Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/27/2018 01:56 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/13/2018                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jaila               unattached                        13.40  
  2 Uzor, Chisom                 unattached                        14.30  
  3 Warner, Nadia                unattached                        14.70  
  3 Jan-Y, Kristen               unattached                        14.70  
  5 Pierre, Otania               unattached                        15.00  
  6 Izzard-Y, Angela             unattached                        15.10  
  7 Charles, Katrina             unattached                        15.50  
  7 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                        15.50  
  9 Davilma-Y, Christina         unattached                        15.80  
 10 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        17.00  
 11 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                        17.70  
 12 Jackson-Y, Kamea             unattached                        18.00  
 13 Montgomery-Y, Jakayla        unattached                        18.20  
 14 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        18.90  
 15 Davis-Y, Alanni              unattached                        19.50  
 16 Accinot-Y, Flamn-Cine        unattached                        21.40  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaila               unattached                        28.70  
  2 Jan-Y, Kristen               unattached                        30.20  
  3 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                        31.80  
  4 Pierre, Otania               unattached                        32.30  
  5 Charles, Katrina             unattached                        33.10  
  6 Izzard-Y, Angela             unattached                        33.60  
  7 Davilma-Y, Christina         unattached                        35.70  
  8 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                        36.20  
  9 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        37.90  
 10 Davis-Y, Alanni              unattached                        40.30  
 11 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                        41.60  
 12 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        44.30  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                      1:08.30  
  2 Izzard-Y, Angela             unattached                      1:16.70  
  3 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      1:21.60  
  4 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                      1:29.60  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Alyssa               unattached                      2:47.60  
  2 Ramos, Isabella              unattached                      2:50.00  
  3 Roche-Y?, Cameron            unattached                      2:57.20  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubbels, Andrea              unattached                      5:47.80  
  2 Roche-Y?, Cameron            unattached                      6:36.50  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DuBac-Y, Mia                 unattached                     11:26.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                        18.10  
  2 Arias, Anabelly              unattached                        20.10  
 -- Boss, Shanique               unattached                           DQ  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okada, Miku                  unattached                      5-04.00  
  2 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                      4-08.00  
  3 Uzor, Chisom                 unattached                      4-06.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juechter, Dianna             unattached                     14-05.50  
  2 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     13-00.00  
  3 Uzor, Chisom                 unattached                     12-00.00  
  4 Charles, Katrina             unattached                     11-09.00  
  5 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      9-02.00  
  6 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                      8-09.00  
  7 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                      6-07.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     30-00.00  
  2 Juechter, Dianna             unattached                     29-07.00  
  3 Theurkauf-Y, Rylie           unattached                     28-04.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yahn, Brittany               unattached                     28-08.00  
  2 Bensen, Samantha             unattached                     27-06.00  
  3 Baskerville, Tiffany         unattached                     25-06.00  
  4 Oseagulu-Y, Nneoma           unattached                     18-06.00  
  5 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                     16-02.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Struble, Josie               unattached                        85-08  
  2 Theurkauf-Y, Rylie           unattached                        80-05  
  3 Bensen, Samantha             unattached                        75-02  
  4 Yahn, Brittany               unattached                        70-11  
  5 Baskerville, Tiffany         unattached                        62-02  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp-Y, Brandon              unattached                        12.00  
  2 Gulini, Gregory              unattached                        12.10  
  3 Dieujuste-Y, Uriah           unattached                        14.10  
  4 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        15.70  
  5 Efobi-Y, Collins             unattached                        18.00  
  6 Oseagulu-Y, Chinedu          unattached                        18.90  
  7 Efobi-Y, Oscar               unattached                        22.30  
  8 Izzard-Y, Robert             unattached                        23.00  
  9 Sewer-Y, Jayden              unattached                        24.10  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        33.20  
  2 Sewer-Y, Jayden              unattached                        53.80  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Trey                   unattached                        55.10  
  2 Ricard, Charles              unattached                        56.60  
  3 Mountain-y, Zack             unattached                      1:04.70  
  4 Brown, Michael               unattached                      1:05.40  
  5 Dieujuste-Y, Uriah           unattached                      1:10.20  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubac, Max                   unattached                      2:06.30  
  2 Dubbels, Pablo               unattached                      2:27.70  
  3 Mountain-y, Zack             unattached                      2:35.50  
  4 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      3:04.40  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubac, Max                   unattached                      5:10.30  
  2 Topor, Lawrence              unattached                      5:26.20  
  3 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      8:03.60  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun               unattached                        15.90  
  2 Stipanor, Daniel             unattached                        16.60  
  3 Ricard, Charles              unattached                        18.80  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stipanor, Daniel             unattached                      5-06.00  
  2 Mountain-y, Zack             unattached                      4-06.00  
  3 Monesmith, Fred              unattached                      4-04.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Fred              unattached                     10-04.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Fred              unattached                     24-05.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                     53-03.25  
  2 Forrester, William           unattached                     42-01.50  
  3 Lange, Matthew               unattached                     39-11.50  
  4 Jackson, Justin-Brendan      unattached                     39-02.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                       150-07  
  2 Lange, Matthew               unattached                       142-09  
  3 Forrester, William           unattached                       125-06  
  4 Theverkaut, Dane             unattached                       113-08  
  5 Jackson, Justin-Brendan      unattached                        98-04  
  6 Struble-Y, Henry             unattached                        59-02  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Barry                 unattached                      9:45.90