Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2018 04:07 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 6/29/2018                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis-Y, Abigail            unattached                        13.40  
  2 Thornton-Y, Faith            unattached                        13.60  
  3 Johnson, Jaila               unattached                        13.80  
  4 DeLosSantos-Y, Olivia        unattached                        13.90  
  5 Warner, Nadia                unattached                        14.20  
  6 Winston, Amani               unattached                        14.30  
  7 Bajraktari-Y, Anya           unattached                        14.70  
  8 Thomas-Y, Tamira             unattached                        15.50  
  8 Izzars-Y, Angela             unattached                        15.50  
 10 Dempsey-Y, Kendall           unattached                        15.70  
 11 ?????, ??????                unattached                        15.80  
 12 Davilma-Y, Christina         unattached                        16.20  
 13 Pizzuta-Y, Maria             unattached                        16.50  
 14 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        17.50  
 15 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                        17.70  
 15 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        17.70  
 17 Jackson-Y, Kamea             unattached                        18.20  
 18 Montgomery-Y, Jakayla        unattached                        18.50  
 19 Davis-Y, Alanni              unattached                        19.70  
 20 Accinot-Y, Flamn-Cine        unattached                        21.90  
 21 Thompson, Kayaria            unattached                        22.30  
 22 Sharon-Y, Efobi              unattached                      1:05.00  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Honan              unattached                        26.30  
  2 Dennis-Y, Abigail            unattached                        28.30  
  3 McNeil, Jasmine              unattached                        28.40  
  4 Thornton-Y, Faith            unattached                        28.50  
  5 Johnson, Jaila               unattached                        28.90  
  6 DeLosSantos-Y, Olivia        unattached                        29.20  
  7 Winston, Amani               unattached                        30.00  
  8 Bajraktari-Y, Anya           unattached                        30.70  
  9 Warner, Nadia                unattached                        30.80  
 10 Vigilanti-Y, Mikayla         unattached                        31.50  
 11 Murray-Y, Anaya              unattached                        32.10  
 12 Izzars-Y, Angela             unattached                        33.00  
 12 Thomas-Y, Tamira             unattached                        33.00  
 14 ?????, ??????                unattached                        34.30  
 15 Jepsen-Y, Fkeja              unattached                        35.40  
 16 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                        36.00  
 17 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                        37.50  
 18 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                        39.80  
 19 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                        40.10  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vigilanti-Y, Mikayla         unattached                      1:13.30  
  2 Abraham-Y, Aaliyah           unattached                      1:13.80  
  3 Roche-Y, Cameron             unattached                      1:16.20  
  4 Izzars-Y, Angela             unattached                      1:18.90  
  5 Pizzuta-Y, Maria             unattached                      1:20.40  
  6 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      1:23.30  
  7 Montgomery-Y, Kaleah         unattached                      1:24.80  
  8 Fungaroli- Y, Isabella       unattached                      1:25.40  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham-Y, Aaliyah           unattached                      2:59.60  
  2 Pizzuta-Y, Maria             unattached                      3:02.50  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith-Y, Leah                unattached                      5:23.70  
  2 Abraham-Y, Aaliyah           unattached                      6:30.40  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boss, Shanique               unattached                        19.90  
  2 Losier, Roneeshah            unattached                        22.10  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis-Y, DeJanna            unattached                     10-04.00  
  2 Hackett-Y, Vanessa           unattached                      9-07.25  
  3 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                      9-01.50  
  4 Jackson-Y, Kamea             unattached                      7-06.25  
  5 Blucher-Y, Jayda             unattached                      6-01.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Theuerkauf-Y, Rylie          unattached                     28-05.00  
  2 DeLosSantos-Y, Olivia        unattached                     28-02.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aaliyah               unattached                     33-06.00  
  2 Biagioni-Y, Paulina          unattached                     30-03.00  
  3 Brown-Roberts, Shakirah      unattached                     29-08.50  
  4 Yahn, Brittany               unattached                     28-09.50  
  5 Bensen, Samantha             unattached                     28-06.50  
  6 Oseagulu-Y, Nneoma           unattached                     24-00.50  
  7 Jepsen-Y, Fkeja              unattached                     19-05.00  
  8 Hackett-Y, Tori              unattached                     14-10.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown-Roberts, Shakirah      unattached                        93-00  
  2 Lewis, Aaliyah               unattached                        79-03  
  3 Viellette-Y, Melissa         unattached                        76-09  
  4 Yahn, Brittany               unattached                     75-03.50  
  5 Theuerkauf-Y, Rylie          unattached                        73-09  
  6 Bensen, Samantha             unattached                        71-03  
  7 Jepsen-Y, Fkeja              unattached                        42-00  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli-Y, Mia               unattached                      9:33.60  
  2 Viellette-Y, Megan           unattached                     10:41.00  
  3 Joyce-Y, Ava                 unattached                     11:47.40  
  4 Santora-Y, Elizabeth         unattached                     11:47.50  
  5 Joyce-Y, Olivia              unattached                     13:04.50  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Jean             unattached                        11.50  
  2 Reid, Kristof                unattached                        11.70  
  3 Bell, Nesiue                 unattached                        12.20  
  4 Charles, Richard             unattached                        12.40  
  5 Biagoni, Phil                unattached                        13.00  
  6 Insene-Y, Jack               unattached                        14.00  
  7 Dieujuste-Y, Uriah           unattached                        14.20  
  7 Coleman-Y, Justin            unattached                        14.20  
  9 Brown, Darrius               unattached                        14.50  
 10 Ross-Y, Elijah               unattached                        14.60  
 11 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        15.40  
 12 Mayers-Y, Tamir              unattached                        15.80  
 13 Efobi-Y, Collins             unattached                        18.70  
 14 Oseagulu-Y, Chinedu          unattached                        21.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Kristof                unattached                        23.70  
  2 De La Cruz, Jean             unattached                        24.10  
  3 Jibb, Jack                   unattached                        24.60  
  4 Isom, Amun                   unattached                        25.50  
  5 ??????, ??????               unattached                        27.80  
  6 Dieujuste-Y, Uriah           unattached                        29.10  
  7 Coleman-Y, Justin            unattached                        29.70  
  8 Brown, Darrius               unattached                        30.60  
  9 Alvarez-Y, Joseph            unattached                        32.60  
 10 Mayers-Y, Tamir              unattached                        33.20  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Wesley           unattached                        52.10  
  2 Charles, Richard             unattached                        56.30  
  3 Isom, Amun                   unattached                        57.00  
  4 Lattimore, Jason             unattached                        58.20  
  5 Mejia-Y, Mario               unattached                      1:01.30  
  6 ??????, ??????               unattached                      1:06.10  
  7 Dieujuste-Y, Uriah           unattached                      1:07.10  
  8 Ross-Y, Elijah               unattached                      1:10.00  
  9 Blake, Barry                 unattached                      1:21.70  
 10 Mayers-Y, Tamir              unattached                      1:23.50  
 11 Alvarez-Y, Cristian          unattached                      1:23.70  
 12 Pettie, Mark                 unattached                      1:27.40  
 13 Brooks-Y, Ron                unattached                      2:02.00  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubac, Max                   unattached                      2:10.20  
  2 Delphin, Kingber             unattached                      2:19.80  
  3 Topor, Lawrence              unattached                      2:25.70  
  4 Ross-Y, Elijah               unattached                      2:47.80  
  5 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      3:02.10  
  6 Martiuk-Y, Taras             unattached                      3:04.20  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubac, Max                   unattached                      5:03.40  
  2 Lefer, Andrew                unattached                      5:09.20  
  3 Topor, Lawrence              unattached                      5:15.60  
  4 Delphin, Kingber             unattached                      5:18.30  
  5 Maurad-Y, Gabriel            unattached                      5:19.50  
  6 Jibb, Jack                   unattached                      5:23.50  
  7 Dubbels, Pablo               unattached                      5:44.10  
  8 Novak, Matthew               unattached                      6:12.10  
  9 Alvarez-Y, Matthew           unattached                      6:30.70  
 10 Martiuk-Y, Taras             unattached                      6:31.20  
 11 Franey, Michael              unattached                      6:39.20  
 12 Jepsen-Y, Oscar              unattached                      7:00.70  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilario, Seth                unattached                        17.30  
  2 Bell, Nesiue                 unattached                        18.40  
  3 Charles, Richard             unattached                        19.80  
  4 Metas, Brandon               unattached                        20.30  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dante                 unattached                     22-04.50  
  2 De La Cruz, Jean             unattached                     19-05.25  
  3 Coleman-Y, Justin            unattached                     13-01.75  
  4 Pettie, Mark                 unattached                     11-03.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asantor, Yao                 unattached                     57-05.00  
  2 Mathis, Connor               unattached                     53-03.50  
  3 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                     49-06.00  
  4 D, Jake                      unattached                     40-05.00  
  5 Patel, Kyle                  unattached                     40-03.00  
  6 Alvarez-Y, Cristian          unattached                     22-02.00  
  7 Oseagulu-Y, Obinna           unattached                     21-02.00  
  8 Efobi-Y, Oscar               unattached                     14-08.00  
 -- Theverkaut, Dane             unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asantor, Yao                 unattached                       154-06  
  2 Mathis, Connor               unattached                       141-08  
  3 Patel, Kyle                  unattached                    132-08.50  
  4 ?, Rickssen                  unattached                       132-00  
  5 Forrester, William           unattached                    124-07.50  
  6 D, Jake                      unattached                       117-00  
  7 Theverkaut, Dane             unattached                       110-03  
  8 Jackson, Justin-Brendan      unattached                    102-05.50  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Barry                 unattached                      9:50.30  
  2 Pettie, Mark                 unattached                     12:38.40