Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.

                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2018 06:05 PM

                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/3/2018                      

                        Englewood Winton White Stadium                        

                                    Results                                   

 

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40 

  2 Martin, Faith                Englewood                         16.20 

  3 Hackett, Vaness              Saddle Brook                      16.60 

  4 Johnson, Kayla               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70 

  4 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      16.70 

  6 Koroghlian, Makenzie         Westwood Track a                  16.90 

  7 Hussey, Abrielle             Unattached                        17.10 

  8 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                  17.20 

  8 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                   17.20 

  8 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                            17.20 

 11 Montgomery , Kaleah          Hackensack                        17.40 

 11 Meikle, Sienna               Englewood                         17.40 

 13 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                        17.50 

 14 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                   17.90 

 15 Carter-Campbell, Aliya       Englewood                         18.10 

 15 Aspirany, Lola               Unattached                        18.10 

 15 Mclean, India                Jaguar Track Cl                   18.10 

 18 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                   18.40 

 18 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                      18.40 

 20 Amegor, E'Vah                Jaguar Track Cl                   18.50 

 21 Hussey, Milan                Bergen County Ex                  18.60 

 22 Seo, Sierra                  Saddle Brook                      19.30 

 22 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                           19.30 

 22 Carola, Caylee               ER - Carlstadt                    19.30 

 25 Osborne, Paige               Bergen County Ex                  19.50 

 25 Archer, Joy                  Paramus                           19.50 

 25 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen County Ex                  19.50 

 28 McDevitt, Fiona              Westwood Track a                  19.90 

 28 Edwards, Solange             Englewood                         19.90 

 30 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams You                  20.10 

 31 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                        20.30 

 32 Blowers, Makayla             Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.40 

 32 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                      20.40 

 34 McDevitt, Erin               Westwood Track a                  20.60 

 35 Seide, Jordyn                Roselle Rams You                  20.90 

 36 Carlberg, Hanna              Mahwah                            21.00 

 37 Steiginga, Jaynie            Assumption                        21.10 

 38 McClary, Isabel              Saddle Brook                      21.30 

 39 Turner, Aminah               Roselle Rams You                  21.40 

 40 Huang, Stephani              Saddle Brook                      22.90 

 41 Archer, Lyvia                Paramus                           23.90 

 42 Hussey, Olivia               Unattached                        27.70 

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                   34.00 

  2 Meikle, Sienna               Englewood                         36.50 

  3 Hackett, Vaness              Saddle Brook                      36.90 

  4 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      37.10 

  5 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         38.50 

  6 Hussey, Abrielle             Unattached                        38.60 

  7 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                   39.40 

  8 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                        39.50 

  9 Aspirany, Lola               Unattached                        39.60 

 10 Mclean, India                Jaguar Track Cl                   40.10 

 11 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                   40.90 

 12 Amegor, E'Vah                Jaguar Track Cl                   41.60 

 13 Hussey, Milan                Bergen County Ex                  41.80 

 14 Williams, Zoey               Bergen County Ex                  57.20 

 

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       1:23.10 

  2 Koroghlian, Makenzie         Westwood Track a                1:26.20 

  3 Carter-Campbell, Aliya       Englewood                       1:27.10 

  4 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                       1:27.20 

  5 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                1:27.30 

  6 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.20 

  7 Montgomery , Kaleah          Hackensack                      1:30.00 

  8 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                1:31.40 

  9 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                    1:32.00 

 10 Johnson, Kayla               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.00 

 11 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.20 

 12 Mclean, India                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:39.50 

 13 Connelly, Gennifer           Westwood Track a                1:39.80 

 14 Hickey, Regan                Woodcliff Lake R                1:41.40 

 15 Carlberg, Hanna              Mahwah                          1:41.90 

 16 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen County Ex                1:42.90 

 17 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams You                1:45.70 

 18 Hussey, Milan                Bergen County Ex                1:47.40 

 19 Blowers, Makayla             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:50.60 

 20 Turner, Aminah               Roselle Rams You                1:51.90 

 21 Seide, Jordyn                Roselle Rams You                1:59.90 

 22 Williams, Zoey               Bergen County Ex                2:06.20 

 

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       3:13.50 

  2 Donohue, Kaylee              Saddle Brook                    3:28.80 

  3 Carter-Campbell, Aliya       Englewood                       3:29.50 

  4 Montgomery , Kaleah          Hackensack                      3:52.90 

 

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      8:17.20 

  2 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                9:01.40 

  3 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                9:01.60 

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Hackett, Vaness              Saddle Brook                   10-02.00 

  2 Koroghlian, Makenzie         Westwood Track a                9-10.00 

  3 Russo, Jury                  Rutherford                      8-06.00 

  4 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                8-03.00 

  5 Aspirany, Lola               Unattached                      7-11.00 

  6 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                7-09.00 

  7 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                7-02.00 

  8 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                 6-03.00 

  9 Archer, Joy                  Paramus                         6-02.00 

  9 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                    6-02.00 

 11 Kaur, Jasleen                Fair Lawn All Sp                5-09.00 

 12 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                      5-06.00 

 13 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.00 

 14 Steiginga, Jaynie            Assumption                      4-07.00 

 15 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                3-07.00 

 16 Archer, Lyvia                Paramus                         3-05.00 

 

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                   14-05.50 

  2 Carola, Caylee               ER - Carlstadt                 11-11.50 

  3 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                         11-08.00 

  4 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                11-03.00 

  5 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                   10-08.00 

  6 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a               10-00.50 

  7 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                    9-10.00 

  7 Osborne, Paige               Bergen County Ex                9-10.00 

  9 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                      9-06.50 

 10 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                 9-04.00 

 11 Archer, Joy                  Paramus                         9-00.50 

 12 Schwerner, Jada              West Milford Jr.                8-07.50 

 13 Kaur, Jasleen                Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00 

 13 Russo, Jury                  Rutherford                      8-06.00 

 15 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                8-03.00 

 16 Steiginga, Jaynie            Assumption                      7-07.50 

 17 McClary, Isabel              Saddle Brook                    7-03.50 

 18 Huang, Stephani              Saddle Brook                    6-02.00 

 19 Archer, Lyvia                Paramus                         5-05.50 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      36-04 

  2 Connelly, Gennifer           Westwood Track a                  32-09 

  3 Hackett, Vaness              Saddle Brook                      27-11 

  4 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                           27-09 

  5 Blowers, Makayla             Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-02 

  6 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                  26-08 

  7 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                      25-02 

  8 Kaur, Jasleen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  24-09 

  9 Carola, Caylee               ER - Carlstadt                    24-03 

 10 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a                  22-01 

 11 Aspirany, Lola               Unattached                        21-11 

 12 Edwards, Solange             Englewood                         21-07 

 13 Johnson, Kayla               Fair Lawn All Sp                  18-09 

 14 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                   18-04 

 15 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                        18-03 

 16 Archer, Joy                  Paramus                           17-09 

 16 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                  17-09 

 18 Russo, Jury                  Rutherford                        16-07 

 19 Osborne, Paige               Bergen County Ex                  15-05 

 20 Hickey, Regan                Woodcliff Lake R                  15-04 

 21 Archer, Lyvia                Paramus                           13-02 

 22 Huang, Stephani              Saddle Brook                      12-09 

 23 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                  12-07 

 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Joyner, Joli                 Englewood                         14.10 

  2 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                   14.90 

  3 Vigilanti , Mikayla          Hackensack                        15.00 

  4 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.30 

  5 Izzard , Angela              Hackensack                        15.40 

  6 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         15.50 

  6 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen County Ex                  15.50 

  8 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   15.70 

  8 Paretti, Jaelyn              Saddle Brook                      15.70 

  8 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen County Ex                  15.70 

 11 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                  15.80 

 12 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         16.10 

 13 Uwah, Stacey                 Roselle Rams You                  16.20 

 14 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams You                  16.30 

 14 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         16.30 

 16 Niederberger, Sophia         Monroe Woodbury                   16.40 

 16 Moore, Shelbie-Leigh         Roselle Rams You                  16.40 

 18 Schultz, Catie               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50 

 18 Hayletta, Camille            Bergen County Ex                  16.50 

 20 Sayers , Caitlin             Hackensack                        16.60 

 20 Griffith, Kassidy            Unattached                        16.60 

 22 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen County Ex                  16.70 

 23 Richards, Kaithlyn           Bergen County Ex                  16.80 

 24 Mathis, De'Janna             Jaguar Track Cl                   16.90 

 24 Caravano, Allie              Monroe Woodbury                   16.90 

 24 Valentin, Sadie              Paramus                           16.90 

 27 Bailey, Jaiden               Englewood                         17.10 

 28 Thornton , London            Hackensack                        17.50 

 29 Cook, Adrean                 Englewood                         17.70 

 29 Pulla , Sofia                Hackensack                        17.70 

 31 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                  17.80 

 32 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                  17.90 

 33 Goins, Suriyah               Englewood                         18.30 

 33 Kochman, Rebekah             Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30 

 35 Mcnally, London              Jaguar Track Cl                   18.40 

 36 Gonzales, Kayla              Hackensack                        18.50 

 36 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  18.50 

 38 Montevirgen, Sydney          Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60 

 39 Thota, Parnika               ER - Carlstadt                    18.90 

 40 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                  19.00 

 41 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                    19.10 

 42 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                        19.85 

 43 Castro, Sophie               Englewood                         19.90 

 43 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                        19.90 

 45 Francis, Arielle             Monroe Woodbury                   20.10 

 46 Polamraju, Yasaswini         Woodcliff Lake R                  21.30 

 47 DeFreitas, Myla              Jaguar Track Cl                   21.91 

 48 Huson, Jennah                Bergen County Ex                  22.70 

 49 Murphy, Abigail              Mahwah                            23.10 

 49 Migliacci, Rylie             Mahwah                            23.10 

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Joyner, Joli                 Englewood                         30.10 

  2 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen County Ex                  31.60 

  3 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.10 

  4 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         32.40 

  5 Osborne, Camille             Bergen County Ex                  32.50 

  6 Huson, Jennah                Bergen County Ex                  32.70 

  7 Martinez, Valentina          Englewood                         33.00 

  8 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         33.20 

  9 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen County Ex                  33.30 

 10 Griffith, Kassidy            Unattached                        34.30 

 11 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         34.50 

 12 Mathis, De'Janna             Jaguar Track Cl                   34.90 

 13 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   35.00 

 14 Hayletta, Camille            Bergen County Ex                  35.40 

 15 Richards, Kaithlyn           Bergen County Ex                  35.60 

 16 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen County Ex                  35.80 

 17 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                         36.40 

 18 Soriano, Alexys              Bergen County Ex                  36.80 

 19 Thornton , London            Hackensack                        36.90 

 20 Bailey, Jaiden               Englewood                         37.10 

 21 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                  37.20 

 22 Mcnally, London              Jaguar Track Cl                   39.10 

 23 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                  39.30 

 24 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                  40.10 

 25 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                    41.30 

 26 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  41.40 

 27 Arias, Giselle               ER - Carlstadt                    42.00 

 27 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                  42.00 

 29 Castro, Sophie               Englewood                         44.90 

 30 Gonzalez , Zoe               Hackensack                        46.70 

 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.90 

  2 Joyner, Joli                 Englewood                       1:14.80 

  3 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.80 

  4 Martinez, Valentina          Englewood                       1:16.40 

  5 Vigilanti , Mikayla          Hackensack                      1:16.50 

  6 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                       1:18.00 

  7 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:18.10 

  8 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       1:18.70 

  9 Hayletta, Camille            Bergen County Ex                1:21.50 

 10 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                       1:22.10 

 11 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       1:22.20 

 12 Izzard , Angela              Hackensack                      1:23.00 

 13 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams You                1:23.50 

 14 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen County Ex                1:24.10 

 15 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      1:24.70 

 16 Uwah, Stacey                 Roselle Rams You                1:25.22 

 17 Soriano, Alexys              Bergen County Ex                1:25.30 

 18 Passaro, Luna                Westwood Track a                1:25.80 

 19 Paretti, Jaelyn              Saddle Brook                    1:27.60 

 20 Pulla , Sofia                Hackensack                      1:28.60 

 21 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                1:30.10 

 22 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                1:31.33 

 23 Thornton , London            Hackensack                      1:33.50 

 24 Gonzales, Kayla              Hackensack                      1:35.10 

 25 DeFreitas, Myla              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.60 

 26 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams You                1:38.20 

 27 Flood, Julia                 Westwood Track a                1:46.40 

 28 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      1:54.80 

 

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 2:53.60 

  2 Martinez, Valentina          Englewood                       2:54.30 

  3 Marvell, Audry               Jaguar Track Cl                 3:06.70 

  4 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                3:10.00 

  5 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      3:10.30 

  6 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       3:11.10 

  7 Sayers , Caitlin             Hackensack                      3:22.90 

  8 Thomasch, Rosemarie          Jaguar Track Cl                 3:23.80 

  9 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                3:26.60 

 

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Marvell, Audry               Jaguar Track Cl                 6:27.70 

  2 Thomasch, Rosemarie          Jaguar Track Cl                 6:38.80 

  3 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 6:41.00 

  4 Daftary, Anjali              Westwood Track a                6:45.50 

  5 Sayers , Caitlin             Hackensack                      6:46.30 

  6 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 6:46.50 

  7 Scudieri, Sophia             Mahwah                          6:55.30 

  8 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 7:06.70 

  9 Depeola, Madeline            Westwood Track a                7:08.20 

 10 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                7:12.00 

 

High Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                3-03.00 

  2 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                3-01.00 

 -- Cabrera, Natalee             Monroe Woodbury                      NH 

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                12-11.00 

  2 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                10-10.00 

  3 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a               10-08.00 

  4 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                10-00.00 

  5 Schultz, Catie               Fair Lawn All Sp                9-10.00 

  6 Moore, Shelbie-Leigh         Roselle Rams You                9-09.00 

  6 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                       9-09.00 

  8 Stevens, Tatum               Roselle Rams You                9-06.00 

  9 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                9-04.00 

 10 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a                9-02.00 

 11 Sayers , Caitlin             Hackensack                      8-10.00 

 12 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                8-09.00 

 13 Mathis, De'Janna             Jaguar Track Cl                 8-05.00 

 14 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                8-04.00 

 15 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                8-03.00 

 16 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen County Ex                7-10.00 

 17 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams You                7-08.00 

 18 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a                6-11.00 

 19 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                6-09.00 

 20 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                6-08.00 

 21 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      5-11.00 

 22 Boettcher, Delaney           Paramus                         5-04.00 

 23 Barbanel, Zoey               Monroe Woodbury                 5-03.00 

 24 Arias, Giselle               ER - Carlstadt                  4-10.00 

 

Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               18-03.00 

  2 Osborne, Camille             Bergen County Ex               18-01.00 

  3 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                      17-06.50 

  4 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               15-11.00 

  5 Kochman, Rebekah             Fair Lawn All Sp               15-06.00 

  6 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               14-05.00 

  7 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               14-01.00 

  8 Pachucki, Kamila             ER - Carlstadt                 13-09.00 

  9 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen County Ex               13-06.00 

 10 Terreri, Madeline            ER - Carlstadt                 12-01.00 

 11 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.00 

 12 Arias, Giselle               ER - Carlstadt                 10-02.00 

 13 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00 

 14 Murphy, Abigail              Mahwah                          8-10.00 

 15 Barbanel, Zoey               Monroe Woodbury                 6-04.00 

 

Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               67-01.00 

  2 Di Domenico, Julia           Paramus                        64-11.00 

  3 Osborne, Camille             Bergen County Ex               56-08.00 

  4 Valentin, Sadie              Paramus                        51-11.00 

  5 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a               51-02.00 

  6 Huson, Jennah                Bergen County Ex               50-10.00 

  7 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               46-03.00 

  8 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               44-08.00 

  9 Kochman, Rebekah             Fair Lawn All Sp               39-01.00 

 10 Schultz, Catie               Fair Lawn All Sp               35-02.00 

 11 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               34-00.00 

 12 Boettcher, Delaney           Paramus                        33-07.00 

 13 Soriano, Alexys              Bergen County Ex               30-05.00 

 14 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                26-07.00 

 15 Rios, Isabella               Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.00 

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Cabrera, Natalee             Monroe Woodbury                11:08.10 

  2 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio               11:09.50 

  3 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               11:54.50 

  4 Adda, Hemasai                ER - Carlstadt                 12:09.20 

 -- Migliacci, Rylie             Mahwah                               DQ 

 -- Thota, Parnika               ER - Carlstadt                       DQ 

 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen County Ex                  13.20 

  2 Oliver , Amaia               Hackensack                        13.60 

  2 Dennis , Abigail             Hackensack                        13.60 

  2 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                   13.60 

  5 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         13.80 

  6 Saners, Kennedy              Jaguar Track Cl                   13.90 

  7 Kelsick, Kayla               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00 

  8 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         14.20 

  8 Okezie, Belen                Westwood Track a                  14.20 

 10 Newsome, Mariah              Jaguar Track Cl                   14.30 

 11 Ortega, Tessley              Englewood                         14.80 

 12 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.90 

 12 Parris, Maya                 Bergen County Ex                  14.90 

 12 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         14.90 

 15 singh, ryan                  Englewood                         15.00 

 16 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         15.10 

 17 Gnisci, Ella                 Monroe Woodbury                   15.20 

 18 Rodriguez, Angelina          ER - Carlstadt                    15.30 

 19 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40 

 20 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         15.50 

 20 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         15.50 

 20 Saluppo, Jonni               Hasbrouck Height                  15.50 

 23 Pinion, Eliyah               Roselle Rams You                  15.60 

 24 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                  15.70 

 25 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                         15.90 

 26 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         16.20 

 27 Silver, Samia                Roselle Rams You                  16.30 

 28 Karriem, Anaya Noon          Jaguar Track Cl                   16.40 

 28 Bettridge, Sofia             West Milford Jr.                  16.40 

 30 Saunders, Shannon            Westwood Track a                  16.50 

 31 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                  16.60 

 31 Francis, Averie              Monroe Woodbury                   16.60 

 33 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio                  16.70 

 34 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         16.80 

 34 Lopez, Asyanna               Woodridge                         16.80 

 34 Campo, Kiara                 Woodridge                         16.80 

 37 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                         17.20 

 37 Rios, Auryeliz               Woodridge                         17.20 

 37 Acemyan, Maryana             Woodridge                         17.20 

 40 Ewing, S'Marie               Woodridge                         17.30 

 41 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams You                  17.50 

 42 Rizzo, Francesca             Paramus                           17.60 

 43 Viradia, Isha                Paramus                           17.70 

 44 Burke , Paige                Hackensack                        17.90 

 44 Brotherson, Makayla          Englewood                         17.90 

 44 Savonije, Noelle             Woodridge                         17.90 

 47 D'Agnese, Jillian            Woodridge                         18.10 

 48 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                  18.50 

 49 Pispitsos, Alexis            Woodridge                         18.70 

 50 Coleman , Caden              Hackensack                        18.80 

 51 DiFabio, Sierra              Westwood Track a                  19.00 

 52 DeFontes, Melissa            Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50 

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen County Ex                  27.30 

  2 Dennis , Abigail             Hackensack                        28.20 

  3 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   28.40 

  4 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         29.10 

  5 Oliver , Amaia               Hackensack                        29.26 

  6 Newsome, Mariah              Jaguar Track Cl                   30.40 

  7 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         30.50 

  8 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         31.00 

  9 Parris, Maya                 Bergen County Ex                  31.30 

 10 singh, ryan                  Englewood                         31.60 

 10 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.60 

 12 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                         31.90 

 13 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         32.70 

 13 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.70 

 15 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         32.90 

 16 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         33.00 

 17 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.20 

 18 Karriem, Anaya Noon          Jaguar Track Cl                   33.90 

 19 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                         34.30 

 20 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         34.60 

 21 Campo, Kiara                 Woodridge                         36.10 

 21 Francis, Averie              Monroe Woodbury                   36.10 

 23 Brotherson, Makayla          Englewood                         40.30 

 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen County Ex                1:01.20 

  2 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.40 

  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.60 

  4 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.40 

  5 Dennis , Abigail             Hackensack                      1:08.10 

  6 Okezie, Belen                Westwood Track a                1:09.40 

  7 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.20 

  8 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.30 

  9 Kelsick, Kayla               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.70 

  9 Newsome, Mariah              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.70 

 11 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       1:12.50 

 12 Saners, Kennedy              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.80 

 13 singh, ryan                  Englewood                       1:13.50 

 14 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       1:14.40 

 15 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                       1:16.60 

 16 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       1:17.30 

 17 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.40 

 18 Faria, Catarina              Roselle Rams You                1:21.10 

 19 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       1:22.80 

 20 Best, Ann                    Englewood                       1:23.10 

 21 Rodriguez, Angelina          ER - Carlstadt                  1:23.80 

 22 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                1:24.70 

 23 Pinion, Eliyah               Roselle Rams You                1:25.50 

 24 Silver, Samia                Roselle Rams You                1:26.40 

 25 Rizzo, Francesca             Paramus                         1:31.40 

 

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:34.30 

  2 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:41.20 

  3 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:41.50 

  4 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:49.10 

  5 Abraham, Aliyah              Englewood                       2:57.20 

  6 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:00.80 

  7 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       3:08.30 

  8 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                3:12.10 

  9 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       3:20.90 

 10 Best, Ann                    Englewood                       3:28.00 

 11 DeFontes, Melissa            Fair Lawn All Sp                4:04.70 

 

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  2 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                6:01.80 

  3 Abraham, Aliyah              Englewood                       6:02.30 

  4 Coleman , Caden              Hackensack                      7:11.70 

  5 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.                7:15.20 

 

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.               15:26.90 

 

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Kelsick, Kayla               Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60 

  2 Saluppo, Jonni               Hasbrouck Height                  16.80 

  3 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.50 

  4 Bettridge, Sofia             West Milford Jr.                  17.90 

  5 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                            18.20 

  6 Campo, Kiara                 Woodridge                         18.60 

  7 Sing, Juliette               Rutherford                        18.70 

  8 Saunders, Shannon            Westwood Track a                  18.90 

  9 Rios, Auryeliz               Woodridge                         20.10 

 10 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.80 

 

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Dennis , Abigail             Hackensack                      4-00.00 

  2 Sing, Juliette               Rutherford                      3-10.00 

  3 Saluppo, Jonni               Hasbrouck Height               J3-10.00 

  4 Bettridge, Sofia             West Milford Jr.                3-08.00 

  5 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.               J3-08.00 

  6 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                3-06.00 

 -- Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                     NH 

 

Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track Cl                14-07.00 

  2 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                      14-06.00 

  3 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                14-01.00 

  4 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track Cl                13-11.00 

  5 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                      13-03.00 

  6 Oliver , Amaia               Hackensack                     12-11.00 

  7 Dennis , Abigail             Hackensack                     12-02.00 

  8 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                      11-10.00 

  9 Saluppo, Jonni               Hasbrouck Height               11-04.00 

 10 Sing, Juliette               Rutherford                     10-09.00 

 11 Karriem, Anaya Noon          Jaguar Track Cl                10-05.00 

 12 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.               10-04.00 

 13 Saners, Kennedy              Jaguar Track Cl                10-02.00 

 14 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio               10-01.00 

 15 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.00 

 16 Gnisci, Ella                 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00 

 17 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                  8-02.00 

 18 Cassella, Kaitlyn            Paramus                         8-01.00 

 19 Pispitsos, Alexis            Woodridge                       8-00.00 

 19 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams You                8-00.00 

 21 Burke , Paige                Hackensack                      7-09.00 

 22 Duran, Paula                 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-07.00 

 23 Rizzo, Francesca             Paramus                         7-02.00 

 24 Viradia, Isha                Paramus                         6-05.00 

 25 Rodriguez, Angelina          ER - Carlstadt                  4-09.00 

 

Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Nicholson , Saige            Hackensack                     29-06.00 

  2 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen County Ex               27-03.00 

  3 Ortega, Tessley              Englewood                      25-09.50 

  4 Hoyle, Madison               Englewood                      25-02.50 

  5 Harris, Kennedy              Englewood                      19-11.50 

  6 Martin, Alissa               Bergen County Ex               18-10.00 

  7 Faria, Catarina              Roselle Rams You               18-03.00 

  8 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio               16-05.50 

  9 Bachtler, Lilith             Saddle Brook                   13-05.00 

 10 Miles, Ruth                  Rutherford                     12-04.50 

 

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen County Ex                  50-06 

  2 Martin, Alissa               Bergen County Ex                  44-00 

  3 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp                  34-09 

  4 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-01 

  5 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                  29-06 

  6 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                    28-04 

  7 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-07 

  8 Miles, Ruth                  Rutherford                        25-01 

 

Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Martin, Alissa               Bergen County Ex               60-01.00 

  2 Green, Faith                 Englewood                      47-11.00 

  3 Hoyle, Madison               Englewood                      45-05.00 

  4 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               43-07.00 

  5 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                 42-01.00 

  6 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               41-03.00 

  7 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               40-03.00 

  8 Carroll, Shayla              Westwood Track a               39-10.00 

  9 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen County Ex               39-05.00 

 10 Parris, Maya                 Bergen County Ex               38-09.00 

 11 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio               34-07.00 

 12 Harris, Kennedy              Englewood                      30-01.00 

 13 Nicholson , Saige            Hackensack                     27-05.00 

 14 Bachtler, Lilith             Saddle Brook                   26-11.00 

 15 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               24-06.00 

 16 Burke , Paige                Hackensack                     19-06.00 

 17 Voorhis, Chloe               Englewood                      18-03.00 

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               10:18.10 

  2 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               10:20.70 

  3 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               10:52.30 

  4 McInerney, Megan             Monroe Woodbury                11:18.40 

  5 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                         11:20.10 

  6 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               11:25.30 

  7 Munashe, Matombo             Englewood                      11:37.60 

  8 Voorhis, Chloe               Englewood                      11:37.90 

  9 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               11:39.30 

 10 DiFabio, Sierra              Westwood Track a               12:24.90 

 11 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp               12:36.60 

 12 Duran, Paula                 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:58.20 

 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Bryant, Sanai                Englewood                         12.60 

  2 Lendor, Chai                 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.10 

  3 Brito, Kayla                 Bergen County Ex                  13.30 

  4 Bagnuolo, Ella               Rutherford                        13.80 

  5 White, Angel                 Englewood                         14.30 

  5 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         14.30 

  7 Roper, Peri                  Roselle Rams You                  14.40 

  8 Umoren, Jessica              Rutherford                        14.60 

  9 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        14.70 

  9 Uwah, Chidiogo               Roselle Rams You                  14.70 

  9 Butler, Emily                Assumption                        14.70 

  9 Pena, Shaylah                Dumont Recreatio                  14.70 

  9 Givens , Kimora              Hackensack                        14.70 

 14 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            14.90 

 15 Carter, Amoni                Englewood                         15.10 

 16 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                         15.20 

 17 Kochis, Cara                 Dumont Recreatio                  15.30 

 17 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30 

 17 Prowse, Analisa              Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30 

 20 Guy, Reilly                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.40 

 20 Micheal, Christina           Englewood                         15.40 

 20 Andrew, Anaiah               Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.40 

 20 Thomas, Tamira               Hackensack                        15.40 

 24 Walby, Alison                Saddle Brook                      15.50 

 25 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60 

 26 Durve, Angel                 Dumont Recreatio                  15.70 

 26 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                        15.70 

 26 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.70 

 29 Odoemena, Chinwe             Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90 

 30 Voorhis, Emma                Englewood                         16.00 

 31 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                           16.10 

 31 Volosevich, Kristina         Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.10 

 33 Gonzalez, Jocelyn            ER - Carlstadt                    16.30 

 34 Singh, Amisha                Bergen County Ex                  16.50 

 35 Martin, Kaylee               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70 

 36 Caceres , Heylee             Hackensack                        16.90 

 37 Petrosyan, Monika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10 

 38 Urgiles, E-Anna              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40 

 39 Gately, Caroline             Dumont Recreatio                  17.50 

 40 Reuter, Jillian              Dumont Recreatio                  17.80 

 41 Meyers, Bella                Mahwah                            18.10 

 42 O'Neill, Michelle            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40 

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Bryant, Sanai                Englewood                         27.30 

  2 Lendor, Chai                 Jaguar Track Cl                   28.60 

  3 Griffith, Kylie              Unattached                        29.10 

  4 Umoren, Jessica              Rutherford                        30.30 

  5 Givens , Kimora              Hackensack                        30.50 

  6 Blah, Lola                   Englewood                         30.70 

  7 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        31.50 

  8 Butler, Emily                Assumption                        31.70 

  9 Carter, Amoni                Englewood                         32.00 

  9 Kochis, Cara                 Dumont Recreatio                  32.00 

 11 Odoemena, Chinwe             Jaguar Track Cl                   32.50 

 12 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                         32.70 

 12 Thomas, Tamira               Hackensack                        32.70 

 14 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                           33.60 

 15 Chmura, Emily                Rutherford                        34.10 

 16 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                        34.60 

 17 Singh, Amisha                Bergen County Ex                  35.10 

 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Schier, Lauren               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.60 

  2 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                          1:06.90 

  3 Kaprelian, Caroline          Saddle Brook                    1:07.10 

  4 White, Angel                 Englewood                       1:08.40 

  5 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       1:10.40 

  6 Uwah, Chidiogo               Roselle Rams You                1:11.30 

  7 Givens , Kimora              Hackensack                      1:11.80 

  8 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       1:12.10 

  9 Griffith, Kylie              Unattached                      1:13.30 

 10 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                      1:13.90 

 11 Augustensen, Brodie          Woodcliff Lake R                1:14.40 

 12 Thomas, Tamira               Hackensack                      1:18.10 

 13 Odoemena, Chinwe             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.20 

 14 Singh, Amisha                Bergen County Ex                1:23.90 

 15 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.80 

 16 Walby, Alison                Saddle Brook                    1:29.40 

 

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Schier, Lauren               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:39.00 

  2 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                          2:47.10 

  3 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       2:48.80 

  4 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          2:54.60 

  5 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       3:02.90 

  6 Blah, Lola                   Englewood                       3:15.50 

 

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          5:54.50 

  2 Horevay, Abigail             Mahwah                          5:56.60 

  3 Viellette, Megan             Fair Lawn All Sp                6:11.40 

  4 Blah, Lola                   Englewood                       6:24.50 

  5 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                6:48.30 

 

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Viellette, Megan             Fair Lawn All Sp               13:45.60 

  2 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp               15:44.60 

 

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Barrett, Amanda              Saddle Brook                      17.30 

  2 Leto, Allysa                 Saddle Brook                      20.30 

  3 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         20.60 

  4 Walby, Alison                Saddle Brook                      22.00 

  5 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.10 

  6 Guy, Reilly                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.30 

  7 Volosevich, Kristina         Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60 

 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Barrett, Amanda              Saddle Brook                      32.00 

  2 White, Angel                 Englewood                         35.20 

  3 Umoren, Jessica              Rutherford                        35.90 

  4 Augustensen, Brodie          Woodcliff Lake R                  36.80 

  5 Leto, Allysa                 Saddle Brook                      37.00 

  6 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                        39.20 

  7 Chmura, Emily                Rutherford                        40.00 

 

High Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Augustensen, Brodie          Woodcliff Lake R                4-02.00 

  2 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                  3-08.00 

 

Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Lendor, Chai                 Jaguar Track Cl                15-02.00 

  2 Barrett, Amanda              Saddle Brook                   14-06.00 

  3 Garcia, Isabella             Dumont Recreatio               14-00.00 

  4 Bryant, Sanai                Englewood                      13-08.00 

  5 Leto, Allysa                 Saddle Brook                   13-05.00 

  6 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-06.00 

  7 Augustensen, Brodie          Woodcliff Lake R               11-09.00 

  8 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                  9-11.00 

  9 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                         8-08.00 

 10 Roper, Peri                  Roselle Rams You                8-06.00 

 -- Brito, Kayla                 Bergen County Ex                     DQ 

 

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Barrett, Amanda              Saddle Brook                   32-08.00 

  2 Leto, Allysa                 Saddle Brook                   27-11.00 

  3 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00 

 

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Romero, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp               34-02.50 

  2 Biagioni, Paulina            Haworth Striders               27-09.00 

  3 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               26-02.00 

  4 Guy, Reilly                  Fair Lawn All Sp               24-08.00 

  5 Viellette, Melissa           Fair Lawn All Sp               23-10.00 

  6 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               22-09.00 

  7 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                      19-06.50 

  8 Rojas, Abigail               Saddle Brook                   16-02.50 

 

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Romero, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                  93-08 

  2 Viellette, Melissa           Fair Lawn All Sp                  72-11 

  3 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  67-06 

  4 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  58-02 

  5 Viellette, Megan             Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-11 

  6 Guy, Reilly                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  45-06 

  7 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                         36-09 

 

Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Romero, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp              135-06.00 

  2 Viellette, Melissa           Fair Lawn All Sp              103-00.00 

  3 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               97-10.00 

  4 Biagioni, Paulina            Haworth Striders               76-00.00 

  5 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               75-10.00 

  6 Chmura, Emily                Rutherford                     52-02.00 

  7 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                        38-08.00 

  8 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                 31-06.00 

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 8:30.80 

  2 Muller, Skylar               Dumont Recreatio                9:30.70 

  3 Viellette, Megan             Fair Lawn All Sp                9:32.40 

  4 Beauvais, Anijah             Englewood                      10:16.70 

  5 O'Neill, Michelle            Fair Lawn All Sp               10:53.00 

  6 Petrosyan, Monika            Fair Lawn All Sp               10:58.20 

  7 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp               11:09.00 

  8 Prado, Karen                 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:09.50 

  9 Lee, Audrey                  Fair Lawn All Sp               11:09.80 

 10 Gately, Caroline             Dumont Recreatio               11:36.60 

 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen County Ex                  12.90 

  2 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track Cl                   13.40 

  3 Herbst, Gabriela             Dumont Recreatio                  15.00 

  4 Duque, emily                 Englewood                         15.10 

  5 Andrade, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30 

  6 Xiloj, Yeilin                Englewood                         16.80 

  7 Kruah, Roseman               Englewood                         16.90 

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen County Ex                  26.20 

  2 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track Cl                   28.10 

  3 Duque, emily                 Englewood                         31.50 

  4 Xiloj, Yeilin                Englewood                         36.30 

 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen County Ex                1:01.60 

  2 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.40 

  3 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.90 

 

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:28.70 

 

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Herbst, Gabriela             Dumont Recreatio               13-06.00 

  2 Andrade, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               11-05.00 

 

Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Murray, Kasey                Fair Lawn All Sp               25-08.00 

  2 Xiloj, Yeilin                Englewood                      17-09.00 

  3 Kruah, Roseman               Englewood                      17-05.00 

 

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Murray, Kasey                Fair Lawn All Sp                  60-10 

 

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                   14.90 

  2 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.10 

  3 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                   16.40 

  4 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70 

  4 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70 

  6 Williamson, Elijah           Bergen County Ex                  16.80 

  7 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                   17.00 

  8 Chappell , Javion            Hackensack                        17.10 

  9 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  17.30 

 10 Brown , Jaevian              Hackensack                        17.40 

 10 Batog, Paul                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40 

 10 Griffiths, Deveon            Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40 

 13 Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams You                  17.70 

 13 Sharma, Nolan                Paramus                           17.70 

 15 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90 

 15 Ewart, Ethan                 Dumont Recreatio                  17.90 

 17 Jarrett, Ryan                Englewood                         18.20 

 17 Chan , Reilly                Hackensack                        18.20 

 19 Charles, Jonathan            Roselle Rams You                  18.40 

 20 Spencer-EL, Elijah           Englewood                         18.50 

 21 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.60 

 21 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  18.60 

 23 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  18.80 

 24 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90 

 25 Matthews, Ymani              Jaguar Track Cl                   19.10 

 25 Wilhelmson, Christian        Englewood                         19.10 

 27 Oyegbola, Joel               Englewood                         19.20 

 28 Bobien, Artis                Roselle Rams You                  19.30 

 28 Wilhelmson, Diego            Englewood                         19.30 

 28 Kochman, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.30 

 31 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                            19.40 

 32 Juchnewich, Jett             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60 

 33 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70 

 34 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                    19.90 

 35 Pamon, Alex                  Jaguar Track Cl                   20.20 

 36 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                    20.50 

 37 Steiginga, Lucas             Assumption                        21.00 

 38 Rios, Phoenix                Hackensack                        21.10 

 39 Mastalerczyk, Daniel         Paramus                           21.90 

 40 Izzard , Robert              Hackensack                        22.50 

 41 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                         22.60 

 42 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                    22.70 

 43 Vandeweert , Peter           Hackensack                        24.70 

 44 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                    24.90 

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                   31.70 

  2 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                   32.20 

  3 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                   35.50 

  4 Pamon, Alex                  Jaguar Track Cl                   35.90 

  5 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  36.40 

  6 Griffiths, Deveon            Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.10 

  7 Williamson, Elijah           Bergen County Ex                  37.20 

  8 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen County Ex                  37.50 

  9 Brown , Jaevian              Hackensack                        37.60 

 10 Chan , Reilly                Hackensack                        38.40 

 11 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                   39.10 

 11 Wilhelmson, Christian        Englewood                         39.10 

 13 Wilhelmson, Diego            Englewood                         39.20 

 14 Nunez, Christopher           Englewood                         40.20 

 14 Walker, Nile                 Wayne                             40.20 

 16 Matthews, Ymani              Jaguar Track Cl                   40.80 

 

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                1:19.40  

  2 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.20 

  3 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.30 

  4 Griffiths, Deveon            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.40 

  5 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.20 

  6 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.40 

  7 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.90 

  8 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                1:25.80 

  9 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.20 

 10 Brown , Jaevian              Hackensack                      1:30.10 

 11 Van Soest, John              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.80 

 12 Spencer-EL, Elijah           Englewood                       1:32.20 

 13 Williamson, Elijah           Bergen County Ex                1:33.20 

 14 Jarrett, Ryan                Englewood                       1:33.90 

 15 Chappell , Javion            Hackensack                      1:35.60 

 16 Sharma, Nolan                Paramus                         1:36.40 

 17 Brancato , Landon            Hackensack                      1:36.80 

 18 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                  1:37.40 

 19 Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams You                1:37.90 

 20 Riggins, Tommy               Roselle Rams You                1:38.30 

 21 Juchnewich, Jett             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:43.10 

 22 Carter, Jax                  Mahwah                          1:43.30 

 23 Mastalerczyk, Daniel         Paramus                         1:46.60 

 24 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                  1:49.80 

 25 Charles, Jonathan            Roselle Rams You                1:52.70 

 26 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  2:04.90 

 27 Vandeweert , Peter           Hackensack                      2:05.30 

 28 Bobien, Artis                Roselle Rams You                2:16.20 

 

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                 3:01.90 

  2 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                3:05.30 

  3 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:10.00 

  4 Martiuk, Taras               Westwood Track a                3:12.50 

  5 Van Soest, John              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:17.00 

  6 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       3:21.50 

  7 Brown , Jaevian              Hackensack                      3:26.00 

  8 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                3:38.60 

 

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                6:08.10 

  2 Martiuk, Taras               Westwood Track a                6:29.50 

  3 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       6:36.40 

  4 Brancato , Landon            Hackensack                      6:58.50 

  5 Ortiz, Justin                Monroe Woodbury                 7:24.20 

  6 Kumar, Praneel               Wayne                           7:24.40 

  7 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 7:51.70 

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Karins, William              Race Faster                    10-11.00 

  2 Chan , Reilly                Hackensack                      9-10.00 

  3 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                9-03.00 

  4 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                8-09.00 

  5 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.00 

  6 Kochman, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00 

  7 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                          8-00.00 

  8 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.                7-09.00 

  9 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                7-06.00 

 10 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00 

 11 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 6-03.00 

 12 Pachucki, Daniel             ER - Carlstadt                  5-07.00 

 13 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                  5-04.00 

 14 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.                4-08.00 

 15 Ioime Vankell, Aiden         ER - Carlstadt                  3-05.00 

 

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen County Ex               20-09.00 

  2 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.               17-03.50 

  3 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                16-05.00 

  4 Steiginga, Lucas             Assumption                     16-03.00 

  5 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-05.00 

  6 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-00.00 

  7 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                13-06.50 

  8 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                13-04.50 

  8 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp               13-04.50 

 10 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.               13-01.50 

 11 Rios, Phoenix                Hackensack                     12-11.00 

 12 Felix, Richard               Englewood                      11-09.00 

 12 Rollings, Ethan              ER - Carlstadt                 11-09.00 

 14 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                10-11.00 

 15 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                  7-00.50 

 16 Gulbach, Anthony             Paramus                         6-05.00 

 17 Ioime Vankell, Aiden         ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.50 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-04 

  2 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  41-07 

  3 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                  41-05 

  4 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                            41-00 

  5 Van Soest, John              Fair Lawn All Sp                  40-00 

  6 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen County Ex                  39-07 

  7 Keegan, Jayden               West Milford Jr.                  38-02 

  8 Kochman, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                  37-07 

  9 Rollings, Ethan              ER - Carlstadt                    37-00 

 10 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  36-02 

 11 Moretti, Daniel              West Milford Jr.                  35-05 

 12 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-06 

 13 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                    32-04 

 14 Rios, Phoenix                Hackensack                        29-03 

 15 Steiginga, Lucas             Assumption                        26-04 

 16 Chimakurthi, Varshith        ER - Carlstadt                    23-04 

 17 Oyegbola, Joel               Englewood                         20-05 

 18 Izzard , Robert              Hackensack                        19-04 

 19 Gulbach, Anthony             Paramus                           18-08 

 20 Juchnewich, Jett             Fair Lawn All Sp                  13-09 

 -- Ware, Jamier                 Bergen County Ex                   FOUL 

 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen County Ex                  14.40 

  1 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.40 

  3 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                        14.70 

  4 Kooper, Zachary              Mahwah                            14.80 

  4 Parris, Justin               Bergen County Ex                  14.80 

  6 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  14.90 

  6 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         14.90 

  8 Wizzard , Michael            Hackensack                        15.00 

  8 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      15.00 

 10 Nigro, Joseph                West Milford Jr.                  15.20 

 10 Brown, Calen                 Roselle Rams You                  15.20 

 12 Desouza , Jayden             Hackensack                        15.30 

 12 Brown, Quentin               Roselle Rams You                  15.30 

 12 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  15.30 

 12 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  15.30 

 16 Herron, Luke                 Roselle Rams You                  15.40 

 16 Long, Xander                 Roselle Rams You                  15.40 

 18 Belgrove, Matthias           Hackensack                        15.50 

 18 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams You                  15.50 

 20 Balmir, Christian            Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60 

 20 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60 

 20 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60 

 23 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen County Ex                  15.70 

 23 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.70 

 25 Matlick, Noah                Dumont Recreatio                  15.90 

 25 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        15.90 

 27 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.00 

 27 Thornton , Carter            Hackensack                        16.00 

 29 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                   16.10 

 29 Johnson, Chayce              Bergen County Ex                  16.10 

 29 Ferguson, Noah               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.10 

 29 Toussaint, Siano             Roselle Rams You                  16.10 

 33 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.20 

 34 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         16.40 

 35 Donaldson, Malcom            Jaguar Track Cl                   16.60 

 35 Anderson, Sean               Mahwah                            16.60 

 37 Douglas, Robert              Bergen County Ex                  16.70 

 38 Wedlock, Kamal               Roselle Rams You                  16.80 

 39 Guy, Sean                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90 

 39 Evans, Vincent               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90 

 41 Wright , Romario             Hackensack                        17.00 

 42 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10 

 42 Patil, Vedant                ER - Carlstadt                    17.10 

 44 Thudiyanplackal, Dian        Woodcliff Lake R                  17.30 

 45 Bolich, Samuel               Wayne                             17.40 

 45 Rozzelle, Jeriah             Roselle Rams You                  17.40 

 47 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         17.50 

 48 guerrero, bradley            Englewood                         18.00 

 49 Riggins, Tommy               Roselle Rams You                  18.20 

 50 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50 

 51 Moussou, Michael             West Milford Jr.                  18.60  

 51 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                         18.60 

 53 Batista, Luis Gabriel        Englewood                         18.70 

 54 Maryala, Sarthak             ER - Carlstadt                    19.00 

 55 Singh, Kingston              Bergen County Ex                  19.10 

 56 Felix, Mekhi                 Englewood                         19.50 

 57 Sprague, Colin               West Milford Jr.                  20.30 

 58 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                  20.80 

 59 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen County Ex                  21.70 

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                   30.50 

  2 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen County Ex                  30.60 

  3 Parris, Justin               Bergen County Ex                  30.80 

  3 Caines, Randell              Roselle Rams You                  30.80 

  5 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                        31.20 

  6 Wizzard , Michael            Hackensack                        31.30 

  7 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         31.70 

  8 Kooper, Zachary              Mahwah                            31.80 

  9 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen County Ex                  31.90 

 10 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  32.20 

 11 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  32.30 

 12 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                   32.50 

 13 Cooper , Joel                Hackensack                        32.80 

 14 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        33.70 

 14 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track Cl                   33.70 

 16 Balmir, Christian            Jaguar Track Cl                   34.50 

 17 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  34.60 

 17 Belgrove, Matthias           Hackensack                        34.60 

 19 Thornton , Carter            Hackensack                        34.80 

 20 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track Cl                   35.00 

 21 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                   35.10 

 22 Douglas, Robert              Bergen County Ex                  35.40 

 23 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         36.10 

 24 Wright , Romario             Hackensack                        36.20 

 25 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                  36.30 

 26 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                      36.60 

 27 Ferguson, Noah               Jaguar Track Cl                   37.10 

 28 guerrero, bradley            Englewood                         38.10 

 29 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                   38.50 

 30 Donaldson, Malcom            Jaguar Track Cl                   39.20 

 31 Batista, Luis Gabriel        Englewood                         40.90 

 32 Felix, Mekhi                 Englewood                         43.00 

 33 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                  43.80 

 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                      1:08.70 

  2 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.60 

  3 Parris, Justin               Bergen County Ex                1:11.60 

  4 McCoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams You                1:12.40 

  5 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                1:16.10 

  6 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                1:16.40 

  6 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                1:16.40 

  8 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.90 

  9 Cooper , Joel                Hackensack                      1:17.10 

 10 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.60 

 11 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:18.10 

 12 Wizzard , Michael            Hackensack                      1:18.20 

 13 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:18.90 

 14 Thornton , Carter            Hackensack                      1:19.40 

 15 Desouza , Jayden             Hackensack                      1:19.60 

 16 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                      1:19.70 

 17 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                1:20.00 

 17 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.00 

 19 Clemons, Quintin             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.30 

 20 Wright , Romario             Hackensack                      1:20.90 

 21 Belgrove, Matthias           Hackensack                      1:21.70 

 22 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:22.20 

 23 Guy, Sean                    Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.30 

 24 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                    1:22.60 

 25 Brown, Calen                 Roselle Rams You                1:24.50 

 26 Long, Xander                 Roselle Rams You                1:25.20 

 27 Brancato , Brian             Hackensack                      1:25.90 

 28 Ferguson, Noah               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:27.20 

 29 Wedlock, Kamal               Roselle Rams You                1:28.40 

 30 Thudiyanplackal, Dian        Woodcliff Lake R                1:31.20 

 31 Douglas, Robert              Bergen County Ex                1:32.20 

 32 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.80 

 33 Evans, Vincent               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:39.20 

 34 Brown, Quentin               Roselle Rams You                1:39.40 

 35 Patil, Vedant                ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.90 

 36 Caines, Randell              Roselle Rams You                1:44.70 

 37 Maryala, Sarthak             ER - Carlstadt                  1:50.90 

 38 Kulkarni, Nayan              ER - Carlstadt                  1:57.30 

 

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:57.80 

  2 Wright , Romario             Hackensack                      3:02.80 

  3 Cooper , Joel                Hackensack                      3:05.60 

  4 Pinto, Nikolas               Saddle Brook                    3:14.20 

  5 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                3:52.30 

 

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                       5:43.10 

  2 Brancato , Brian             Hackensack                      6:23.10 

  3 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 6:33.90 

  4 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                6:45.30 

  5 Barros, Matthew              Westwood Track a                7:04.20 

 

High Jump 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Nigro, Joseph                West Milford Jr.                3-11.00 

  2 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                   J3-11.00 

  3 DeVore, James (Jd)           West Milford Jr.                3-07.00 

  4 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio               J3-07.00 

  5 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                       3-03.00 

  6 Moussou, Michael             West Milford Jr.                2-11.00 

  6 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 2-11.00 

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                   12-09.00 

  2 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                      11-02.00 

  3 Herron, Luke                 Roselle Rams You               11-00.00 

  4 DeVore, James (Jd)           West Milford Jr.               10-08.00 

  5 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                      10-06.00 

  6 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track Cl                10-05.00 

  6 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams You               10-05.00 

  8 Balmir, Christian            Jaguar Track Cl                10-00.00 

  9 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp                9-08.00 

 10 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00 

 11 Guy, Sean                    Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00 

 11 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00 

 13 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                8-05.00 

 14 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                7-10.00 

 15 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                6-10.00 

 16 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.                5-02.00 

 

Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen County Ex               23-02.50 

  2 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               20-06.00 

  3 Felix, Mekhi                 Englewood                      19-02.50 

  4 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               16-08.00 

  5 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               16-00.00 

  6 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               15-10.50 

  7 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height               15-05.00 

  8 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               15-03.00 

  9 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track Cl                13-06.00 

 10 Donaldson, Malcom            Jaguar Track Cl                13-04.00 

 11 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio               12-11.50 

 12 Bolich, Samuel               Wayne                          12-08.00 

 13 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen County Ex               12-07.00 

 14 Batista, Luis Gabriel        Englewood                      11-07.00  

 15 Maryala, Sarthak             ER - Carlstadt                 10-11.50 

 16 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.               10-10.50 

 17 Kulkarni, Nayan              ER - Carlstadt                 10-09.00 

 18 Clemons, Quintin             Jaguar Track Cl                10-05.00 

 19 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                9-06.00 

 

Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               91-03.00 

  2 Nigro, Joseph                West Milford Jr.               81-06.00 

  3 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen County Ex               60-03.00 

  4 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                      57-00.00 

  5 Kooper, Zachary              Mahwah                         48-09.00 

  6 Evans, Vincent               Fair Lawn All Sp               48-05.00 

  6 Anderson, Sean               Mahwah                         48-05.00 

  8 DeVore, James (Jd)           West Milford Jr.               47-11.00 

  9 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen County Ex               45-06.00 

 10 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               43-04.00 

 11 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               42-01.00 

 12 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen County Ex               41-01.00 

 13 Rozzelle, Jeriah             Roselle Rams You               39-06.00 

 14 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp               37-08.00 

 15 Felix, Mekhi                 Englewood                      37-04.00 

 16 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio               33-05.00 

 17 Patil, Vedant                ER - Carlstadt                 32-06.00 

 18 Sprague, Colin               West Milford Jr.               28-01.00 

 19 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.               25-06.00 

 20 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height               22-02.00 

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:09.70 

  2 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:16.70 

  3 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:36.20 

  4 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp               14:18.80 

 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         13.00 

  2 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams You                  13.10 

  3 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   13.20 

  4 moorer, jordan               Englewood                         13.60 

  5 Coleman , Justin             Hackensack                        13.70 

  6 Santiago , Steven            Hackensack                        14.00 

  6 Decambre , Dustin            Hackensack                        14.00 

  6 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00 

  6 Decambre , Devin             Hackensack                        14.00 

  6 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00 

 11 Palmer Jr, Saundrae          Englewood                         14.20 

 12 Grant, Isaac                 Roselle Rams You                  14.30 

 13 Rosario, Tristan             Bergen County Ex                  14.50 

 13 Dieujuste, Uriah             Mahwah                            14.50 

 15 Toussaint, Synccir           Roselle Rams You                  14.60 

 16 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70 

 16 Thornton , Dylan             Hackensack                        14.70 

 18 Gobbole, Elijah              Hackensack                        14.90 

 18 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen County Ex                  14.90 

 20 Amano, Hibiki                Paramus                           15.20 

 21 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  15.30 

 22 Brown, Micah                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40 

 22 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                            15.40 

 24 Guy, Eddie                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60 

 24 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                  15.60 

 24 Goodwin, Malachi             Bergen County Ex                  15.60 

 24 Harris, Matthew              Mahwah                            15.60 

 28 Turner, Jalil                Roselle Rams You                  15.80 

 29 Fung , Christopher           Hackensack                        15.90 

 29 Mohr, Stephen                Westwood Track a                  15.90 

 31 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio                  16.00 

 31 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         16.00 

 31 Harley-Curtis, Anthony       Englewood                         16.00 

 34 Kohles, Jason                Wayne                             16.10 

 35 Mezzina, Ryan                ER - Carlstadt                    16.20 

 35 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen County Ex                  16.20 

 37 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                  16.30 

 38 Lanzilotti, Anthony          Dumont Recreatio                  16.60 

 39 Vasquez, Juan                Englewood                         16.70 

 40 Almeida, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                    16.80 

 41 Diaz, Erlin                  Englewood                         17.20 

 42 Dobbs, Ahmar                 Bergen County Ex                  17.30 

 43 Viradia, Krish               Paramus                           17.40 

 44 Teat, Derik                  Englewood                         17.80 

 45 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                  18.00 

 46 Varian, Drew                 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.10 

 47 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                            18.30 

 48 McNamee, Noah                Mahwah                            18.40 

 49 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                         18.80 

 50 Singh, Karanjit              Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90 

 51 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  19.00 

 52 Miller, Milo                 Woodridge                         21.20 

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   26.70 

  2 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         27.80 

  3 moorer, jordan               Englewood                         28.70 

  4 Miklaczewski, Simon          Jaguar Track Cl                   28.90 

  5 Zeigler, Avery               Bergen County Ex                  29.30 

  6 Palmer Jr, Saundrae          Englewood                         29.40 

  7 Decambre , Devin             Hackensack                        29.50 

  8 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                   29.70 

  8 Dieujuste, Uriah             Mahwah                            29.70 

 10 Irving , Kyle                Hackensack                        30.50 

 11 Rosario, Tristan             Bergen County Ex                  30.70 

 12 Decambre , Dustin            Hackensack                        30.80 

 13 Gobbole, Elijah              Hackensack                        31.10 

 14 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen County Ex                  31.40 

 15 Thornton , Dylan             Hackensack                        32.10 

 15 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                   32.10 

 17 Spielberg, Ben               Jaguar Track Cl                   32.30 

 18 Amano, Hibiki                Paramus                           33.20 

 19 Brown, Micah                 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.50 

 20 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  33.70 

 20 Goodwin, Malachi             Bergen County Ex                  33.70 

 22 Donoghue, Jeremy             Jaguar Track Cl                   34.20 

 23 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                  34.40 

 24 Mezzina, Ryan                ER - Carlstadt                    34.80 

 25 Lindenmayer, Daniel          Mahwah                            35.00 

 26 Bruno, Tyler                 Wayne                             35.10 

 27 Fung , Christopher           Hackensack                        35.20 

 28 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen County Ex                  35.80 

 29 Vargas , Sebastian           Hackensack                        36.10 

 30 Dobbs, Ahmar                 Bergen County Ex                  37.90 

 31 Teat, Derik                  Englewood                         38.60 

 32 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                        44.40 

 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:00.90 

  2 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.30 

  3 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.90 

  4 Miklaczewski, Simon          Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.90 

  5 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.30 

  6 Zeigler, Avery               Bergen County Ex                1:06.60 

  7 Santiago , Steven            Hackensack                      1:06.90 

  8 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.10 

  9 Coleman , Justin             Hackensack                      1:08.50 

 10 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.60 

 11 Dieujuste, Uriah             Mahwah                          1:09.90 

 12 Irving , Kyle                Hackensack                      1:10.10 

 13 Spielberg, Ben               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.30 

 14 Longo , Steven               Hackensack                      1:11.50 

 15 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                       1:12.80 

 16 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.90 

 17 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       1:15.20 

 18 Gobbole, Elijah              Hackensack                      1:15.70 

 19 Miller, Milo                 Woodridge                       1:16.70 

 20 Donoghue, Jeremy             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.80 

 21 Fung , Christopher           Hackensack                      1:18.70 

 22 Brown, Micah                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.90 

 23 Vargas , Sebastian           Hackensack                      1:21.80 

 24 Turner, Jalil                Roselle Rams You                1:22.30 

 25 Harris, Matthew              Mahwah                          1:23.10 

 26 Nashold, Ethan               Saddle Brook                    1:23.40 

 27 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                1:25.30 

 27 McGinnity , Michael          Hackensack                      1:25.30 

 29 Varian, Drew                 Woodcliff Lake R                1:29.40 

 30 Toussaint, Synccir           Roselle Rams You                1:32.50 

 31 Levinsohn, Andrew            Mahwah                          1:32.70 

 32 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                1:38.40 

 33 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.60 

 34 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                      1:53.80 

 

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:29.90 

  2 Twyman, M. Colby             Jaguar Track Cl                 2:36.20 

  3 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track Cl                 2:37.50 

  4 Califano, Matt               Unattached                      2:37.70 

  5 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track Cl                 2:38.00 

  6 Guarquila , Dylan            Hackensack                      2:41.90 

  7 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.00 

  8 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                2:45.20 

  9 Longo , Steven               Hackensack                      2:47.30 

 10 Spielberg, Ben               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:47.50 

 11 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       2:53.70 

 12 Califano, Alex               Unattached                      2:54.90 

 13 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                       2:59.10 

 14 Vargas , Sebastian           Hackensack                      3:00.40 

 15 Nashold, Ethan               Saddle Brook                    3:01.70 

 16 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                3:09.90 

 17 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                          3:18.50 

 18 Levinsohn, Andrew            Mahwah                          3:21.50 

 

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Twyman, M. Colby             Jaguar Track Cl                 5:08.40 

  2 Califano, Matt               Unattached                      5:08.90 

  3 Guarquila , Dylan            Hackensack                      5:20.90 

  4 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track Cl                 5:26.00 

  5 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                5:27.10 

  6 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       5:36.40 

  7 Califano, Alex               Unattached                      5:41.00 

  8 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track Cl                 5:50.20 

  9 Harris, Matthew              Mahwah                          5:53.50 

 10 Amano, Hibiki                Paramus                         6:00.70 

 11 McGinnity , Michael          Hackensack                      6:10.60 

 12 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                6:15.00 

 13 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                6:16.00 

 

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Califano, Matt               Unattached                     11:05.80 

  2 Guarquila , Dylan            Hackensack                     11:49.70 

  3 Califano, Alex               Unattached                     12:04.30 

  4 Halbach, Alexander           Fair Lawn All Sp               13:13.80 

  5 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               13:33.40 

  6 Levinsohn, Andrew            Mahwah                         14:15.30 

  7 Santacoloma, Jacoby          Saddle Brook                   15:42.60 

 

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20 

  2 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  16.90 

  3 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams You                  17.10 

  4 Rollins, Anthony             Roselle Rams You                  17.30 

  5 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.                  18.00 

  6 Harley-Curtis, Anthony       Englewood                         18.60 

  7 Scudieri, Ryan               Mahwah                            18.90 

  8 Ormezzano, Matteo            Mahwah                            20.50 

 

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 moorer, jordan               Englewood                       4-00.00 

  2 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.                3-08.00 

  3 Guy, Eddie                   Fair Lawn All Sp               J3-08.00 

  4 Mezzina, Ryan                ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00 

 -- Shiver , Davon               Hackensack                           NH 

 -- Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                     NH 

 

Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Miklaczewski, Simon          Jaguar Track Cl                13-09.00 

  2 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                      12-09.00 

  3 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams You               12-08.00 

  4 Goodwin, Malachi             Bergen County Ex               12-07.00 

  5 Coleman , Justin             Hackensack                     12-05.00 

  6 Guy, Eddie                   Fair Lawn All Sp               12-04.00 

  7 Decambre , Devin             Hackensack                     12-01.00 

  7 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                         12-01.00 

  9 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                11-11.00 

 10 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                      11-08.00 

 10 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               11-08.00 

 12 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                      11-06.00 

 13 Decambre , Dustin            Hackensack                     11-05.00 

 14 Kohles, Jason                Wayne                          10-11.00 

 15 McNamee, Noah                Mahwah                         10-09.00 

 16 Rollins, Anthony             Roselle Rams You               10-07.00 

 17 Toussaint, Synccir           Roselle Rams You               10-06.00 

 18 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               10-05.00 

 19 McGinnity , Michael          Hackensack                      9-10.00 

 20 Roberts, Tyler               Westwood Track a                9-08.00 

 21 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                 9-06.00 

 22 Mohr, Stephen                Westwood Track a                9-03.00 

 23 Varian, Drew                 Woodcliff Lake R                7-04.00 

 24 Almeida, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                  7-02.00 

 25 Shiver , Davon               Hackensack                      6-07.00 

 

Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio               29-00.00 

  2 Vasilakis, Dino              Dumont Recreatio               26-04.00 

  3 Cruz , Julian                Hackensack                     25-00.00 

  4 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        Monroe Woodbury                24-04.50 

  5 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams You               24-02.50 

  6 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a               23-03.00 

  7 Martin, Allan                Bergen County Ex               22-10.50 

  8 Thornton , Dylan             Hackensack                     22-02.50 

  9 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               21-11.00 

 10 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a               21-06.50 

 11 Guy, Eddie                   Fair Lawn All Sp               19-10.50 

 12 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                      19-01.00 

 13 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.               18-06.00 

 14 Bush, William                Rutherford                     18-03.50 

 15 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               18-01.00 

 16 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio               17-09.00 

 17 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                     14-00.00 

 18 Vasquez, Juan                Englewood                      13-07.00 

 

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio                  87-00 

  2 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                  76-00 

  3 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.                  62-04 

  4 Martin, Allan                Bergen County Ex                  61-06 

  5 Cruz , Julian                Hackensack                        60-03 

  6 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        Monroe Woodbury                   58-11 

  7 Vasilakis, Dino              Dumont Recreatio                  57-08 

  8 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a                  55-10 

  9 Zeigler, Avery               Bergen County Ex                  51-07 

 10 Illuzzi, Maxwell             Westwood Track a                  50-11 

 11 Kochis, Nicholas             Dumont Recreatio                  50-08 

 12 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  46-06 

 13 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a                  43-07 

 14 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  43-05 

 15 Roberts, Braeden             Westwood Track a                  43-00 

 16 Bush, William                Rutherford                        24-10 

 

Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell             Westwood Track a               92-00.00 

  2 Cruz , Julian                Hackensack                     83-04.00 

  3 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a               78-04.00 

  4 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams You               78-00.00 

  5 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen County Ex               65-05.00 

  6 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                         60-04.00 

  7 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen County Ex               58-06.00 

  8 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                         57-03.00 

  9 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.               57-00.00 

 10 Martin, Allan                Bergen County Ex               48-01.00 

 11 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                47-03.00 

 12 Amano, Hibiki                Paramus                        46-04.00 

 13 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               37-10.00 

 14 Singh, Karanjit              Fair Lawn All Sp               31-00.00 

 15 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp               28-00.00 

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        Monroe Woodbury                11:29.20 

  2 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio               11:39.70 

  3 Duda, Timothy                Westwood Track a               12:24.50 

 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Evans, Vanton                Englewood                         11.80 

  2 Johnson, Jadin               Fair Lawn All Sp                  11.90 

  3 Hutchins, Tyree              Roselle Rams You                  12.20 

  4 Kislenko, Alexander          Fair Lawn All Sp                  12.50 

  5 Bassey, Marvellous           Englewood                         12.60 

  5 Keenan Q, Cheek              Englewood                         12.60 

  7 Belgrave, Iziah              Hackensack                        12.80 

  7 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen County Ex                  12.80 

  9 Artz, Xander                 Saddle Brook                      12.90 

  9 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        Englewood                         12.90 

  9 Findlay, Isaiah              Englewood                         12.90 

 12 Benavides, Anthony           Englewood                         13.00 

 12 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   13.00 

 14 Armonaitis, Trey             Hasbrouck Height                  13.10 

 15 Mychaluk, Nicholas           Woodridge                         13.40 

 15 DiLascio, Anthony            Hasbrouck Height                  13.40 

 15 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         13.40 

 18 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50 

 19 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track Cl                   13.60 

 20 Rozzelle, Jabari             Roselle Rams You                  13.70 

 20 Bennett, Michael             ER - Carlstadt                    13.70 

 22 Drumm, Gavin                 Dumont Recreatio                  13.80 

 23 Vazquez, Joshua              ER - Carlstadt                    14.00 

 24 Solages, Julian              Jaguar Track Cl                   14.10 

 24 Isley, Augie                 Englewood                         14.10 

 26 Lighten, Matthias            Roselle Rams You                  14.20 

 27 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  14.50 

 27 Sanogo, Mohammed             ER - Carlstadt                    14.50 

 29 Villamar, Freddy             Saddle Brook                      14.70 

 30 DuBose, Jaden                Westwood Track a                  15.30 

 30 Dort, Zachary                Roselle Rams You                  15.30 

 32 Deoleo , Victor              Hackensack                        15.50 

 33 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                    17.10 

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Jadin               Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.40 

  2 Evans, Vanton                Englewood                         25.00 

  3 Davison, Elijah              Englewood                         25.60 

  4 Belgrave, Iziah              Hackensack                        26.10 

  5 Parris, Jonathan             Bergen County Ex                  26.30 

  6 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen County Ex                  26.80 

  7 Armonaitis, Trey             Hasbrouck Height                  26.90 

  8 DiLascio, Anthony            Hasbrouck Height                  27.00 

  9 Findlay, Isaiah              Englewood                         27.10 

 10 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         27.40 

 11 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                   27.70 

 12 Solages, Julian              Jaguar Track Cl                   28.50 

 13 Bassey, Marvellous           Englewood                         28.70 

 14 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                   29.50 

 15 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                   30.00 

 16 Bennett, Michael             ER - Carlstadt                    30.30 

 17 Drumm, Gavin                 Dumont Recreatio                  31.70 

 18 Gulino, Marco                Jaguar Track Cl                   33.30 

 19 Deoleo , Victor              Hackensack                        33.60 

 20 Kozdra, Ryan                 Mahwah                            35.80 

 21 Kozdra, Michael              Mahwah                            37.60 

 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Jadin               Fair Lawn All Sp                  55.50 

  2 Walker, Mekhi                Hackensack                        56.90 

  3 Parris, Jonathan             Bergen County Ex                  59.40 

  4 Davison, Elijah              Englewood                       1:01.40 

  5 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:01.80 

  5 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen County Ex                1:01.80 

  7 Bassey, Marvellous           Englewood                       1:01.90 

  8 Findlay, Isaiah              Englewood                       1:02.30 

  9 Decambre , Dylan             Hackensack                      1:03.60 

  9 Solages, Julian              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.60 

 11 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.80 

 12 Benavides, Anthony           Englewood                       1:04.40 

 13 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.10 

 14 Vazquez, Joshua              ER - Carlstadt                  1:11.20 

 15 Dort, Zachary                Roselle Rams You                1:14.20 

 16 Gulino, Marco                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.90 

 

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Maura, Gabriel               Unattached                      2:25.50 

  2 Decambre , Dylan             Hackensack                      2:29.40 

  3 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                2:30.90 

  4 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                 2:43.90 

  5 Coates, Hunter               Fair Lawn All Sp                2:46.50 

  6 Alston , Harrison            Hackensack                      2:51.10 

  7 Ageitos, Juan                Rutherford                      2:53.90 

  8 Gulino, Marco                Jaguar Track Cl                 2:59.90 

 

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Morrow, Evan                 Hasbrouck Height                4:52.00 

  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption                      4:55.50 

  3 Maura, Gabriel               Unattached                      4:56.00 

  4 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                5:01.90 

  5 Tardibuono, Anthony          Rutherford                      5:43.70 

  6 Ageitos, Juan                Rutherford                      5:49.40 

  7 Horevay, Owen                Mahwah                          5:57.90 

 

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Morrow, Evan                 Hasbrouck Height               10:56.30 

  2 Herninko, Jacob Joseph       Rutherford                     11:03.20 

  3 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                11:53.00 

  4 Santacoloma, Joshua          Saddle Brook                   12:01.70 

 

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Munson, Connor               Assumption                        14.90 

  2 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track Cl                   16.50 

  3 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        Englewood                         16.80 

  4 Evans, Vanton                Englewood                         16.90 

  5 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60 

  6 Drumm, Gavin                 Dumont Recreatio                  20.00 

  7 Herninko, Zachary            Rutherford                        20.07 

  8 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                         20.40 

  9 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                   20.70 

 10 Vijay, Tarun                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.90 

 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        Englewood                         28.40 

  2 Morrow, Evan                 Hasbrouck Height                  29.00 

  3 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track Cl                   29.20 

  4 Carty, Steven                Roselle Rams You                  29.60 

  5 Findlay, Isaiah              Englewood                         30.10 

  6 Benavides, Anthony           Englewood                         30.80 

  7 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                         33.00 

  8 Drumm, Gavin                 Dumont Recreatio                  33.40 

  9 Vijay, Tarun                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.30 

 10 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.20 

 11 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                   37.40 

 

High Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Munson, Connor               Assumption                      4-10.00 

  2 Mandler, Benjamin            Woodcliff Lake R                4-06.00 

  3 Armonaitis, Trey             Hasbrouck Height               J4-06.00 

  4 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     J4-06.00 

  5 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                       3-10.00 

  6 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio               J3-10.00 

 

Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Evans, Vanton                Englewood                      19-05.00 

  2 Kislenko, Alexander          Fair Lawn All Sp               19-00.00 

  3 Carty, Steven                Roselle Rams You               16-05.00 

  4 Benavides, Anthony           Englewood                      15-04.00 

  5 Bassey, Marvellous           Englewood                      14-10.00 

  6 Lighten, Matthias            Roselle Rams You               13-07.00 

  7 Hutchins, Tyree              Roselle Rams You               13-05.00 

  8 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     13-03.00 

  9 Vijay, Tarun                 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-10.00 

 10 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp               12-09.00 

 11 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               11-06.00 

 12 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                  8-10.00 

 -- Findlay, Isaiah              Englewood                            DQ 

 

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               28-03.00 

 

Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Karibi-Whyte, Daye           Bergen County Ex               41-03.00 

  2 Keenan Q, Cheek              Englewood                      37-05.50 

  3 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                 33-03.00 

  4 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a               24-10.50 

  5 Carroll, Aidan               Westwood Track a               17-03.50 

  6 Herman, Ryan                 Woodridge                      17-00.00 

 

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Karibi-Whyte, Daye           Bergen County Ex                 131-07 

  2 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                   126-03 

  3 Carter, Joshua               Bergen County Ex                 116-07 

  4 Geraghty, Matthew            Mahwah                            68-11 

  5 Levin, Ben                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  62-09 

  6 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a                  59-00 

  7 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a                  58-05 

  8 Herman, Ryan                 Woodridge                         35-07 

 

Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Renn, Christopher            Fair Lawn All Sp              118-08.00 

  2 Carter, Joshua               Bergen County Ex               99-02.00 

  3 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a               87-04.00 

  4 Unis, Colin                  Saddle Brook                   84-02.00 

  5 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a               75-06.00 

  6 Singh, Gurdeep               Fair Lawn All Sp               52-05.00 

  7 Carroll, Aidan               Westwood Track a               28-11.00 

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Renn, Christopher            Fair Lawn All Sp                7:36.30 

  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                       9:04.90 

  3 Bencivenga, Michael          Fair Lawn All Sp                9:12.70 

  4 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                9:55.90 

 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Robinson, Jarelle            Englewood                         11.00 

  2 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen County Ex                  11.60 

  3 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        Englewood                         11.90 

  4 Malik-Ismail, Tyler          Roselle Rams You                  12.20 

  5 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams You                  12.30 

  6 Brown, Herbert               Englewood                         12.50 

  7 Mora, Demir                  Hasbrouck Height                  12.90 

  8 Aponte, Nikolas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.10 

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen County Ex                  23.30 

  2 Ricketts, Jordan             Bergen County Ex                  23.70 

  3 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        Englewood                         23.90 

  4 Anderson, Donovan            Englewood                         24.80 

  5 Brown, Herbert               Englewood                         26.00 

  6 Mora, Demir                  Hasbrouck Height                  26.90 

  7 Aponte, Nikolas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.60 

 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Ricketts, Jordan             Bergen County Ex                  53.00 

  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        Englewood                         55.20  

  3 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen County Ex                  56.60 

  4 Brown, Herbert               Englewood                         57.80 

  5 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle Rams You                  58.10 

  6 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams You                1:02.70 

  7 Aponte, Nikolas              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:10.10 

 

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Shaia, Alexander             Englewood                       2:14.90 

  2 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle Rams You                2:32.10 

 

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Shaia, Alexander             Englewood                       4:40.50 

 

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Mora, Demir                  Hasbrouck Height                  19.80 

 

High Jump 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Mora, Demir                  Hasbrouck Height                4-00.00 

  2 Aponte, Nikolas              Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.00 

 

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Anderson, Donovan            Englewood                      19-04.00 

 -- Malik-Ismail, Tyler          Roselle Rams You                     DQ 

 

Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Herman, Sam                  Woodridge                      27-05.00 

 

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

  1 Herman, Sam                  Woodridge                         80-00