Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/29/2018 08:50 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/20/2018                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins-y, Qiora             unattached                        13.10  
  2 Martinez-y, Emily            unattached                        13.30  
  2 Clark, Alexis                unattached                        13.30  
  4 Jordan-y, Ashlie             unattached                        13.90  
  5 Bajraktari-Y, Anya           unattached                        14.40  
  5 Jan-Y, Kristen               unattached                        14.40  
  7 ?, Philomene                 unattached                        14.80  
  7 ?, Keara                     unattached                        14.80  
  9 Gloster-y, Grace             unattached                        14.90  
 10 R, Kaylene                   unattached                        15.00  
 11 Alvarez-Gomez-y, Isabell     unattached                        15.10  
 12 Izzard-Y, Angela             unattached                        15.20  
 13 Williams-y, Sophie           unattached                        15.30  
 13 ?, Janiya                    unattached                        15.30  
 15 Cajuste-Y, Cailyn            unattached                        15.50  
 16 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                        15.60  
 17 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                        16.70  
 18 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        17.40  
 18 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                        17.40  
 18 Jackson-Y, Kamea             unattached                        17.40  
 21 Montgoney-y, Jakayla         unattached                        17.70  
 22 Soto-Y, Jaylynn              unattached                        17.90  
 23 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        18.00  
 24 Accinot-Y, Flamn-Cine        unattached                        19.60  
 25 Tangri-y, Simran             unattached                        20.90  
 26 Cara Ann, Naar               unattached                        22.00  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Clair               unattached                        26.40  
  2 Cham, Mia                    unattached                        27.30  
  2 Rollins-y, Qiora             unattached                        27.30  
  4 Walles, Maurelhena           unattached                        27.70  
  5 Arroio, Arianna              unattached                        28.00  
  6 Dorvil-y, Makayla            unattached                        28.30  
  7 Johnson, Jaila               unattached                        28.50  
  8 Martinez-y, Emily            unattached                        29.20  
  9 Gardner, Mary                unattached                        29.70  
 10 Rollins-y, Adriana           unattached                        30.60  
 11 Jan-Y, Kristen               unattached                        30.70  
 12 Bajraktari-Y, Anya           unattached                        30.80  
 13 Gloster-y, Grace             unattached                        31.10  
 13 Dorvil, Kiera                unattached                        31.10  
 15 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                        31.20  
 15 Demete-yr, Gabriella         unattached                        31.20  
 17 R, Kaylene                   unattached                        31.30  
 18 Alvarez-Gomez-y, Isabell     unattached                        31.40  
 18 Ray-Y, Alexis                unattached                        31.40  
 20 Ndiaye-Y, Philomena          unattached                        32.10  
 21 Pierre, Otania               unattached                        32.60  
 22 Gibbs, Jeniah                unattached                        32.80  
 23 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                        36.00  
 24 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        37.50  
 25 Parran-Y, Jasmine            unattached                        39.00  
 26 Soto-Y, Jaylynn              unattached                        40.40  
 27 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                        40.80  
 28 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        43.00  
 29 Tangri-y, Simran             unattached                        46.00  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Honan              unattached                      1:01.90  
  2 Walles, Maurelhena           unattached                      1:03.20  
  3 Clark, Alexis                unattached                      1:05.00  
  4 Vastine-Y, Sophie            unattached                      1:07.70  
  5 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                      1:08.50  
  6 Ramos, Isabella              unattached                      1:10.60  
  7 Rollins-y, Adriana           unattached                      1:11.80  
  8 Gloster-y, Grace             unattached                      1:13.10  
  9 Demete-yr, Gabriella         unattached                      1:14.60  
 10 Williams-y, Sophie           unattached                      1:15.10  
 11 Ray-Y, Alexis                unattached                      1:16.60  
 12 Izzard-Y, Angela             unattached                      1:19.10  
 13 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      1:20.50  
 14 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                      1:31.80  
 15 Dennis, Shavonna             unattached                      1:42.20  
 16 Tangri-y, Simran             unattached                      1:51.10  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Alyssa               unattached                      2:53.50  
  2 Ramos, Isabella              unattached                      2:55.70  
  3 Parran-Y, Jasmine            unattached                      3:06.00  
  4 Boss, Shanique               unattached                      3:10.30  
  5 Sanchez-y, Christina         unattached                      3:16.50  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Clair               unattached                      5:47.00  
  2 Roche-Y, Cameron             unattached                      6:16.30  
  3 Insignares, Patty            unattached                      7:02.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Semple-y, Ellie              unattached                     12:28.20  
  2 Insignares, Patty            unattached                     13:31.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rollins-y, Adriana           unattached                        14.30  
  2 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                        17.50  
  3 Reiner, Jamie                unattached                        18.20  
  4 Boss, Shanique               unattached                        19.30  
  5 Vastine-Y, Sophie            unattached                        20.20  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dorvil-y, Makayla            unattached                     14-06.00  
  2 Rollins-y, Qiora             unattached                     14-02.00  
  3 Martinez-y, Emily            unattached                     13-03.00  
  4 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     12-09.00  
  5 Vastine-Y, Sophie            unattached                     12-08.00  
  6 Jordan-y, Ashlie             unattached                     12-05.00  
  7 Uzor, Chisom                 unattached                     11-11.00  
  8 Mathis-Y, DeJanna            unattached                     11-06.00  
  8 Williams-y, Sophie           unattached                     11-06.00  
 10 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                     10-01.00  
 11 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                      9-02.00  
 12 Soto-Y, Jaylynn              unattached                      7-05.00  
 13 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                      7-02.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ozanic, Kalleey              unattached                     34-11.00  
  2 Edward, Rashya               unattached                     34-01.00  
  3 Dorvil-y, Makayla            unattached                     30-09.00  
  4 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     28-05.00  
  5 Gardner, Mary                unattached                     28-03.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prescott, Olivia             unattached                     33-09.50  
  2 Howlett-Y, Emma              unattached                     31-03.00  
  3 Bensen, Samantha             unattached                     27-05.00  
  4 Dormeus, Shayenne            unattached                     24-01.50  
  5 Baskerville, Tiffany         unattached                     22-09.50  
  6 Oseeigulu, Noma              unattached                     21-06.50  
  7 Dorvil, Kiera                unattached                     20-06.00  
  7 Jepsen-Y, Freja              unattached                     20-06.00  
  9 Opont, Jasmine               unattached                     19-10.50  
 10 Hawkshead, Gabrielle         unattached                     15-06.50  
 11 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                     15-00.50  
 12 Cintron, Ava                 unattached                     12-00.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Odoemiene, Jennifer          unattached                       120-04  
  2 Prescott, Olivia             unattached                       108-08  
  3 Odoemiene, Kaa               unattached                        98-02  
  4 Struble, Josie               unattached                        90-08  
  5 Bensen, Samantha             unattached                        77-03  
  6 Dormeus, Shayenne            unattached                        73-05  
  7 Howlett-Y, Emma              unattached                        70-08  
  8 Odemene, Leslie              unattached                        67-00  
  9 Baskerville, Tiffany         unattached                        64-07  
 10 Jepsen-Y, Freja              unattached                        46-08  
 11 Martinez-y, Emily            unattached                        41-08  
 12 Cajuste-Y, Cailyn            unattached                        40-02  
 13 Opont, Jasmine               unattached                        35-04  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli-Y, Mia               unattached                      9:33.00  
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne          unattached                      9:33.20  
  3 Santora-Y, Elizabeth         unattached                     11:06.90  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun               unattached                        11.70  
  1 Tilp-Y, Brandon              unattached                        11.70  
  3 Austin, Nile                 unattached                        11.80  
  3 Gulini, Gregory              unattached                        11.80  
  5 Harvey, Garry                unattached                        11.90  
  6 Lee, James                   unattached                        12.30  
  7 Min, Kyungdo                 unattached                        12.70  
  8 Mullings, Rashid             unattached                        14.00  
  9 Yanez-y, Zidane              unattached                        15.20  
  9 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        15.20  
 11 Besjak-y, John               unattached                        15.40  
 12 Grant-Y, Brandyn             unattached                        15.70  
 13 Lora, David                  unattached                        15.80  
 14 Vil, Jovani                  unattached                        15.90  
 15 Sierra, Alejandro            unattached                        16.30  
 16 Dutchman, Anthony            unattached                        17.10  
 17 Oseagulu-Y, Chinedu          unattached                        17.50  
 18 Beard-y, Ewan                unattached                        17.70  
 19 Jones-y, Max                 unattached                        17.90  
 20 Oseagulu-Y, Obinna           unattached                        18.00  
 20 Fierro-y, Jack               unattached                        18.00  
 22 Yanez-y, Noah                unattached                        19.00  
 23 Lapenta-y, Garrett           unattached                        20.70  
 24 Izzard-Y, Robert             unattached                        22.10  
 25 Sewer-Y, Jayden              unattached                        23.60  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erazo, George                unattached                        22.30  
  2 Brown, Dante                 unattached                        22.70  
  3 Austin, Nile                 unattached                        23.40  
  4 Olutida, Folajoni            unattached                        24.80  
  5 Wilson, Naseer               unattached                        24.90  
  5 Jones, Levon                 unattached                        24.90  
  7 Wright, Russell              unattached                        26.10  
  8 Tucker-Y, Bryan              unattached                        26.30  
  9 Lee, James                   unattached                        26.50  
 10 Mullings, Rashid             unattached                        30.00  
 11 Newson, Zack                 unattached                        31.30  
 12 Yanez-y, Zidane              unattached                        31.80  
 13 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                        31.90  
 14 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        32.00  
 15 Grant-Y, Brandyn             unattached                        32.70  
 16 Vil, Jovani                  unattached                        33.60  
 17 Parran-Y, Fraser             unattached                        33.90  
 18 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                        34.40  
 19 Sierra, Alejandro            unattached                        34.60  
 20 Lora, David                  unattached                        35.00  
 21 Dhiman-Y, Satvik             unattached                        35.90  
 22 Ritter-Y, Alec               unattached                        38.50  
 23 Frierro, Jake                unattached                        38.80  
 24 Dutchman, Anthony            unattached                        39.10  
 25 Jones-y, Max                 unattached                        41.40  
 26 Yanez-y, Noah                unattached                        44.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erazo, George                unattached                        49.90  
  2 Philiston, Mich              unattached                        51.50  
  3 Austin, Nile                 unattached                        55.70  
  4 Ricard, Charles              unattached                        56.50  
  5 Wright, Russell              unattached                        58.10  
  6 Barrett, Owen                unattached                        59.10  
  7 Cajuste-Y, Caudell           unattached                      1:07.10  
  8 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                      1:07.80  
  9 Zuidema, Dirk                unattached                      1:08.50  
 10 Yanez-y, Zidane              unattached                      1:10.70  
 11 Ryan, Hugh                   unattached                      1:13.90  
 12 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                      1:14.10  
 13 Hart, Ethan                  unattached                      1:22.80  
 14 Dhiman-Y, Millen             unattached                      1:27.10  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timochko, Jason              unattached                      2:19.50  
  2 Krutman, Jordan              unattached                      2:20.40  
  3 Tilp-Y, Brandon              unattached                      2:22.00  
  4 Topor, Lawrence              unattached                      2:23.50  
  5 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                      2:30.20  
  6 Cajuste-Y, Caudell           unattached                      2:35.30  
  7 Timochko-Y, Ivan             unattached                      2:36.80  
  8 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                      2:40.00  
  9 Dunham-Y, Owen               unattached                      2:50.20  
 10 Dunham-Y, Evan               unattached                      2:51.20  
 11 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      2:55.20  
 12 Hart, Ethan                  unattached                      3:02.40  
 13 Dias-Y, Reean                unattached                      3:04.20  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Trey                   unattached                      5:08.00  
  2 Nunez, Michael               unattached                      5:18.10  
  3 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                      5:37.70  
  4 Royston, Robert              unattached                      5:42.30  
  5 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                      5:49.00  
  6 Dunham-Y, Evan               unattached                      5:49.20  
  7 Dunham-Y, Owen               unattached                      6:09.20  
  8 Dias-Y, Reean                unattached                      6:27.10  
  9 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      6:34.00  
 10 Jepsen-Y, Oscar              unattached                      7:01.30  
 11 Beard-y, Ewan                unattached                      7:01.80  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Rodolfo             unattached                     10:04.40  
  2 Graham, Chrisopher           unattached                     10:33.50  
  3 Ritter-Y, Alec               unattached                     13:25.70  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deyero, Jesse                unattached                        15.80  
  1 Sierra-Y, Nicholas           unattached                        15.80  
  3 Johnson, Shaun               unattached                        16.10  
  4 Ricard, Charles              unattached                        18.90  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madina, Orestes              unattached                     19-10.00  
  2 Hoffman, Alec                unattached                     19-00.00  
  3 Deyero, Jesse                unattached                     18-08.00  
  4 Hostin, Joey                 unattached                     17-10.00  
  5 Wilson, Naseer               unattached                     17-05.00  
  6 Min, Kyungdo                 unattached                     15-01.00  
  7 Lee, James                   unattached                     14-04.00  
  8 N, Carl                      unattached                     13-09.00  
  9 H, JJ                        unattached                     12-11.00  
  9 Mullings, Rashid             unattached                     12-11.00  
 11 Besjak-y, John               unattached                     12-00.00  
 12 N, Isaac                     unattached                     11-08.00  
 13 Topor-Y, Ronan               unattached                     11-05.00  
 14 Grant-Y, Brandyn             unattached                     11-02.00  
 15 Lora, David                  unattached                     10-01.00  
 16 Dhiman-Y, Satvik             unattached                      9-02.00  
 16 Dhiman-Y, Millen             unattached                      9-02.00  
 18 Frierro, Jake                unattached                      7-02.00  
 19 Yanez-y, Noah                unattached                      6-10.00  
 20 Lapenta-y, Garrett           unattached                      6-05.00  
 -- Ryan, Hugh                   unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Dutchman, Anthony            unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Ritter-Y, Alec               unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Vil, Jovani                  unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peuro, Jesse                 unattached                     42-04.00  
  2 Medina, Orestes              unattached                     42-02.00  
  3 Hoffman, Alec                unattached                     40-10.00  
  4 Joseph, Donald               unattached                     39-02.00  
  5 Escoffrey, Harrison          unattached                     39-00.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                     54-03.00  
  2 Forrester, William           unattached                     40-09.50  
  3 Lange, Matthew               unattached                     40-07.00  
  4 Jackson, Justin-Brendan      unattached                     40-02.00  
  5 St. Paul, Detton             unattached                     36-08.50  
  6 Thenerkanf, Dane             unattached                     36-08.00  
  7 Shure, Benjamin              unattached                     35-07.50  
  8 Saponaro, Joesph             unattached                     30-06.50  
  9 Meyer, Jordan                unattached                     28-08.00  
 10 Dhiman-Y, Satvik             unattached                     24-10.00  
 11 Dhiman-Y, Millen             unattached                     23-02.00  
 12 Alvarez-Y, Cristian          unattached                     22-04.00  
 -- Bain, Ian                    unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                       150-06  
  2 Lange, Matthew               unattached                       138-10  
  3 Bain, Ian                    unattached                       138-07  
  4 Forrester, William           unattached                       129-07  
  5 Shure, Benjamin              unattached                       126-07  
  6 St. Paul, Detton             unattached                       112-06  
  7 Thenerkanf, Dane             unattached                        98-02  
  8 MacLaren-Y, Dhylan           unattached                        84-08  
  9 Saponaro, Joesph             unattached                        79-09  
 10 Meyer, Jordan                unattached                        78-01  
 11 Rosenberger, Arthur          unattached                        72-00  
 12 Struble-Y, Henry             unattached                        62-03  
 -- Jackson, Justin-Brendan      unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn-Y, Christopher          unattached                      7:48.20  
  2 Blake, Barry                 unattached                      9:40.40  
  3 Graham-Y, Colin              unattached                     10:12.80  
  4 Souza-Y, Brendan             unattached                     10:14.70  
  5 Bencivenga-Y, Michael        unattached                     10:34.00  
  6 Unawane-Y, Pinak             unattached                     12:38.90  
  7 Unawane-Y, Parth             unattached                     13:20.50