60 

 44 Alvizua, Pedro               Westwood Track a                  44.10 

 45 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         44.70 

 46 Bernstein, Adam              Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.90 

 46 Chellappa-Ives, Vinayan      Hackensack                        44.90 

 48 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                         45.20 

 49 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  45.40 

 50 Hernandez, Gerardo (Max)     Westwood Track a                  45.50 

 51 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.60 

 51 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                  45.60 

 53 Grant, Aaron                 RYCT                              45.70 

 54 Person, Carter               Monroe Woodbury                   45.90 

 55 Grady, Van                   Englewood                         46.20 

 56 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.50 

 57 Bottiglieri, Santiago        ER - Carlstadt                    46.60 

 58 Hechter, Rotem               Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.70 

 59 Rico, Lucas                  Warwick Youth Tr                  46.90 

 60 Vyas, Advait                 Mahwah                            47.10 

 61 Parapi, David                Mahwah                            47.30 

 62 Duarte, Antonio              Westwood Track a                  47.50 

 63 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                        47.60 

 64 Balamurail, Yashas           Englewood                         47.80 

 64 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                        47.80 

 66 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                  48.00 

 67 Bar-Lev, Eyal                Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.10 

 68 Lopez, Vincent               Englewood                         48.20 

 68 Schwegler, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury                   48.20 

 68 Sabatie, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  48.20 

 71 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.50 

 72 Rojas, Gianmarco             Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.70 

 72 Cintron, Aiden               Saddle Brook                      48.70 

 74 Ponce, Luis                  Westwood Track a                  49.00 

 75 Jansen, Neal                 Mahwah                            49.40 

 76 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  49.60 

 77 Joseph, Hernandez            Englewood                         49.70 

 78 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                    50.00 

 79 Occhipinti, Gianluca         Saddle Brook                      50.10 

 80 Graham, Charles              Monroe Woodbury                   50.20 

 80 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                  50.20 

 82 Beshara, Christopher         Westwood Track a                  50.40 

 83 Rebelo, Brian                Hackensack                        53.10 

 84 Ramirez, Matthew             Dumont Recreatio                  53.80 

 85 Shaw, Liam                   Warwick Youth Tr                  53.90 

 86 Duarte, Rafael               Westwood Track a                  54.50 

 87 Samant, Aadi                 Englewood                         55.70 

 87 Lindenmayer, Jonathon        Mahwah                            55.70 

 89 Dzamba, Edward               River Dell                        56.20 

 90 Balamurail, Yatish           Englewood                         57.10 

 91 Campos, Christian            Monroe Woodbury                   59.90 

 92 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                  1:00.80 

 93 Casiano, Nicholas            Rutherford                      1:07.60 

 94 Sollety, Tanmai              ER - Carlstadt                  1:11.60 

 95 Mechkour, Yusef              Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.30  

 

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                3:09.30 

  2 Farrell, Owen                Warwick Youth Tr                3:09.40 

  3 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          3:19.10 

  4 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          3:22.10 

  5 De Leon, Eli                 Warwick Youth Tr                3:26.60 

  6 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                3:28.10 

  7 Santana, Ethan               RYCT                            3:34.70 

  8 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 3:36.10 

  9 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                      3:38.20 

 10 Smith, Jaison                RYCT                            3:39.80 

 11 Donohue, Brandon             Mahwah                          3:41.80 

 12 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                3:43.20 

 13 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                       3:44.40 

 14 Watson, Tyler                RYCT                            3:45.80 

 15 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                  3:46.10 

 16 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      3:51.50 

 17 Yedida, Royce                Fair Lawn All Sp                3:57.00 

 18 Alvizua, Pedro               Westwood Track a                3:58.00 

 19 Carter, Jax                  Mahwah                          3:59.30 

 20 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      3:59.90 

 21 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                4:01.90 

 22 Bernstein, Adam              Fair Lawn All Sp                4:03.90 

 23 Bar-Lev, Eyal                Fair Lawn All Sp                4:04.40 

 24 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                4:05.20 

 25 Sabatie, Ryan                Westwood Track a                4:06.80 

 26 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      4:09.80 

 27 Chellappa-Ives, Vinayan      Hackensack                      4:10.00 

 28 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                      4:10.10 

 29 Hechter, Rotem               Fair Lawn All Sp                4:15.70 

 30 Hunt, Ryan                   Hackensack                      4:16.20 

 31 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                       4:17.90 

 32 Diaz, Grayson..              Westwood Track a                4:19.20 

 33 Grant, Aaron                 RYCT                            4:23.60 

 34 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                      4:36.20 

 35 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                4:41.90 

 36 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                4:48.20 

 37 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                4:49.50 

 38 Dzamba, Edward               River Dell                      4:52.10 

 39 Belgrave, Demtrius           Hackensack                      4:53.10 

 40 Casiano, Nicholas            Rutherford                      5:18.10 

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                9-10.00 

  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                9-10.00 

  3 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                9-01.00 

  4 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                8-03.00 

  5 Corradino, Brayden           Mahwah                          6-11.00 

  6 Duran, Santiago              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.50 

  7 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.                6-04.00 

  8 McCusker, J.R.               ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.50 

  9 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00 

 10 Oyegbola, Joel               Englewood                       6-02.00 

 11 Chellappa-Ives, Vinayan      Hackensack                      6-01.00 

 12 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      6-00.00 

 13 Grady, Van                   Englewood                       5-09.50 

 14 Hechter, Rotem               Fair Lawn All Sp                5-09.00 

 15 Villanova, Trevor            ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.50 

 15 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                5-08.50 

 17 Bernstein, Adam              Fair Lawn All Sp                5-07.50 

 18 Bar-Lev, Eyal                Fair Lawn All Sp                5-07.00 

 18 Guevara, Adrian              Hackensack                      5-07.00 

 18 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.00 

 21 Noll, Alex                   Dumont Recreatio                5-06.00 

 22 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00 

 23 Rico, Lucas                  Warwick Youth Tr                5-00.00 

 23 Scalcione, Daniel            West Milford Jr.                5-00.00 

 25 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                4-11.50 

 26 Bottiglieri, Santiago        ER - Carlstadt                  4-10.50 

 27 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                4-10.00 

 27 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                 4-10.00 

 29 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                4-09.00 

 30 Graham, Charles              Monroe Woodbury                 4-07.50 

 31 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                       4-07.00 

 32 Person, Carter               Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00 

 33 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                4-04.00 

 33 Hunt, Ryan                   Hackensack                      4-04.00 

 35 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      4-02.50 

 36 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                  4-01.00 

 37 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                3-10.00 

 38 Diaz, Grayson..              Westwood Track a                3-09.00 

 39 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                       3-07.00 

 40 Vishi, Akshath               ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.50 

 41 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      3-05.00 

 42 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                  3-03.00 

 43 Campos, Christian            Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.50 

 44 Dzamba, Edward               River Dell                      3-01.00 

 45 Sollety, Tanmai              ER - Carlstadt                  2-07.50 

 46 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                2-04.00 

 47 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                2-01.50 

 48 Mechkour, Yusef              Monroe Woodbury                 2-00.00 

 -- Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                          FOUL 

 -- Yedida, Royce                Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.               57-01.50 

  2 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.               36-04.50 

  3 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   33-01 

  4 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.               32-08.50 

  5 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-02 

  6 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp               31-04.50 

  7 Corradino, Brayden           Mahwah                            28-10 

  8 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                 28-06.50 

  9 De Leon, Eli                 Warwick Youth Tr               26-03.50 

 10 Bottiglieri, Santiago        ER - Carlstadt                 25-02.50 

 11 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                  24-06 

 12 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                  22-10 

 13 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.               22-09.50 

 14 Schwegler, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury                21-01.50 

 15 Vyas, Advait                 Mahwah                            20-06 

 16 Rojas, Gianmarco             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19-06 

 17 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp               19-01.50 

 18 Rico, Lucas                  Warwick Youth Tr               18-09.50 

 19 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  18-03 

 20 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                 17-05.50 

 21 Ietto, Matthew               Mahwah                         13-07.50 

 22 Mechkour, Yusef              Monroe Woodbury                   12-03 

 23 Cintron, Aiden               Saddle Brook                   10-09.50 

 -- scano, Luke                  Rutherford                         FOUL 

 -- Sollety, Tanmai              ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL 

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                        28.30 

  2 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        30.90 

  3 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  31.30 

  4 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  31.40 

  5 Sims, Aden                   Englewood                         31.60 

  6 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      31.70 

  7 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.90 

  8 Toussaint, Siano             RYCT                              32.20 

  8 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                  32.20 

 10 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                   32.30 

 11 Maldonado, Ethan             Monroe Woodbury                   32.40 

 12 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        32.50 

 13 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        33.10 

 14 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.30 

 14 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        33.30 

 16 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                        33.40 

 17 Cooper, Joel                 Hackensack                        33.60 

 18 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                        33.70 

 18 Enea, Dylan                  Mahwah                            33.70 

 20 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        34.00 

 21 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.40 

 22 King, Logan                  Englewood                         34.50 

 23 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.60 

 24 Donohue, Joseph              Mahwah                            34.70 

 24 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a                  34.70 

 26 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        34.80 

 27 Campos, Javier               Monroe Woodbury                   34.90 

 28 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                        35.00 

 29 Lucas, Christian             Warwick Youth Tr                  35.10 

 29 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        35.10 

 31 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         35.50 

 32 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                            35.60 

 33 Wilkins-Santana, Jayden      Saddle Brook                      35.70 

 34 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90 

 34 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a                  35.90 

 36 Tesser, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                  36.20 

 36 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.20 

 38 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                  36.30 

 38 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                         36.30 

 40 Nicholson, Nickoy            Englewood                         36.60 

 40 Provillon, Rock              Hackensack                        36.60 

 40 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                        36.60 

 43 Luftman, Jesse               Mahwah                            36.90 

 44 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                         37.10 

 45 Nagy, Damon                  River Dell                        37.30 

 46 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        37.40 

 47 Martiuk, Taras               Pascack Valley R                  37.70 

 48 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.90 

 48 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                   37.90 

 50 Dopozo, Ayden                Mahwah                            38.00 

 51 Merchan, George              Hackensack                        38.10 

 51 Vereb, Zane                  Westwood Track a                  38.10 

 53 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.                  38.20 

 54 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                            38.40 

 55 Sinko, Nicholas              Wayne                             38.50 

 55 Van Tassel, David            West Milford Jr.                  38.50 

 57 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.60 

 58 Donaldson, Declan            West Milford Jr.                  38.70 

 59 Gallo, Aiden                 Westwood Track a                  38.80 

 60 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                            38.90 

 61 Valdivieso, Dylan            Hackensack                        39.50 

 62 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                  39.70 

 63 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                        39.90 

 64 Zoorvich, Raymond            Westwood Track a                  40.10 

 65 Martinez, Nicholas           Englewood                         40.20 

 66 Powell, Zachary              Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.50 

 67 Hanley, Jordin               Hackensack                        40.60 

 68 Sam, Benjamin                Dumont Recreatio                  40.90 

 69 Dany, Brandon                Mahwah                            41.30 

 70 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                        41.40 

 70 Garber, Maxwell              Mahwah                            41.40 

 72 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.50 

 73 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                        41.80 

 73 Gaspari, Austin              Warwick Youth Tr                  41.80 

 75 Palmeri, Christian           Westwood Track a                  41.90 

 75 Stern, Charles               Westwood Track a                  41.90 

 77 Zitouni, Zakaria             Westwood Track a                  42.10 

 78 He, Presley                  Rutherford                        42.30 

 79 Ubilla, Hunter               Westwood Track a                  42.40 

 80 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                    42.70 

 81 McGee, Mason                 Rutherford                        43.20 

 82 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.30 

 82 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.30 

 84 echavarria, Savion           Rutherford                        43.40 

 85 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                    43.50 

 86 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.60 

 87 Hallgren, Eli                Westwood Track a                  43.80 

 88 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                         43.90 

 89 Felix, Richard               Englewood                         44.10 

 90 Andrews, Carter              RYCT                              44.30 

 91 Dirisala, Mochan             Westwood Track a                  44.40 

 92 Coyne, Luke                  Mahwah                            45.20 

 93 Harris, Andre                Hackensack                        45.40 

 94 Romero, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                  45.90 

 94 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                        45.90 

 96 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.20  

 96 Ocharan, Samuel              Westwood Track a                  46.20 

 98 Zimmermann, Liam             Westwood Track a                  46.50 

 99 Davis, Jason                 Warwick Youth Tr                  47.10 

100 Ruff, Ryan                   ER - Carlstadt                    47.60 

101 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                    49.40 

102 Chang, Easton                Warwick Youth Tr                  49.60 

103 Wood, Logan                  Warwick Youth Tr                  49.90 

104 Rosado, Ethan                Westwood Track a                  52.30 

105 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                        54.20 

106 Astudillo, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    55.40 

107 Montenegro, Joey             Fair Lawn All Sp                  56.60 

 

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                2:58.90 

  2 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                3:01.70 

  3 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 3:03.60 

  4 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      3:03.90 

  5 Cooper, Joel                 Hackensack                      3:04.90 

  6 Donohue, Joseph              Mahwah                          3:05.20 

  7 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      3:05.90 

  8 Martiuk, Taras               Pascack Valley R                3:06.90 

  9 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      3:10.70 

 10 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 3:13.90 

 11 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:14.80 

 12 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                      3:17.90 

 13 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 3:18.60 

 14 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      3:20.90 

 15 King, Logan                  Englewood                       3:21.40 

 16 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       3:23.50 

 17 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 3:25.30 

 18 Toussaint, Siano             RYCT                            3:25.90 

 19 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                      3:26.70 

 20 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      3:27.00 

 21 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                      3:27.60 

 22 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:28.10 

 23 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                      3:28.90 

 24 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                      3:36.00 

 25 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                          3:36.40 

 26 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                3:37.90 

 27 Gallo, Aiden                 Westwood Track a                3:38.20 

 28 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 3:38.60 

 29 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                      3:39.90 

 30 Sinko, Nicholas              Wayne                           3:40.20 

 31 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                      3:40.80 

 32 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                      3:41.00 

 33 Zoorvich, Raymond            Westwood Track a                3:44.20 

 34 Valdivieso, Dylan            Hackensack                      3:49.90 

 35 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                3:50.00 

 36 Provillon, Rock              Hackensack                      3:59.40 

 37 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                  4:02.00 

 38 Davis, Jason                 Warwick Youth Tr                4:09.90 

 39 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                      4:11.90 

 40 Andrews, Carter              RYCT                            4:12.30 

 41 Hallgren, Eli                Westwood Track a                4:17.10 

 42 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                      4:24.10 

 43 Hanley, Jordin               Hackensack                      4:24.60 

 44 Harris, Andre                Hackensack                      4:29.70 

 45 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 4:30.60 

 46 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                      4:40.70 

 47 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.                4:46.40 

 48 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                  5:03.90 

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                   12-00.00 

  2 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                     11-04.00 

  3 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.               10-10.00 

  4 Sims, Aden                   Englewood                      10-02.00 

  5 Donaldson, Declan            West Milford Jr.                9-11.00 

  6 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.00 

  7 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00 

  7 Astudillo, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                  9-05.00 

  9 Maldonado, Ethan             Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.00 

 10 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 8-09.50 

 10 Van Tassel, David            West Milford Jr.                8-09.50 

 12 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                  8-09.00 

 13 Avda, Yoad                   Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00 

 14 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      8-05.50 

 15 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                          8-04.00 

 16 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00 

 17 Dopozo, Ayden                Mahwah                          7-10.50 

 18 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.00 

 19 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                          7-09.50 

 20 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                7-09.00 

 21 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                7-08.50 

 22 Nagy, Damon                  River Dell                      7-08.00 

 22 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00 

 22 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00 

 25 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                      7-05.50 

 26 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00 

 27 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.50 

 28 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.                7-01.00 

 28 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                       7-01.00 

 30 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.00 

 31 Martinez, Nicholas           Englewood                       6-07.00 

 32 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.00 

 32 Hanley, Jordin               Hackensack                      6-04.00 

 34 Genao, Pedro                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00 

 35 Dany, Brandon                Mahwah                          6-02.50 

 36 Garber, Maxwell              Mahwah                          6-02.00 

 37 Marina, Jack                 Warwick Youth Tr                6-00.00 

 38 Harris, Andre                Hackensack                      5-09.00 

 39 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                          5-07.00 

 40 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00 

 41 Chang, Easton                Warwick Youth Tr                5-05.00 

 42 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                      5-03.00 

 -- Montenegro, Joey             Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 

 -- Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                         FOUL 

 -- Gaspari, Austin              Warwick Youth Tr                   FOUL 

 -- Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 

 -- Lucas, Christian             Warwick Youth Tr                   FOUL 

 -- Wood, Logan                  Warwick Youth Tr                   FOUL 

 -- Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                         FOUL 

 -- Campos, Javier               Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL 

 

Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               25-04.00 

  2 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               22-05.00 

  3 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-11.00 

  4 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.               19-00.00 

  5 Van Tassel, David            West Milford Jr.               18-04.00 

  6 Genao, Pedro                 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-10.00 

  7 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               16-08.00 

  8 Lucas, Christian             Warwick Youth Tr               16-04.00 

  9 Avda, Yoad                   Fair Lawn All Sp               15-05.00 

 10 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp               14-05.00 

 11 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp               14-00.00 

 12 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.               13-08.00 

 12 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-08.00 

 14 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                13-00.00 

 15 Marina, Jack                 Warwick Youth Tr               12-11.00 

 16 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.00 

 17 Stern, Charles               Westwood Track a               11-04.00 

 18 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                10-11.00 

 19 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                      10-09.00 

 19 Rosas, Seth                  Westwood Track a               10-09.00 

 21 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00 

 21 Edwards JR, Maurice          ER - Carlstadt                 10-04.00 

 23 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  9-09.00 

 24 Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                      9-03.00 

 25 Gumkowski, Phillip           Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.00 

 26 Ioime Van Kell, Aiden        ER - Carlstadt                  7-03.00 

 27 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00 

 28 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 6-09.00 

 29 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00 

 30 Astudillo, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                  5-09.00 

 

800 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                5:53.50 

  2 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                6:02.90 

 -- Stern, Charles               Westwood Track a                     DQ 

 -- Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                           DQ 

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         26.40 

  2 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         26.90 

  3 Decambre, Devin              Hackensack                        29.00 

  4 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            29.60 

  5 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                        29.70 

  6 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                        29.90 

  7 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                        30.20 

  8 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        30.30 

  9 Toussaint, Synceir           RYCT                              30.40 

  9 McCoy, Elijah                RYCT                              30.40 

 11 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                         30.50 

 12 Andre, Jeremy                Saddle Brook                      30.70 

 13 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         31.10 

 13 Caines, Rondell              RYCT                              31.10 

 13 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                         31.10 

 16 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        31.30 

 17 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  31.50 

 18 Chardonet, Travon            Hackensack                        31.60 

 19 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  31.90 

 20 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        32.10 

 21 Bussanich, Luke              Westwood Track a                  32.20 

 22 Lindenmayer, Daniel          Mahwah                            32.60 

 23 Andrews, Noah                RYCT                              32.80 

 23 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                    32.80 

 25 Obiaya, Jaden                Woodridge                         32.90 

 25 Milan, Jude                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.90 

 25 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                        32.90 

 25 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.                  32.90 

 29 Williams-Murray, Mason       Monroe Woodbury                   33.00 

 30 Occhipinti, Matthew          Saddle Brook                      33.20 

 31 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                        33.50 

 32 Lenahan, Ethan               Warwick Youth Tr                  33.60 

 33 Mohr, Stephen                Westwood Track a                  33.70 

 34 Bey, Jalen                   RYCT                              33.80 

 34 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                  33.80 

 36 Vern, Alexander              Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.90 

 36 Miceli, Sonny                Warwick Youth Tr                  33.90 

 36 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                   33.90 

 36 Paul, Aidan                  Rutherford                        33.90 

 40 Novoa, Marcelo               ER - Carlstadt                    34.20 

 41 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a                  34.30 

 42 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        34.40 

 42 Matlick, Noah                Dumont Recreatio                  34.40 

 44 Forst, Yishal                Englewood                         34.50 

 44 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                        34.50 

 46 Long, Xander                 RYCT                              34.60 

 47 Roe, Anthony                 Warwick Youth Tr                  34.70 

 48 Green, Marco                 Warwick Youth Tr                  34.90 

 49 Chacko, Elijah               Monroe Woodbury                   35.00 

 50 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                  35.20 

 51 Rodzen, Maximilian           Woodridge                         35.30 

 52 Onnembo, Anthony             Woodridge                         35.50 

 53 Reilley, Justin              ER - Carlstadt                    35.60 

 54 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                        35.70 

 54 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.70 

 56 Viola, Brady                 Westwood Track a                  35.90 

 57 Castagna, Zechariah          ER - Carlstadt                    36.20 

 58 Barros, Matthew              Westwood Track a                  36.40 

 59 Evans, Vincent               Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.60 

 60 Cooper, Jackson              Westwood Track a                  36.80 

 61 Grady, Steven                Englewood                         37.00 

 61 LaRosa, Peter                Woodridge                         37.00 

 63 Montel, David                RYCT                              37.30 

 63 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                  37.30 

 63 Lu, Ben                      Rutherford                        37.30 

 66 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   37.40 

 67 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                            37.50 

 68 Falberg, Matthew             Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.60 

 69 Tesser, Braeden              Dumont Recreatio                  37.70 

 69 Goldin, Benjamin             Mahwah                            37.70 

 69 Paretti, Joseph              Saddle Brook                      37.70 

 72 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                         38.10 

 73 Petruno, Joseph              Woodridge                         38.90 

 73 Banks, Dylan                 Woodridge                         38.90 

 75 Strauser, Liam               Westwood Track a                  39.00 

 76 Romano, Thomas               Mahwah                            39.10 

 77 Hayes, Eric                  Woodridge                         39.20 

 78 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                  39.70 

 78 Cheng, Caden                 Westwood Track a                  39.70 

 80 Mason, Andrew                Warwick Youth Tr                  39.80 

 81 Brigida, A. J.               Westwood Track a                  40.00 

 81 Kaine, Derek                 Westwood Track a                  40.00 

 83 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.20 

 84 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                  40.50 

 85 Higgins, Viktor              Mahwah                            40.70 

 85 Finck, Justin                Dumont Recreatio                  40.70 

 87 Cantelmi, Nabil              Rutherford                        41.10 

 87 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                  41.10 

 89 Valdivieso, Ayden            Hackensack                        41.60 

 90 Donohue, Caden               Saddle Brook                      41.70 

 91 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                      41.80 

 92 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                         42.10  

 93 Rosario, Isaiah              Saddle Brook                      42.50 

 94 Rusch, Cesar                 ER - Carlstadt                    43.10 

 95 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                            43.30 

 96 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                  44.50 

 97 Kovacs, Matthew              Westwood Track a                  45.30 

 98 Harmon, Zachary              Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.60 

 99 Ubilla, Marcos               Westwood Track a                  46.90 

100 Greene, Oliver               Westwood Track a                  50.50 

101 Singh, Sahibjot              Saddle Brook                      52.70 

 

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                       2:36.90 

  2 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                       2:40.60 

  3 Longo, Steven                Hackensack                      2:41.30 

  4 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                      2:46.60 

  5 McCoy, Elijah                RYCT                            2:53.30 

  6 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                       2:54.40 

  7 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                2:58.40 

  8 Williams-Murray, Mason       Monroe Woodbury                 2:58.70 

  9 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                      2:59.40 

 10 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                3:02.10 

 11 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                      3:03.40 

 12 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                      3:07.40 

 13 Toussaint, Synceir           RYCT                            3:08.50 

 14 Decambre, Devin              Hackensack                      3:09.10 

 15 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                3:09.40 

 16 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                  3:09.80 

 17 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                      3:10.50 

 18 Green, Marco                 Warwick Youth Tr                3:12.00 

 19 Chardonet, Travon            Hackensack                      3:12.90 

 20 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                3:13.20 

 21 Lenahan, Ethan               Warwick Youth Tr                3:13.60 

 22 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a                3:14.00 

 23 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                      3:14.60 

 24 Tannar, Jake                 Warwick Youth Tr                3:14.90 

 25 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                      3:15.30 

 26 Caines, Rondell              RYCT                            3:18.80 

 27 Long, Xander                 RYCT                            3:19.30 

 28 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                      3:19.40 

 29 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp                3:20.20 

 30 Freet, Collin                Warwick Youth Tr                3:22.90 

 31 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                       3:25.50 

 32 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                      3:25.90 

 33 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                    3:27.50 

 34 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                 3:29.20 

 35 Andrews, Noah                RYCT                            3:29.30 

 36 Roe, Anthony                 Warwick Youth Tr                3:30.80 

 37 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                          3:35.90 

 38 Bey, Jalen                   RYCT                            3:38.00 

 39 Martin, Owen                 River Dell                      3:40.90 

 40 Barros, Matthew              Westwood Track a                3:41.20 

 41 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                      3:43.20 

 42 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                3:53.00 

 43 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                3:59.40 

 44 Kovacs, Matthew              Westwood Track a                4:03.30 

 45 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                4:06.40 

 46 Valdivieso, Ayden            Hackensack                      4:11.10 

 

Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     28-06.00 

  2 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a               26-00.00 

  3 Onnembo, Anthony             Woodridge                      24-06.00 

  4 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a               24-03.00 

  5 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                      23-10.00 

  6 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.               22-05.00 

  7 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                     21-09.00 

  8 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               20-07.00 

  9 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                      19-06.00 

 10 Mara, Malcolm                Westwood Track a               18-11.00 

 11 Ballard, Phoenix             Westwood Track a               18-05.00 

 12 Banks, Dylan                 Woodridge                      17-06.00 

 13 LaRosa, Peter                Woodridge                      17-04.00 

 14 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               16-08.00 

 14 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.               16-08.00 

 16 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               16-03.00 

 17 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.               15-11.00 

 18 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.               15-09.00 

 19 Milne, Jack                  Woodridge                      14-06.00 

 20 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                      13-10.00 

 21 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio               13-05.00 

 22 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.               12-06.00 

 23 Drotos, Anthony              Woodridge                      11-11.00 

 23 Demke, Clyde                 Warwick Youth Tr               11-11.00 

 23 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                     11-11.00 

 26 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.               11-06.00 

 27 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                10-08.00 

 

Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell             Westwood Track a              105-11.00 

  2 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     93-01.00 

  3 Kasica, David                Fair Lawn All Sp               72-05.00 

  4 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a               69-09.00 

  5 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                59-07.00 

  6 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               58-05.00 

  7 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               57-06.00 

  8 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.               49-08.00 

  9 Rodzen, Maximilian           Woodridge                      47-05.00 

 10 Onnembo, Anthony             Woodridge                      46-01.00 

 11 Montel, David                RYCT                           44-09.00 

 12 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.               42-01.00 

 13 Sikora, Gavin                Woodridge                      41-00.00 

 14 Milne, Jack                  Woodridge                      39-07.00 

 15 Forst, Yishal                Englewood                      38-06.00 

 16 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.               38-05.00 

 17 Banks, Dylan                 Woodridge                      36-09.00 

 18 Lu, Ben                      Rutherford                     36-07.00 

 19 Novoa, Marcelo               ER - Carlstadt                 36-01.00 

 20 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.               35-02.00 

 21 Kaine, Derek                 Westwood Track a               34-11.00 

 22 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                      34-06.00 

 23 Drotos, Anthony              Woodridge                      33-02.00 

 24 Castagna, Zechariah          ER - Carlstadt                 30-10.00 

 25 Obiaya, Jaden                Woodridge                      30-01.00 

 26 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                     29-10.00 

 27 Finck, Justin                Dumont Recreatio               28-05.00 

 28 Lynch, Michael               Dumont Recreatio               28-02.00 

 29 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                      26-08.00 

 30 LaRosa, Peter                Woodridge                      25-06.00 

 31 Petruno, Joseph              Woodridge                      25-05.00 

 32 Donohue, Caden               Saddle Brook                   25-02.00 

 32 Chacko, Elijah               Monroe Woodbury                25-02.00 

 34 Reilley, Justin              ER - Carlstadt                 24-00.00 

 35 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.               23-08.00 

 -- Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 

 

800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp                6:15.30 

  2 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                6:27.10 

  3 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                6:33.50 

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Jadin               Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.60 

  2 Davidson, Elijah             Englewood                         25.60 

  3 Decambre, Dylan              Hackensack                        26.60 

  3 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         26.60 

  5 Smith, Abraham               RYCT                              26.80 

  6 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         26.90 

  7 Noel, Olivier                Englewood                         27.40 

  7 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        27.40 

  9 Hampton, Zachary             Hackensack                        27.60 

 10 Urso, Jake                   Dumont Recreatio                  27.80 

 11 Gibson, Darian               RYCT                              28.30 

 11 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  28.30 

 13 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  28.50 

 14 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                         28.80 

 15 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                        29.20 

 16 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                            29.40 

 17 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                  29.70 

 18 Lu, Joey                     Rutherford                        29.80 

 19 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.90 

 20 Wasser, Ben                  Dumont Recreatio                  30.00 

 20 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         30.00 

 22 McCoy, Marcus                RYCT                              30.50 

 22 Deoleo, Victor               Hackensack                        30.50 

 24 Micholas, William            Hackensack                        30.60 

 25 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  30.70 

 26 Rollins, Anthony             RYCT                              30.90 

 27 Li, Ice Maui                 Rutherford                        31.00 

 28 D'Angelo, Joseph             Woodridge                         31.10 

 28 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                        31.10 

 30 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                  31.50 

 31 Hubinger, Jak                ER - Carlstadt                    31.80 

 32 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                         31.90 

 33 Hawkins, Thomas              RYCT                              32.00 

 34 Rosado, Nicholas             Westwood Track a                  32.10 

 35 Regilus, Tyrese              RYCT                              32.20 

 36 Krassos, Costantino          Dumont Recreatio                  32.30 

 37 Villanueva, Matthew          Monroe Woodbury                   32.40 

 38 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio                  32.90 

 39 James, Jaeden                Westwood Track a                  33.10 

 40 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.20 

 41 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                  33.30 

 42 DuBose, Jaden                Westwood Track a                  33.40 

 43 Eccleston, Ian               Westwood Track a                  33.50 

 43 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                            33.50 

 45 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  33.60 

 45 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                        33.60 

 47 Avda, Re'em                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.70 

 48 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                    34.00 

 49 Roberts, Tyler               Westwood Track a                  34.40 

 49 Rodriguez, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  34.40 

 51 Argueta, Zackery             Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.50 

 52 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.70 

 53 Burton, Kahlil               Englewood                         34.80 

 54 Keogh, Jonathan              Mahwah                            35.30 

 55 Smyer, Steven                ER - Carlstadt                    36.10 

 56 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.20 

 57 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.30 

 58 Martinez, Christopher        Rutherford                        36.50 

 58 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50 

 60 Lopez, Adam                  Dumont Recreatio                  36.60 

 61 Terzano, Joe                 Westwood Track a                  37.40 

 62 Kazigian, Robert             Westwood Track a                  41.10 

 63 Escobar, Robert              Saddle Brook                      41.90 

 

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Kennedy, Robert              Race Faster                     2:19.20 

  2 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                2:26.30 

  3 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      2:28.50 

  4 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                2:33.40 

  5 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                2:37.90 

  6 Smith, Abraham               RYCT                            2:40.80 

  7 Davidson, Elijah             Englewood                       2:44.70 

  8 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                2:45.70 

  9 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                       2:49.90 

 10 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                2:51.20 

 11 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       2:53.30 

 12 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                       2:54.20 

 13 McCoy, Marcus                RYCT                            2:55.20 

 14 Gibson, Darian               RYCT                            2:55.30 

 15 Rosado, Nicholas             Westwood Track a                2:55.50 

 16 Alston, Harrison             Hackensack                      2:56.10 

 17 Horevay, Owen                Mahwah                          2:56.90 

 18 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                          2:57.30 

 19 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                      2:59.40 

 20 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                2:59.90 

 21 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                      3:02.50 

 22 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                          3:02.60 

 23 Hubinger, Jak                ER - Carlstadt                  3:04.50 

 24 Roche, William               Westwood Track a                3:05.40 

 25 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp                3:06.90 

 26 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      3:07.90 

 27 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                      3:08.20 

 28 Hawkins, Thomas              RYCT                            3:08.90 

 29 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                       3:09.30 

 30 Arciero, James               Mahwah                          3:09.90 

 31 Sembler, Jake                Westwood Track a                3:12.10 

 32 Noel, Olivier                Englewood                       3:15.20 

 33 Argueta, Zackery             Fair Lawn All Sp                3:15.40 

 34 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                3:16.40 

 35 Regilus, Tyrese              RYCT                            3:26.70 

 36 Escobar, Robert              Saddle Brook                    3:38.90 

 37 Keogh, Jonathan              Mahwah                          3:39.30 

 38 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                3:56.90 

 39 Hampton, Zachary             Hackensack                      3:57.10 

 40 Montenegro, Frank            Fair Lawn All Sp                4:06.80 

 

Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                 42-10.00 

  2 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio               29-07.00 

  3 Roberts, Braeden             Westwood Track a               27-00.00 

  4 Novello, Elija               ER - Carlstadt                 24-09.00 

  5 Ranalletta, Joseph           RYCT                           24-03.00 

  6 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               22-10.00 

  7 Petronzio, Dylan             West Milford Jr.               21-07.00 

  8 Pulvino, Christopher         Dumont Recreatio               20-11.00 

  9 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio               18-11.00 

 10 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               17-09.00 

 11 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio               17-03.00 

 

Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                        108-10.00 

  2 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a               93-11.00 

  3 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                      88-06.00 

  4 Ranalletta, Joseph           RYCT                           86-02.00 

  5 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.               84-00.00 

  6 Sembler, Jake                Westwood Track a               80-08.00 

  7 Rollins, Anthony             RYCT                           75-08.00 

  8 Garcia, Benjamin             Mahwah                         67-07.00 

  9 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               66-10.00 

 10 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               63-06.00 

 11 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                      58-10.00 

 12 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp               54-10.00 

 13 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp               54-05.00 

 14 Avda, Re'em                  Fair Lawn All Sp               51-10.00 

 15 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio               51-02.00 

 16 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               50-09.00 

 17 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio               49-03.00 

 18 Lambe, Michael               Woodridge                      46-04.00 

 19 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               44-09.00 

 20 Novello, Elija               ER - Carlstadt                 40-07.00 

 21 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio               33-11.00 

 22 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp               31-00.00 

 23 Lopez, Adam                  Dumont Recreatio               28-05.00