Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2018 04:10 PM
                      NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/6/2018                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis-Y, Abigail            unattached                        13.00  
  2 Smiechowski, Grace           unattached                        13.20  
  3 Krawczyk, Kyla               unattached                        13.40  
  4 Power-Y, Kathryn             unattached                        14.20  
  5 Julien-Y, Naomi              unattached                        14.60  
  6 Bajraktari-Y, Samantha       unattached                        14.80  
  7 Jankiewicz-Y, Amanda         unattached                        14.90  
  7 Flagg-Y, Claire              unattached                        14.90  
  9 Skultety-Y, Julia            unattached                        15.30  
 10 Cajuste-Y, Cailyn            unattached                        15.50  
 10 Lalo-Y, Lukshmi              unattached                        15.50  
 12 Wolf-Y, Jessica              unattached                        15.70  
 13 ??????, ??????               unattached                        16.00  
 13 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                        16.00  
 15 Ray-Y, Alexis                unattached                        16.70  
 15 Gargano-Y, Erika             unattached                        16.70  
 17 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        17.20  
 18 Soto-Y, Jaylynn              unattached                        17.60  
 19 Qin-Y, Claire                unattached                        17.80  
 20 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        18.10  
 21 MacLaren-Y, Syra             unattached                        18.80  
 22 Soto-Y, Arianna              unattached                        19.00  
 23 Viscardi-Y, Violette         unattached                        19.90  
 24 Liu-Y, Charlotte             unattached                        20.10  
 25 Bornstein- Y, Addie          unattached                        21.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyungdo-Y, Mia               unattached                        13.50  
  2 Krawczyk, Kyla               unattached                        27.40  
  3 Dennis-Y, Abigail            unattached                        28.90  
  4 Connolly-Y, Shannon          unattached                        29.00  
  5 Power-Y, Kathryn             unattached                        29.60  
  6 Julien-Y, Naomi              unattached                        30.10  
  7 Skultety-Y, Julia            unattached                        30.40  
  8 Bajraktari-Y, Samantha       unattached                        31.00  
  9 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                        31.40  
 10 Jankiewicz-Y, Amanda         unattached                        32.00  
 11 Lalo-Y, Lukshmi              unattached                        32.80  
 12 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                        36.30  
 13 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        37.00  
 14 Soto-Y, Jaylynn              unattached                        39.50  
 15 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        41.70  
 16 Soto-Y, Arianna              unattached                        42.60  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith-Y, Leah                unattached                      1:05.30  
  2 Vastine-Y, Sophie            unattached                      1:07.50  
  3 Tilp-Y, Danielle             unattached                      1:08.30  
  4 Wolf-Y, Jessica              unattached                      1:13.70  
  5 ????, ?????                  unattached                      1:16.10  
  6 ??????, ??????               unattached                      1:17.00  
  7 Lalo-Y, Lukshmi              unattached                      1:17.90  
  8 Ray-Y, Alexis                unattached                      1:18.90  
  9 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      1:24.50  
 10 Arcos-Y, Andrea              unattached                      1:43.60  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith-Y, Leah                unattached                      2:36.20  
  2 Flagg-Y, Claire              unattached                      2:49.60  
  3 ??????, ??????               unattached                      3:06.60  
  4 Parran-Y, Jasmine            unattached                      3:12.10  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ????, ?????                  unattached                      6:38.40  
  2 Parran-Y, Jasmine            unattached                      6:39.70  
  3 Qin-Y, Claire                unattached                      7:49.60  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DuBac-Y, Mia                 unattached                     12:50.20  
  2 Drennan-Y, Emily             unattached                     13:32.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smiechowski, Grace           unattached                        16.00  
  2 Sing-Y, Isabella             unattached                        16.30  
  3 Bonn- Y, Alexandra           unattached                        16.90  
  4 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                        19.10  
  5 Vastine-Y, Sophie            unattached                        21.40  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                      4-10.00  
  2 Dennis-Y, Abigail            unattached                      4-00.00  
  3 Muir-Y, Emma                 unattached                      3-10.00  
  4 Gargano-Y, Erika             unattached                      3-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonn- Y, Alexandra           unattached                     14-10.00  
  2 Vastine-Y, Sophie            unattached                     13-11.00  
  3 Power-Y, Kathryn             unattached                     13-08.50  
  4 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     13-06.50  
  5 Sing-Y, Isabella             unattached                     13-04.00  
  6 Skultety-Y, Julia            unattached                     13-01.00  
  7 Flagg-Y, Claire              unattached                     12-04.00  
  8 Muir-Y, Emma                 unattached                     12-01.00  
  9 Miglietta, Lauren            unattached                     11-09.00  
 10 Gargano-Y, Erika             unattached                     10-03.50  
 11 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      8-00.00  
 11 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                      8-00.00  
 13 Liu-Y, Charlotte             unattached                      7-08.00  
 14 Soto-Y, Jaylynn              unattached                      7-05.00  
 15 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                      4-05.50  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Rashya              unattached                     34-01.00  
  2 Bonn- Y, Alexandra           unattached                     32-04.00  
  3 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     30-10.00  
  4 Miglietta, Lauren            unattached                     26-05.00  
  5 Biagioni-Y, Paulina          unattached                     25-10.50  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aymil-Y, Melissa             unattached                     46-03.00  
  2 Howlett-Y, Emma              unattached                     31-01.50  
  3 Bonn- Y, Alexandra           unattached                     24-08.00  
  4 Muir-Y, Olivia               unattached                     24-02.50  
  5 Viellette-Y, Melissa         unattached                     23-08.00  
  6 Baskerville, Tiffany         unattached                     23-07.00  
  7 Liu-Y, Charlotte             unattached                     18-09.50  
  8 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                     13-04.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aymil-Y, Melissa             unattached                       105-04  
  2 Howlett-Y, Emma              unattached                        72-09  
  3 Viellette-Y, Melissa         unattached                     71-07.50  
  4 Baskerville, Tiffany         unattached                        66-11  
  5 Muir-Y, Olivia               unattached                     58-09.50  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy-Y, Grace                unattached                      7:32.10  
  2 Koizumi-Y, Elizabeth         unattached                     10:44.40  
  3 Viellette-Y, Megan           unattached                     10:59.50  
  4 Santora-Y, Elizabeth         unattached                     11:13.60  
  5 Joyce-Y, Ava                 unattached                     11:47.50  
  6 Graham-Y, Madison            unattached                     12:32.60  
  7 ???, ???                     unattached                     12:34.80  
  8 Bornstein- Y, Addie          unattached                     12:48.60  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp-Y, Brandon              unattached                        12.00  
  2 Kolli, Soham                 unattached                        12.30  
  3 Tucker-Y, Bryan              unattached                        12.40  
  4 Bysre, Eric                  unattached                        12.60  
  5 Nelken-Y, Ben                unattached                        12.90  
  6 MacLaren-Y, Dhylan           unattached                        13.20  
  7 Brennan- Y, Colin            unattached                        14.60  
  7 Garcia-Y, Seven              unattached                        14.60  
  9 Gadbold-Y, Elijah            unattached                        15.20  
 10 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        15.30  
 11 Healy-Y, Keegan              unattached                        16.10  
 11 Grant-Y, Brandyn             unattached                        16.10  
 13 Dhiman-Y, Satvik             unattached                        16.30  
 14 brock-Y, Lucas              unattached                        16.80  
 15 Bornstein- Y, Carter         unattached                        17.70  
 16 Karoleske-Y, Zachary         unattached                        17.80  
 17 Leslie-Y, Bryce              unattached                        18.60  
 18 Escolano-Y, Ryan             unattached                        19.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker-Y, Bryan              unattached                        25.40  
  2 MacLaren-Y, Dhylan           unattached                        26.30  
  3 Nelken-Y, Ben                unattached                        26.40  
  4 Brennan- Y, Colin            unattached                        30.20  
  5 Gadbold-Y, Elijah            unattached                        31.40  
  6 Ford-Y, Nate                 unattached                        31.90  
  7 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                        32.00  
  8 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        32.60  
  9 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                        33.60  
 10 Grant-Y, Brandyn             unattached                        34.40  
 11 Parran-Y, Fraser             unattached                        37.40  
 12 Karoleske-Y, Zachary         unattached                        38.00  
 13 Leslie-Y, Bryce              unattached                        40.30  
 14 Ritter-Y, Alec               unattached                        41.10  
 15 Cahill-Y, Bobby              unattached                        42.10  
 16 Escolano-Y, Ryan             unattached                        48.20  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ???????, ???????             unattached                        54.00  
  2 Garcia-Y, Seven              unattached                      1:07.10  
  3 Cajuste-Y, Caudell           unattached                      1:08.00  
  4 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                      1:08.70  
  5 Ford-Y, Nate                 unattached                      1:09.20  
  6 Gadbold-Y, Elijah            unattached                      1:10.80  
  7 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                      1:14.10  
  8 brock-Y, Lucas              unattached                      1:20.60  
  9 Bornstein- Y, Carter         unattached                      1:32.10  
 10 Moussouni-Y, Lucas           unattached                      1:34.50  
 11 Cahill-Y, Bobby              unattached                      1:36.80  
 12 Escolano-Y, Ryan             unattached                      1:45.10  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ???????, ???????             unattached                      2:06.80  
  2 Dubac, Max                   unattached                      2:07.00  
  3 Witter, Jordyn               unattached                      2:17.00  
  4 Dubbels, Pablo               unattached                      2:34.00  
  5 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                      2:35.60  
  6 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                      2:44.50  
  7 Renn-Y, Christopher          unattached                      2:47.40  
  8 Zuidema, Dirk                unattached                      2:50.70  
  9 Dias-Y, Reean                unattached                      2:53.10  
 10 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      3:07.60  
 11 ??, ??                       unattached                      3:08.70  
 12 Lara-Y, Maximiliano          unattached                      3:16.20  
 13 Dhiman-Y, Millen             unattached                      3:16.80  
 14 Moussouni-Y, Lucas           unattached                      3:33.70  
 15 Cahill-Y, Bobby              unattached                      3:37.60  
 16 Escolano-Y, Ryan             unattached                      3:55.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubac, Max                   unattached                      5:04.10  
  2 Califero-Y, Matt             unattached                      5:35.30  
  3 Dubbels, Pablo               unattached                      5:36.20  
  4 Tilp-Y, Brandon              unattached                      5:44.30  
  5 Lattimore, Jason             unattached                      5:45.90  
  6 Dunham-Y, Evan               unattached                      5:57.20  
  7 Califaro-Y, Alex             unattached                      6:00.50  
  8 Dunham-Y, Owen               unattached                      6:10.20  
  9 Dias-Y, Reean                unattached                      6:11.20  
 10 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      6:36.90  
 11 ??, ??                       unattached                      6:38.90  
 12 Lara-Y, Maximiliano          unattached                      7:00.00  
 13 Ritter-Y, Alec               unattached                      7:05.20  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jibb-Y, Oliver               unattached                     11:25.20  
  2 ???????, ???????             unattached                     11:25.40  
  3 Arcos-Y, Daniel              unattached                     11:54.30  
  4 Arcos, Richard               unattached                     12:50.20  
  5 Lox-Y, Aaron                 unattached                     14:04.00  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escoffery, Harrison          unattached                      6-04.00  
  2 Bysre, Eric                  unattached                      5-06.00  
  3 Sing-Y, Thomas               unattached                      4-08.00  
 -- Unawane-Y, Pinak             unattached                           NH  
 -- Unawane-Y, Parth             unattached                           NH  
 -- Kolli, Soham                 unattached                           NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker-Y, Bryan              unattached                     15-01.00  
  2 Brennan- Y, Colin            unattached                     11-11.00  
  3 Grant-Y, Brandyn             unattached                     10-11.00  
  4 Healy-Y, Keegan              unattached                     10-00.00  
  5 Ford-Y, Nate                 unattached                      9-06.00  
  6 Dhiman-Y, Millen             unattached                      8-11.00  
  7 Ritter-Y, Alec               unattached                      8-07.50  
  8 Escolano-Y, Ryan             unattached                      8-00.00  
  9 Leslie-Y, Bryce              unattached                      7-11.50  
 10 Leslie-Y, Cameron            unattached                      6-09.00  
 11 Moretti-Y, Daniel            unattached                      6-07.50  
 12 Moussouni-Y, Lucas           unattached                      5-04.00  
 -- Dhiman-Y, Satvik             unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolli, Soham                 unattached                     40-00.50  
  2 MacLaren-Y, Dhylan           unattached                     30-06.00  
  3 Sing-Y, Thomas               unattached                     29-05.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                     53-06.00  
  2 Santonocito, Marc            unattached                     52-00.00  
  3 Patel, Kyle                  unattached                     46-04.50  
  4 Aymil-Y, John                unattached                     25-03.00  
  5 Dhiman-Y, Satvik             unattached                     22-04.50  
  6 Dhiman-Y, Millen             unattached                     19-11.00  
  7 Moretti-Y, Daniel            unattached                     19-06.50  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                       144-06  
  2 Bassinski, Steven            unattached                       135-00  
  3 Patel, Kyle                  unattached                       129-08  
  4 Forrester, William           unattached                    122-02.25  
  5 Lattimore, Jason             unattached                     14-01.50  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn-Y, Christopher          unattached                      7:53.00  
  2 Graham-Y, Colin              unattached                      9:46.90  
  3 Souza-Y, Brendan             unattached                     10:04.60  
  4 Bencivenga-Y, Michael        unattached                     10:07.90  
  5 Arcos-Y, Adrian              unattached                     11:46.70  
  6 Unawane-Y, Pinak             unattached                     12:25.40  
  7 Unawane-Y, Parth             unattached                     12:25.60  
  8 Parran-Y, Fraser             unattached                     12:40.10